Quantum of Solace Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:46:19

Watch Movies from the Links Below:



Quantum of Solace (2008)

Quantum of Solace (2008)

For love, for hate, for justice, for revenge.


Quantum of Solace continues the adventures of James Bond after Casino Royale. Betrayed by Vesper, the woman he loved, 007 fights the urge to make his latest mission personal. Pursuing his determination to uncover the truth, Bond and M interrogate Mr. White, who reveals that the organization that blackmailed Vesper is far more complex and dangerous than anyone had imagined.

How to watch Quantum of Solace For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Quantum of Solace (2008) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Lyman Lipps says :

    Vital watch movie. 10/10.

  • Jong Jhonson says :

    I feel that for this sort of movie you will need to appreciate the visual effects

  • Dalia Daniel says :

    thank u..... for upload this movie. It is my in history fav. movie to. Thank u so much.

Daniel Craig Daniel Craig
as James Bond
Olga Kurylenko Olga Kurylenko
as Camille Montes
Mathieu Amalric Mathieu Amalric
as Dominic Greene
Judi Dench Judi Dench
as M
Giancarlo Giannini Giancarlo Giannini
as René Mathis
Gemma Arterton Gemma Arterton
as Strawberry Fields
Jeffrey Wright Jeffrey Wright
as Felix Leiter
David Harbour David Harbour
as Gregg Beam
Jesper Christensen Jesper Christensen
as Mr. White
Anatole Taubman Anatole Taubman
as Elvis
Rory Kinnear Rory Kinnear
as Tanner
Tim Pigott-Smith Tim Pigott-Smith
as Foreign Secretary
Joaquín Cosio Joaquín Cosio
as General Medrano
Glenn Foster Glenn Foster
as Henry Mitchell
Paul Ritter Paul Ritter
as Guy Haines
Stana Katic Stana Katic
as Corinne Veneau
Lucrezia Lante della Rovere Lucrezia Lante della Rovere
as Gemma
Neil Jackson Neil Jackson
as Monsieur Slate
Oona Chaplin Oona Chaplin
as Perla de las Dunas Receptionist
Rachel McDowall Rachel McDowall
as Anna
Gustavo Nanez Gustavo Nanez
as Quantum Member
Mark Wakeling Mark Wakeling
as MI6 Agent
Sarah Hadland Sarah Hadland
as Ocean Sky Receptionist
David Decio David Decio
as MI6 Agent (uncredited)
Aaron King Aaron King
as MI6 Agent (uncredited)
Alexandra Prusa Alexandra Prusa
as Quantum Member
Brandon Jovanovich Brandon Jovanovich
as Mario Cavaradossi
Alexandre Krawetz Alexandre Krawetz
as Spoletta
Fernando Guillén Cuervo Fernando Guillén Cuervo
as Colonel of Police
Jesús Ochoa Jesús Ochoa
as Lt. Orso
Simon Kassianides Simon Kassianides
as Yusef
Brendan O'Hea Brendan O'Hea
as Forensics Tech
Paul Haggis Paul Haggis
Writing
Screenplay
Neal Purvis Neal Purvis
Writing
Screenplay
Robert Wade Robert Wade
Writing
Screenplay
Barbara Broccoli Barbara Broccoli
Production
Producer
Callum McDougall Callum McDougall
Production
Executive Producer
Anthony Waye Anthony Waye
Production
Executive Producer
Michael G. Wilson Michael G. Wilson
Production
Producer
David Arnold David Arnold
Sound
Music
Roberto Schaefer Roberto Schaefer
Camera
Director of Photography
Matt Chesse Matt Chesse
Editing
Editor
Richard Pearson Richard Pearson
Editing
Editor
Debbie McWilliams Debbie McWilliams
Production
Casting
Dennis Gassner Dennis Gassner
Art
Production Design
Marc Forster Marc Forster
Directing
Director
Louise Frogley Louise Frogley
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Gregg Wilson Gregg Wilson
Production
Associate Producer
Ian Fleming Ian Fleming
Writing
Novel
Roberto Libertini Roberto Libertini
Crew
Stunts
Peter N. Brown Peter N. Brown
Art
Supervising Carpenter
James Foster James Foster
Art
Art Direction
Mark Harris Mark Harris
Art
Art Direction
Paul Inglis Paul Inglis
Art
Art Direction
Marco Rubeo Marco Rubeo
Art
Art Direction
Mike Stallion Mike Stallion
Art
Art Direction
Chris Lowe Chris Lowe
Art
Supervising Art Director
Anna Pinnock Anna Pinnock
Art
Set Decoration
Tamazin Simmonds Tamazin Simmonds
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Anna Skrein Anna Skrein
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Dean Clegg Dean Clegg
Art
Assistant Art Director
Gavin Fitch Gavin Fitch
Art
Assistant Art Director
Sandra Phillips Sandra Phillips
Art
Assistant Art Director
Joaquin Morales Joaquin Morales
Art
Assistant Property Master
Darryl Paterson Darryl Paterson
Art
Assistant Property Master
Fergus Clegg Fergus Clegg
Art
Assistant Set Decoration
Sophie Newman Sophie Newman
Art
Assistant Set Decoration
Sophie Phillips Sophie Phillips
Art
Assistant Set Decoration
Alessandra Querzola Alessandra Querzola
Art
Assistant Set Decoration
John Allen John Allen
Crew
Carpenter
Cathal MacIlwaine Cathal MacIlwaine
Crew
Carpenter
Tony Marks Tony Marks
Crew
Carpenter
John Moolenschot John Moolenschot
Crew
Carpenter
Eddie Murphy Eddie Murphy
Crew
Carpenter
Alan Neighbour Alan Neighbour
Crew
Carpenter
Anthony Owen Anthony Owen
Crew
Carpenter
Paul Anthony McGill Paul Anthony McGill
Art
Conceptual Illustrator
Chris Baker Chris Baker
Art
Conceptual Design
Catherine Haugh Catherine Haugh
Art
Construction Coordinator
Steve Bohan Steve Bohan
Art
Construction Manager
Kim Frederiksen Kim Frederiksen
Art
Draughtsman
Nicholas Henderson Nicholas Henderson
Art
Draughtsman
Shane Harford Shane Harford
Art
Dressing Prop
Dougie Lankston Dougie Lankston
Art
Dressing Prop
Terry Royce Terry Royce
Art
Dressing Prop
Ian Whiteford Ian Whiteford
Art
Greensman
Paul Duff Paul Duff
Art
Head Carpenter
Domenico Reordino Domenico Reordino
Art
Painter
Eddie Wolstencroft Eddie Wolstencroft
Art
Painter
Christopher Young Christopher Young
Art
Painter
Barry Gibbs Barry Gibbs
Art
Property Master
John Botton John Botton
Art
Props
Graham Dale Graham Dale
Art
Props
Colin Ellis Colin Ellis
Art
Props
James Enright James Enright
Art
Props
Jason Hopperton Jason Hopperton
Art
Props
Neal Callow Neal Callow
Art
Standby Art Director
Peter James Peter James
Art
Standby Art Director
Martin Asbury Martin Asbury
Art
Storyboard Artist
Burpo Burpo
Art
Storyboard Artist
Steve Parker Steve Parker
Camera
Additional Director of Photography
Greg Baldi Greg Baldi
Camera
Additional Photography
Ron Goodman Ron Goodman
Camera
Aerial Camera
David B. Nowell David B. Nowell
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
John Marzano John Marzano
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
Jim Crowther Jim Crowther
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Graham Hall Graham Hall
Camera
Camera Operator
Mark Milsome Mark Milsome
Camera
Camera Operator
Simon Jayes Simon Jayes
Camera
Camera Operator
Chas Bain Chas Bain
Camera
Camera Operator
Peter Robertson Peter Robertson
Camera
Camera Operator
Frank Buono Frank Buono
Camera
Camera Operator
Robert Binnall Robert Binnall
Camera
Camera Operator
Mark Moriarty Mark Moriarty
Camera
Camera Operator
Stefan Stankowski Stefan Stankowski
Camera
Camera Operator
David Worley David Worley
Camera
Camera Operator
Peter Field Peter Field
Camera
Camera Operator
Daniel Nichols Daniel Nichols
Camera
Camera Operator
George Peters George Peters
Camera
Camera Operator
Derek Gruszeckyj Derek Gruszeckyj
Camera
Camera Operator
Rick James Rick James
Camera
Camera Trainee
Louis Seresin Louis Seresin
Camera
Camera Trainee
Will Morris Will Morris
Camera
Camera Trainee
Will Humphris Will Humphris
Camera
Clapper Loader
Russell Kennedy Russell Kennedy
Camera
Clapper Loader
Sebastian Barraclough Sebastian Barraclough
Camera
Clapper Loader
Alan Hall Alan Hall
Camera
Clapper Loader
Chris Clarke Chris Clarke
Camera
Clapper Loader
Dean Morrish Dean Morrish
Camera
Clapper Loader
David Mackie David Mackie
Camera
Clapper Loader
Ray Meere Ray Meere
Camera
Clapper Loader
James Smith James Smith
Camera
Clapper Loader
Sarah Woodward Sarah Woodward
Camera
Clapper Loader
Josh Bleibtreu Josh Bleibtreu
Camera
Director of Photography
Alessio Bramucci Alessio Bramucci
Lighting
Electrician
Niall Crawford Niall Crawford
Lighting
Electrician
Paolo Sartori Paolo Sartori
Lighting
Electrician
Martin Smith Martin Smith
Lighting
Electrician
Oscar Deeks Oscar Deeks
Camera
Epk Camera Operator
Don Steinberg Don Steinberg
Camera
First Assistant Camera
John Gamble John Gamble
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Scott Ronnow Scott Ronnow
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Marc Atherfold Marc Atherfold
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Jonathan 'Chunky' Richmond Jonathan 'Chunky' Richmond
Camera
Focus Puller
Harry Bowers Harry Bowers
Camera
Focus Puller
Chris Bain Chris Bain
Camera
Focus Puller
David Cozens David Cozens
Camera
Focus Puller
Spencer Murray Spencer Murray
Camera
Focus Puller
Craig Bloor Craig Bloor
Camera
Focus Puller
Oliver Loncraine Oliver Loncraine
Camera
Focus Puller
Clive Mackey Clive Mackey
Camera
Focus Puller
Robert Palmer Robert Palmer
Camera
Focus Puller
Nathan Mann Nathan Mann
Camera
Focus Puller
Patrick Bramucci Patrick Bramucci
Lighting
Gaffer
Michael McDermott Michael McDermott
Lighting
Gaffer
Peter Casey Peter Casey
Crew
Generator Operator
Pat Garrett Pat Garrett
Camera
Grip
Gary Romaine Gary Romaine
Camera
Grip
Phil Murray Phil Murray
Camera
Grip
Peter Mathis Peter Mathis
Camera
Grip
Mark Binnall Mark Binnall
Camera
Grip
David Maund David Maund
Camera
Grip
Dean Morrish Dean Morrish
Camera
Grip
David Rist David Rist
Camera
Grip
Andy Hopkins Andy Hopkins
Camera
Grip
David Appleby David Appleby
Camera
Key Grip
Gary Hutchings Gary Hutchings
Camera
Key Grip
Tim Dean Tim Dean
Camera
Libra Head Technician
Conor Finlay Conor Finlay
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Paul Kelly Paul Kelly
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Jamie Mills Jamie Mills
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Neil Munro Neil Munro
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Marc Wolff Marc Wolff
Crew
Pilot
Ronnie Phillips Ronnie Phillips
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Shaun O'Dell Shaun O'Dell
Camera
Second Unit Director of Photography
J.E. Smith J.E. Smith
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Mark Gilmer Mark Gilmer
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Neil Flaherty Neil Flaherty
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
George Richmond George Richmond
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Karen Ballard Karen Ballard
Camera
Still Photographer
Susie Allnutt Susie Allnutt
Camera
Still Photographer
Mike Barnett Mike Barnett
Camera
Ultimate Arm Operator
Michael Nelson Michael Nelson
Camera
Ultimate Arm Operator
Tracey Wells Tracey Wells
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Naomi Donne Naomi Donne
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup & Hair
Andrea Finch Andrea Finch
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup & Hair
Norma Webb Norma Webb
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup & Hair
Linda DeVetta Linda DeVetta
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup & Hair
Eithné Fennel Eithné Fennel
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup & Hair
Marilyn Gonzalez Marilyn Gonzalez
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup & Hair
Mike Dargan Mike Dargan
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Chloe Meddings Chloe Meddings
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Clare Ramsey Clare Ramsey
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Paul Engelen Paul Engelen
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Supervisor
Alex Rouse Alex Rouse
Costume & Make-Up
Wigmaker
Peter Gleaves Peter Gleaves
Sound
ADR Mixer
Tim Atkins Tim Atkins
Sound
ADR Recordist
Sandy Buchanan Sandy Buchanan
Sound
ADR Recordist
Rick Gould Rick Gould
Sound
ADR Recordist
Yossi Appelbaum Yossi Appelbaum
Sound
ADR Recordist
Murat Elgün Murat Elgün
Sound
ADR Recordist
Ceri Thomas Ceri Thomas
Sound
Assistant Sound Editor
David Mackie David Mackie
Sound
Assistant Sound Editor
Steve Finn Steve Finn
Sound
Boom Operator
Paul Munro Paul Munro
Sound
Boom Operator
Colin Ritchie Colin Ritchie
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Simon Chase Simon Chase
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Peter Burgis Peter Burgis
Sound
Foley Artist
Dave Croft Dave Croft
Sound
Foley Artist
Sue Harding Sue Harding
Sound
Foley Artist
Ian Waggott Ian Waggott
Sound
Foley Artist
Ed Colyer Ed Colyer
Sound
Foley Mixer
Glen Gathard Glen Gathard
Sound
Foley Mixer
Simon Trundle Simon Trundle
Sound
Foley Mixer
Alex Joseph Alex Joseph
Sound
Foley Supervisor
Chris Munro Chris Munro
Sound
Production Sound Mixer
Christian Joyce Christian Joyce
Sound
Production Sound Mixer
Chris Sturmer Chris Sturmer
Sound
Dolby Consultant
Martin Cantwell Martin Cantwell
Sound
Sound Designer
James Boyle James Boyle
Sound
Sound Designer
Carol Jones Carol Jones
Sound
Sound Editor
James Harrison James Harrison
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Oliver Tarney Oliver Tarney
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Doug Cooper Doug Cooper
Sound
Sound Mix Technician
Philip Jenkins Philip Jenkins
Sound
Sound Mix Technician
Filippo Porcari Filippo Porcari
Sound
Sound Mixer
Mike Prestwood Smith Mike Prestwood Smith
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mark Taylor Mark Taylor
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Alessandro Checcacci Alessandro Checcacci
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ingmar Herrera Ingmar Herrera
Sound
Sound Recordist
Simon Chase Simon Chase
Sound
Supervising ADR Editor
Eddy Joseph Eddy Joseph
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Jenny Hawkins Jenny Hawkins
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Valeria Perucci Valeria Perucci
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Assistant
Lucilla Simbari Lucilla Simbari
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Assistant
Lindsay Pugh Lindsay Pugh
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Javier Arrieta Javier Arrieta
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Mark Sutherland Mark Sutherland
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Ciara McArdle Ciara McArdle
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Adam Roach Adam Roach
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Tom Ford Tom Ford
Costume & Make-Up
Tailor
Diana Wyand Diana Wyand
Costume & Make-Up
Wardrobe Assistant
Brendan Handscombe Brendan Handscombe
Costume & Make-Up
Wardrobe Master
Theo Facey Theo Facey
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Felipe Canfora Felipe Canfora
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Sandra Guardado Sandra Guardado
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Jim Gaffney Jim Gaffney
Visual Effects
3D Modeller
Elizabeth Gray Elizabeth Gray
Visual Effects
Animation
Stafford Lawrence Stafford Lawrence
Visual Effects
Animation
Alun Knott Alun Knott
Camera
Camera Operator
Dan Kripac Dan Kripac
Crew
CG Supervisor
Kevin T. Hahn Kevin T. Hahn
Crew
CG Supervisor
Mark Curtis Mark Curtis
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Gunnar Hansen Gunnar Hansen
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Victor Wade Victor Wade
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Rafal Kaniewski Rafal Kaniewski
Crew
Compositor
Patrick Nagle Patrick Nagle
Crew
Compositor
Fred Place Fred Place
Crew
Compositor
Paul Scott Paul Scott
Crew
Compositor
David Sjodin David Sjodin
Crew
Compositor
Shahin Toosi Shahin Toosi
Crew
Compositor
Tara Walker Tara Walker
Crew
Compositor
Rachel Wright Rachel Wright
Crew
Compositor
Richard Stay Richard Stay
Crew
Compositor
Jo Ann Cordero Belen Jo Ann Cordero Belen
Crew
Compositor
Dean Koonjul Dean Koonjul
Crew
Compositor
Sangita Mistry Sangita Mistry
Crew
Compositor
Ana Sofia Mestre de Almeida Pereira Ana Sofia Mestre de Almeida Pereira
Crew
Compositor
Aaron Barclay Aaron Barclay
Crew
Compositor
Grant McKean Grant McKean
Crew
Compositor
Patrick Zentis Patrick Zentis
Crew
Compositor
Steve J. Sanchez Steve J. Sanchez
Crew
Compositor
Brian Kranz Brian Kranz
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Christopher Kilshaw Christopher Kilshaw
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Aysha Madina Aysha Madina
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Jigesh Gajjar Jigesh Gajjar
Visual Effects
Matchmove Supervisor
Tony Abejuro Tony Abejuro
Visual Effects
Matchmove Supervisor
Jerome Fournier Jerome Fournier
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Myles Asseter Myles Asseter
Visual Effects
Modeling
Nic Hatch Nic Hatch
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Daniel May Daniel May
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Natalie Lovatt Natalie Lovatt
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Anna V. James Anna V. James
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Szvák Antal Szvák Antal
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Karen Clarke Karen Clarke
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Patty Boyd Patty Boyd
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Danielle Morley Danielle Morley
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Philip Greenlow Philip Greenlow
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ross Johnson Ross Johnson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kevin Tod Haug Kevin Tod Haug
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Designer
Derek Burgess Derek Burgess
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Peter Olliff Peter Olliff
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Chris Coupland Chris Coupland
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Jeppe N. Christensen Jeppe N. Christensen
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Leslie Lerman Leslie Lerman
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Péter Závorszky Péter Závorszky
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Standish Millennas Standish Millennas
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Victoria Mowlam Victoria Mowlam
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Ben Aghdami Ben Aghdami
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Tim Pounds-Cornish Tim Pounds-Cornish
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Manager
Huseyin Caner Huseyin Caner
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ged Wright Ged Wright
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alex Wuttke Alex Wuttke
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jon Thum Jon Thum
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Johnny Lockwood Johnny Lockwood
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Steve Street Steve Street
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Angela Barson Angela Barson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Rees David Rees
Editing
Color Grading
Rob Pizzey Rob Pizzey
Editing
Colorist
Darren Rae Darren Rae
Editing
Colorist
Jamie Payne Jamie Payne
Editing
Colorist
Patrick Malone Patrick Malone
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Laurent Treherne Laurent Treherne
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Des Carey Des Carey
Editing
Digital Intermediate Producer
Rob Farris Rob Farris
Editing
Digital Intermediate Producer
Erin McGookin Erin McGookin
Editing
Digital Intermediate Producer
Martin Corbett Martin Corbett
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Robin Gonsalves Robin Gonsalves
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Tom Harrison-Read Tom Harrison-Read
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Rob Gordon Rob Gordon
Editing
Online Editor
Emily Greenwood Emily Greenwood
Editing
Online Editor
Anita M. Patel Anita M. Patel
Production
Post Production Coordinator
Gary Powell Gary Powell
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Phil Ashton Phil Ashton
Crew
Animatronics Designer
Richard Gregory Richard Gregory
Crew
Animatronics Designer
Tim Jordan Tim Jordan
Crew
Animatronics Designer
Jason Reed Jason Reed
Crew
Animatronics Designer
Andy Simm Andy Simm
Crew
Animatronics Designer
Nick Bonathan Nick Bonathan
Crew
Animatronics Designer
Andy Aitken Andy Aitken
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Adam Aldridge Adam Aldridge
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Scott Armstrong Scott Armstrong
Crew
Special Effects Technician
John Arnitt John Arnitt
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Steve Benelisha Steve Benelisha
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Paul Bentman Paul Bentman
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Gordon Cave Gordon Cave
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Stefano Corridori Stefano Corridori
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Nic Curragh Nic Curragh
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Dan Homewood Dan Homewood
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Alex MacBride Alex MacBride
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Steve Mansfield Steve Mansfield
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Bruce Mayhew Bruce Mayhew
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Franco Ragusa Franco Ragusa
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Tony Smart Tony Smart
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Barry White Barry White
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Andrew Warner Andrew Warner
Crew
Special Effects Technician
James Murrell James Murrell
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Matthew Johnson Matthew Johnson
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Michael Fox Michael Fox
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Marc Wolff Marc Wolff
Crew
Aerial Coordinator
Craig Hosking Craig Hosking
Crew
Aerial Coordinator
Mike Woodley Mike Woodley
Crew
Aerial Coordinator
Massimo Cardajoli Massimo Cardajoli
Crew
Armorer
Alan Hausmann Alan Hausmann
Crew
Armorer
Dave Evans Dave Evans
Crew
Armorer
Susan Chika Anisiobi Susan Chika Anisiobi
Production
Assistant Accountant
Steve Barry Steve Barry
Production
Assistant Accountant
Claire L. Kenny Claire L. Kenny
Production
Assistant Accountant
Alastair McNeil Alastair McNeil
Production
Assistant Accountant
Joyce Noakes Joyce Noakes
Production
Assistant Accountant
Ingrid Simmonds Ingrid Simmonds
Production
Assistant Accountant
Sarah Stiff Sarah Stiff
Production
Assistant Accountant
Bernardo Galli Bernardo Galli
Production
Assistant Accountant
Peter Ziak Peter Ziak
Production
Assistant Accountant
Tomas Kreisl Tomas Kreisl
Production
Assistant Accountant
Arabella Gilbert Arabella Gilbert
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Florian Salzmann Florian Salzmann
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Bertie Spiegelberg Bertie Spiegelberg
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Giorgia Passarelli Giorgia Passarelli
Production
Assistant Production Manager
Cory Fleming Cory Fleming
Crew
Pilot
Dick 'Skip' Evans Dick 'Skip' Evans
Crew
Pilot
Peggy Plessas Peggy Plessas
Crew
Dialogue Coach
James McGrady James McGrady
Crew
Floor Runner
Barry May-Leybourne Barry May-Leybourne
Crew
Health and Safety
Regina Enguídanos-Coronel Regina Enguídanos-Coronel
Crew
Legal Services
J.C. Merrill J.C. Merrill
Crew
Marine Coordinator
Lance Julian Lance Julian
Crew
Marine Coordinator
Cliff Fleming Cliff Fleming
Crew
Pilot
Bruce Benson Bruce Benson
Crew
Pilot
Luis Alvarez Luis Alvarez
Crew
Pilot
Glenn Moss Glenn Moss
Crew
Pilot
Frank Moss Frank Moss
Crew
Pilot
John T. Scanlon John T. Scanlon
Crew
Pilot
Steve Hinton Steve Hinton
Crew
Pilot
Marco Mattei Marco Mattei
Production
Production Accountant
Renate Seefeldt Renate Seefeldt
Production
Production Accountant
Gianni Carpentieri Gianni Carpentieri
Production
Production Accountant
Francesco Antoni Francesco Antoni
Production
Production Assistant
Tom Asquith Tom Asquith
Production
Production Assistant
Roman Diaz Roman Diaz
Production
Production Assistant
David Giammarco David Giammarco
Production
Production Assistant
Manuel Guijoza Manuel Guijoza
Production
Production Assistant
Ben Haigh Ben Haigh
Production
Production Assistant
Daniel Henriquez-Ilic Daniel Henriquez-Ilic
Production
Production Assistant
Claudia Hofstetter Claudia Hofstetter
Production
Production Assistant
Iris Huezo Iris Huezo
Production
Production Assistant
Benjamin Maier Benjamin Maier
Production
Production Assistant
Declan O'Brien Declan O'Brien
Production
Production Assistant
Karla Quintero Karla Quintero
Production
Production Assistant
Anna-Katharina Schneider Anna-Katharina Schneider
Production
Production Assistant
Fernando Silva Fernando Silva
Production
Production Assistant
Rodrigo Yeye Diaz Rodrigo Yeye Diaz
Production
Production Assistant
Fernanda Gutierrez Fernanda Gutierrez
Production
Production Assistant
Michael Riedacher Michael Riedacher
Production
Production Assistant
Beatriz Garcia Beatriz Garcia
Production
Production Assistant
Mario Gotti Mario Gotti
Production
Production Assistant
Stefania Antonini Stefania Antonini
Production
Production Coordinator
Clarissa Newman Clarissa Newman
Production
Production Coordinator
Laura Veytia Laura Veytia
Production
Production Coordinator
Simonetta Di Fresco Simonetta Di Fresco
Production
Production Coordinator
Philie Naughten Philie Naughten
Production
Production Coordinator
Sylvia Kube Sylvia Kube
Production
Production Coordinator
Claudia Cimmino Claudia Cimmino
Production
Production Coordinator
Raisa De Alba Raisa De Alba
Production
Production Coordinator
Lulu Morgan Lulu Morgan
Production
Production Coordinator
Judy Britten Judy Britten
Production
Production Coordinator
Keleigh Slaight Keleigh Slaight
Production
Production Coordinator
David Pope David Pope
Production
Production Executive
Charlie Salmon Charlie Salmon
Production
Production Runner
Margherita Di Tullio Margherita Di Tullio
Production
Production Secretary
Julian David Birri Julian David Birri
Production
Production Supervisor
Heather Callow Heather Callow
Production
Publicist
Alissa Sullivan Haggis Alissa Sullivan Haggis
Production
Researcher
Nikki Clapp Nikki Clapp
Directing
Script Supervisor
Zoe Morgan Zoe Morgan
Directing
Script Supervisor
Charles Bodycomb Charles Bodycomb
Crew
Supervising Armorer
Paul Medley Paul Medley
Crew
Security
Asa Sims Asa Sims
Crew
Security
Nicole Chapman Nicole Chapman
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Oliver Dance Oliver Dance
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Stefanie Nieto Cruz Stefanie Nieto Cruz
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Francesco Bonomo Francesco Bonomo
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Icaro Lorenzoni Icaro Lorenzoni
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Daniele Fabrizi Daniele Fabrizi
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Joss Skottowe Joss Skottowe
Crew
Supervising Armorer
Pauline Hume Pauline Hume
Art
Title Designer
Hannah Godwin Hannah Godwin
Production
Travel Coordinator
Sergio Allard Sergio Allard
Crew
Translator
Katherine McCormack Wherry Katherine McCormack Wherry
Crew
Unit Publicist