Charlie and the Chocolate Factory Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:55:27

Watch Movies from the Links Below:



Charlie and the Chocolate Factory (2005)

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory (2005)

Willy Wonka is semi-sweet and nuts.


A young boy wins a tour through the most magnificent chocolate factory in the world, led by the world's most unusual candy maker.

How to watch Charlie and the Chocolate Factory For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Charlie and the Chocolate Factory (2005) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Scottie Sarvis says :

    god bless u, we can finally watch this movie

  • Kendall Kovats says :

    thanks for your time plenty of for sharing, photograph looking to see this for awhile.

  • Willetta Whitmire says :

    Great movie, Worth to Watch! 9/10.

Freddie Highmore Freddie Highmore
as Charlie Bucket
Johnny Depp Johnny Depp
as Willy Wonka
David Kelly David Kelly
as Grandpa Joe
Helena Bonham Carter Helena Bonham Carter
as Mrs. Bucket
Noah Taylor Noah Taylor
as Mr. Bucket
Missi Pyle Missi Pyle
as Mrs. Beauregard
James Fox James Fox
as Mr. Salt
AnnaSophia Robb AnnaSophia Robb
as Violet Beauregarde
Julia Winter Julia Winter
as Veruca Salt
Jordan Fry Jordan Fry
as Mike Teavee
Philip Wiegratz Philip Wiegratz
as Augustus Glupsch
Christopher Lee Christopher Lee
as Dr. Wonka
Adam Godley Adam Godley
as Mr. Teavee
Franziska Troegner Franziska Troegner
as Mrs. Gloop
Deep Roy Deep Roy
as Oompa Loompa
Liz Smith Liz Smith
as Grandma Georgina
Eileen Essell Eileen Essell
as Grandma Josephine
David Morris David Morris
as Grandpa George
Nitin Ganatra Nitin Ganatra
as Prince Pondicherry
Shelley Conn Shelley Conn
as Princess Pondicherry
Chris Cresswell Chris Cresswell
as Prodnose
Philip Philmar Philip Philmar
as Slugworth
Tony Kirwood Tony Kirwood
as Finckelgruber
Harry Taylor Harry Taylor
as Mr. Gloop
Francesca Hunt Francesca Hunt
as Mrs. Salt
Geoffrey Holder Geoffrey Holder
as Narrator (voice)
Todd Boyce Todd Boyce
as TV Reporter
Kevin Eldon Kevin Eldon
as Man with Dog
Mark Heap Mark Heap
as Man with Dog
Oscar James Oscar James
as Shopkeeper
Annette Badland Annette Badland
as Jolly Woman
Débora Monteiro Débora Monteiro
as
Nayef Rashed Nayef Rashed
as Moroccan Market Vendor
Menis Yousry Menis Yousry
as Moroccan Market Trader
Harry Taylor Harry Taylor
as Mr. Gloop
Robert Boas Robert Boas
as Extra (uncredited)
Lucy-Anne Brooks Lucy-Anne Brooks
as Factory Worker (uncredited)
Elena Buda Elena Buda
as Character Dancer (uncredited)
Rene Costa Rene Costa
as Factory Worker (uncredited)
Tim Burton Tim Burton
Directing
Director
Richard D. Zanuck Richard D. Zanuck
Production
Producer
Brad Grey Brad Grey
Production
Producer
Roald Dahl Roald Dahl
Writing
Author
John August John August
Writing
Screenplay
Philippe Rousselot Philippe Rousselot
Camera
Director of Photography
Chris Lebenzon Chris Lebenzon
Editing
Editor
Susie Figgis Susie Figgis
Production
Casting
Alex McDowell Alex McDowell
Art
Production Design
Gabriella Pescucci Gabriella Pescucci
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Bill Abbott Bill Abbott
Sound
Sound Designer
Danny Elfman Danny Elfman
Sound
Original Music Composer
Roald Dahl Roald Dahl
Writing
Screenplay
Katterli Frauenfelder Katterli Frauenfelder
Production
Co-Producer
Priscilla Elliott Priscilla Elliott
Art
Art Department Manager
Luc Desmarchelier Luc Desmarchelier
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Bruce Berman Bruce Berman
Production
Executive Producer
Graham Burke Graham Burke
Production
Executive Producer
Liccy Dahl Liccy Dahl
Production
Executive Producer
Derek Frey Derek Frey
Production
Associate Producer
Patrick McCormick Patrick McCormick
Production
Executive Producer
Lorne Orleans Lorne Orleans
Production
Producer
Michael Siegel Michael Siegel
Production
Executive Producer
Dottie Starling Dottie Starling
Crew
Digital Effects Supervisor
Jessie Thiele Jessie Thiele
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
David Allday David Allday
Art
Art Direction
François Audouy François Audouy
Art
Art Direction
Matthew Gray Matthew Gray
Art
Art Direction
Sean Haworth Sean Haworth
Art
Art Direction
James Lewis James Lewis
Art
Art Direction
Andy Nicholson Andy Nicholson
Art
Art Direction
Stuart Rose Stuart Rose
Art
Art Direction
Leslie Tomkins Leslie Tomkins
Art
Supervising Art Director
Peter Young Peter Young
Art
Set Decoration
Yasmin Al-Naib Yasmin Al-Naib
Art
Art Department Assistant
Lavinia Waters Lavinia Waters
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Anthony Caron-Delion Anthony Caron-Delion
Art
Assistant Art Director
Ian Whiteford Ian Whiteford
Art
Greensman
Keith Connolly Keith Connolly
Art
Painter
Ravi Bansal Ravi Bansal
Art
Conceptual Illustrator
Lolly Batty Lolly Batty
Art
Sculptor
Luke Cairns Luke Cairns
Camera
Additional Camera
John Gamble John Gamble
Camera
First Assistant Camera
John Flemming John Flemming
Camera
Key Grip
Keith Manning Keith Manning
Camera
Grip
Vince McGahon Vince McGahon
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Mary Ellen Mark Mary Ellen Mark
Camera
Still Photographer
Massimo Cantini Parrini Massimo Cantini Parrini
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Lindsay Pugh Lindsay Pugh
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Peter Owen Peter Owen
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Designer
Abi Brotherton Abi Brotherton
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Ivana Primorac Ivana Primorac
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Michael Krehl Michael Krehl
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Peter Owen Peter Owen
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Designer
Christian Kennedy Christian Kennedy
Costume & Make-Up
Set Dressing Artist
Deborah Lurie Deborah Lurie
Crew
Additional Music
James Buxton James Buxton
Crew
Carpenter
Nicolas Aithadi Nicolas Aithadi
Crew
CG Supervisor
Francesca Jaynes Francesca Jaynes
Crew
Choreographer
Mel Churcher Mel Churcher
Crew
Dialect Coach
Catrin Cooper Catrin Cooper
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Jan Meade Jan Meade
Crew
Projection
Glenn Marsh Glenn Marsh
Crew
Propmaker
Terry Wells Terry Wells
Art
Property Master
James Gemmill James Gemmill
Crew
Scenic Artist
Sebastien Beaulieu Sebastien Beaulieu
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Giles Harding Giles Harding
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Emer Sands Emer Sands
Sound
Sound Recordist
Jim Dowdall Jim Dowdall
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Niklas Aldergren Niklas Aldergren
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Jason Hunjan Jason Hunjan
Crew
Utility Stunts
Lizzie Kelly Lizzie Kelly
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Katterli Frauenfelder Katterli Frauenfelder
Directing
Assistant Director
Nikki Clapp Nikki Clapp
Directing
Script Supervisor
JC Bond JC Bond
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Roy Branch Roy Branch
Lighting
Electrician
Steve Costello Steve Costello
Lighting
Gaffer
Paul Flanagan Paul Flanagan
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Wick Finch Wick Finch
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Jennifer Halpern Jennifer Halpern
Production
Casting Associate
Nick Daubeny Nick Daubeny
Production
Location Manager
Maggie Phelan Maggie Phelan
Production
Production Accountant
Hermione Ninnim Hermione Ninnim
Production
Production Coordinator
Daniel Pettipher Daniel Pettipher
Production
Production Manager
Bill LaBorde Bill LaBorde
Production
Production Supervisor
Sarah Clark Sarah Clark
Production
Publicist
Christian Bourne Christian Bourne
Sound
Boom Operator
Alistair Hawkins Alistair Hawkins
Sound
First Assistant Sound Editor
Bill Abbott Bill Abbott
Sound
Music Editor
Tony Dawe Tony Dawe
Sound
Production Sound Mixer
Dennis S. Sands Dennis S. Sands
Sound
Scoring Mixer
Richard Fettes Richard Fettes
Sound
Sound Editor
Martin Cantwell Martin Cantwell
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Carlos Solis Carlos Solis
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Eddy Joseph Eddy Joseph
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Alfonso Cottier Alfonso Cottier
Visual Effects
3D Modeller
Marco Carpagnano Marco Carpagnano
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Richard Baker Richard Baker
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Joss Williams Joss Williams
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Tony Meister Tony Meister
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Laya Armian Laya Armian
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Catherine Duncan Catherine Duncan
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Nick Davis Nick Davis
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Gary Roberts Gary Roberts
Crew
Motion Capture Artist
Suzy Strawn Scott Suzy Strawn Scott
Crew
Studio Teachers
Bonnie Lemon Bonnie Lemon
Crew
Digital Producer
James Seddon James Seddon
Sound
Dolby Consultant
Simon Allmark Simon Allmark
Visual Effects
VFX Editor
Steve Harvey Steve Harvey
Production
Unit Manager
Bruce Fowler Bruce Fowler
Sound
Orchestrator
Nik Korda Nik Korda
Production
Unit Production Manager
Christopher Learmonth Christopher Learmonth
Visual Effects
VFX Editor
Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore
Costume & Make-Up
Contact Lens Technician
Sally Crees Sally Crees
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Assistant
Linda Lashley Linda Lashley
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Charlotte Child Charlotte Child
Costume & Make-Up
Dresser
Deborah Taylor Deborah Taylor
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Supervisor
Adam Roach Adam Roach
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Sadie Lunn Sadie Lunn
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Trainee
Ben Dixon Ben Dixon
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Jonny Benson Jonny Benson
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Terry Wells Jr. Terry Wells Jr.
Art
Assistant Property Master
Dermot Power Dermot Power
Art
Concept Artist
Tino Schaedler Tino Schaedler
Art
Conceptual Illustrator
Robert Allen Robert Allen
Art
Construction Buyer
Neal Callow Neal Callow
Art
Draughtsman
Shane Harford Shane Harford
Art
Dressing Prop
Joe Cassar Joe Cassar
Art
Standby Carpenter
John Greaves John Greaves
Art
Storyboard Artist
David Edwards David Edwards
Art
Supervising Carpenter
Jessica Scott-Reed Jessica Scott-Reed
Art
Textile Artist
Robert Dawson Robert Dawson
Art
Title Designer
Tony Currie Tony Currie
Sound
ADR Editor
Peter Gleaves Peter Gleaves
Sound
ADR Mixer
Alexander Beddow Alexander Beddow
Sound
ADR Recordist
Peter Burgis Peter Burgis
Sound
Foley Artist
Nigel Heath Nigel Heath
Sound
Foley Mixer
Alex Joseph Alex Joseph
Sound
Foley Supervisor
Nathan Duncan Nathan Duncan
Sound
Second Assistant Sound
Denise Yarde Denise Yarde
Sound
Sound Assistant
Colin Ritchie Colin Ritchie
Sound
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Michael Dawson Michael Dawson
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Paul Brady Paul Brady
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Nathan McGuinness Nathan McGuinness
Visual Effects
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Kerry Downing Kerry Downing
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Nicholas Daines Nicholas Daines
Crew
Stunt Double
Sam Barnes Sam Barnes
Camera
Assistant Camera
David Churchyard David Churchyard
Camera
Camera Trainee
Susan Luciani Susan Luciani
Camera
Clapper Loader
Andrew Baggarley Andrew Baggarley
Camera
Data Wrangler
Ron Nicholls Ron Nicholls
Camera
Dolly Grip
Karl Morgan Karl Morgan
Camera
Focus Puller
Tim Dean Tim Dean
Camera
Libra Head Technician
Rene Adefarasin Rene Adefarasin
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Matthew Hackett Matthew Hackett
Visual Effects
Animation Director
Erik Lee Erik Lee
Visual Effects
CG Animator
Dimitri Bakalov Dimitri Bakalov
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Lucy Tudhope Lucy Tudhope
Production
Casting Assistant
Brendan Handscombe Brendan Handscombe
Costume & Make-Up
Wardrobe Assistant
Lisa Thompson Lisa Thompson
Editing
Assistant Editor
Mo Henry Mo Henry
Editing
Negative Cutter
Katie Reynolds Katie Reynolds
Production
Post Production Coordinator
Hannah Capron Hannah Capron
Production
Location Assistant
Rick Wentworth Rick Wentworth
Sound
Conductor
Karen Birtchnell Karen Birtchnell
Production
Assistant Accountant
Damon Marcellino Damon Marcellino
Lighting
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Miranda Marks Miranda Marks
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Benjamin Perkins Benjamin Perkins
Crew
Chaperone
Angela Barson Angela Barson
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Christi Dembrowski Christi Dembrowski
Production
Executive Assistant
Solomon Artistes Solomon Artistes
Production
Extras Casting
Lisa-Kim Ling Kuan Lisa-Kim Ling Kuan
Production
First Assistant Accountant
Oliver Hazell Oliver Hazell
Crew
Floor Runner
Scott Ross Scott Ross
Production
General Manager
Michael Elson Michael Elson
Production
Head of Production
Leah Chalk Leah Chalk
Crew
Health and Safety
J.M.R. Luna J.M.R. Luna
Crew
Intern
David Sudd David Sudd
Visual Effects
Matchmove Supervisor
Shannan Burkley Shannan Burkley
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Alexander Hodgson Alexander Hodgson
Production
Production Assistant
Paul Hitchcock Paul Hitchcock
Production
Production Consultant
Kevin Trehy Kevin Trehy
Production
Production Executive
Chloe-Miranda Finch Chloe-Miranda Finch
Production
Production Runner
Christopher Hutchins Christopher Hutchins
Production
Production Secretary
Celia Barnett Celia Barnett
Production
Researcher
Jonathan Scott Jonathan Scott
Production
Second Assistant Production Coordinator
Clare Glass Clare Glass
Crew
Set Runner