Street Kings Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:49:32

Watch Movies from the Links Below:



Street Kings (2008)

Street Kings (2008)

Their city. Their rules. No prisoners.


Tom Ludlow is a disillusioned L.A. Police Officer, rarely playing by the rules and haunted by the death of his wife. When evidence implicates him in the execution of a fellow officer, he is forced to go up against the cop culture he's been a part of his entire career, ultimately leading him to question the loyalties of everyone around him.

How to watch Street Kings For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Street Kings (2008) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Lyman Lipps says :

    Thank you so much a lot for uploading this movie! We wanting to see this for those longest time but can't seem to seek out it anywhere online. Thanks again for those work!

  • Buford Benedetto says :

    Freezing watched the trailer with this movie, and it appears like a fun filled movie. Thanks a ton much for posting!

  • Wesley Wynter says :

    love this movie

  • Zola Zollner says :

    Video quality is absolutly awesome!

  • Samira Seifried says :

    Thanks a lot for uploading this movie! Appears wanting to enjoy this to the longest time but find it hard to locate it anywhere online. Thanks again for all you chores!

  • Caryn Cobian says :

    A lttle bit slow at first but well worth the watch.

Keanu Reeves Keanu Reeves
as Detective Tom Ludlow
Forest Whitaker Forest Whitaker
as Captain Jack Wander
Chris Evans Chris Evans
as Detective Paul Diskant
Hugh Laurie Hugh Laurie
as Captain James Biggs
Martha Higareda Martha Higareda
as Grace Garcia
Cedric the Entertainer Cedric the Entertainer
as Scribble
Naomie Harris Naomie Harris
as Linda Washington
Common Common
as Coates
Angela Sun Angela Sun
as Julie Fukashima
Cle Shaheed Sloan Cle Shaheed Sloan
as Fremont
Jayceon Terrell Taylor Jayceon Terrell Taylor
as Grill
Michael Monks Michael Monks
as Michael Monks
Jay Mohr Jay Mohr
as Sgt. Mike Clady
Terry Crews Terry Crews
as Detective Terrence Washington
Game Game
as Grill
Kate Clarke Kate Clarke
as Demille's Girlfriend
John Corbett John Corbett
as Detective Dante Demille
Amaury Nolasco Amaury Nolasco
as Detective Cosmo Santos
Noel Gugliemi Noel Gugliemi
as Quicks
Michael Monks Michael Monks
as Pathologist
Clifton Powell Clifton Powell
as Sergeant Green
Daryl Gates Daryl Gates
as The Chief
Kenneth Choi Kenneth Choi
as Boss Kim
Wally Rudolph Wally Rudolph
as Thug Kim
Garret Sato Garret Sato
as Toilet Man
Kerry Wong Kerry Wong
as Union Market Clerk
Aaron McPherson Aaron McPherson
as Union Market Cop #1
Paul Anthony Barreras Paul Anthony Barreras
as Union Market Cop #2
Yonda Davis Yonda Davis
as Prostitute #1
Siobhan Parisi Siobhan Parisi
as Prostitute #2
Emilio Rivera Emilio Rivera
as OG Vato
Michael D. Roberts Michael D. Roberts
as Older Black Man
Kami Jones Kami Jones
as Black Woman
Jernard Burks Jernard Burks
as Money Shirt
Kevin Benton Kevin Benton
as Lt. Van Buren
Amy Dudgeon Amy Dudgeon
as Assistant D.A.
Genesis Codina Genesis Codina
as Little Mexican Girl
Michaela Pereira Michaela Pereira
as News Anchor
Jaime FitzSimons Jaime FitzSimons
as Senior Captain
Joanne Chew Joanne Chew
as Park Twin #1
Kel Ann Hsieh Kel Ann Hsieh
as Park Twin #2
Patrick Gallagher Patrick Gallagher
as LAPD Captain
Kirstin Pierce Kirstin Pierce
as Clady's Wife
Carlos Amezcua Carlos Amezcua
as Co-Anchor
David Ayer David Ayer
as NLR member in County Jail (uncredited)
Candice A. Buenrostro Candice A. Buenrostro
as Troubled teen (uncredited)
Daniel Van Dyke Daniel Van Dyke
as LAPD Sergeant (uncredited)
Masen Faison Masen Faison
as ER Nurse (uncredited)
David Ayer David Ayer
Directing
Director
Jamie Moss Jamie Moss
Writing
Screenplay
Kurt Wimmer Kurt Wimmer
Writing
Screenplay
James Ellroy James Ellroy
Writing
Screenplay
Erwin Stoff Erwin Stoff
Production
Producer
Graeme Revell Graeme Revell
Sound
Original Music Composer
Gabriel Beristain Gabriel Beristain
Camera
Director of Photography
Jeffrey Ford Jeffrey Ford
Editing
Editor
Lucas Foster Lucas Foster
Production
Producer
Alexandra Milchan Alexandra Milchan
Production
Producer
Mary Vernieu Mary Vernieu
Production
Casting
Michele Michel Michele Michel
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Alec Hammond Alec Hammond
Art
Production Design
Hilton Rosemarin Hilton Rosemarin
Art
Set Decoration
Francisco X. Pérez Francisco X. Pérez
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Claudia Wick Claudia Wick
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Tad Griffith Tad Griffith
Crew
Stunts
Riley Harper Riley Harper
Crew
Stunts
Susan Germaine Susan Germaine
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Department Head
Soo-Jin Yoon Soo-Jin Yoon
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Jennifer Bell Jennifer Bell
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Alicia M. Tripi Alicia M. Tripi
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Michael Germain Michael Germain
Costume & Make-Up
Key Makeup Artist
Rick Stratton Rick Stratton
Crew
Tattooist
Sara Ghaffar Sara Ghaffar
Art
Art Department Assistant
Richard Bloom Richard Bloom
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Charlie Campbell Charlie Campbell
Art
Assistant Art Director
Chris Langevin Chris Langevin
Art
Assistant Property Master
Dominick Bruno Dominick Bruno
Art
Assistant Property Master
Mark R. LaPresle Mark R. LaPresle
Art
Construction Coordinator
Gary B. Krakoff Jr. Gary B. Krakoff Jr.
Art
Construction Foreman
Andrew Campbell Andrew Campbell
Art
Graphic Designer
David Corral David Corral
Art
Greensman
Daril Alder Daril Alder
Art
Leadman
Tom Waisanen Tom Waisanen
Costume & Make-Up
On Set Dresser
Gary Tuers Gary Tuers
Art
Property Master
Caroline Perzan Caroline Perzan
Art
Set Decoration Buyer
Al Hobbs Al Hobbs
Art
Set Designer
Dameon Daniels Dameon Daniels
Art
Set Dresser
Miguel A. Garcia Miguel A. Garcia
Art
Set Dresser
Ray Garcia Ray Garcia
Art
Set Dresser
Tim Caprarelli Tim Caprarelli
Art
Set Dresser
Jesse Siono Jr. Jesse Siono Jr.
Art
Standby Painter
Andrew Garcia-Price Andrew Garcia-Price
Art
Storyboard Artist
Steven J. Winslow Steven J. Winslow
Camera
Aerial Camera Technician
John Trapman John Trapman
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
Lance Dickinson Lance Dickinson
Lighting
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Scott Sprague Scott Sprague
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Andrew Taylor Andrew Taylor
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Marcis Cole Marcis Cole
Camera
"A" Camera Operator
Jay Herron Jay Herron
Camera
"B" Camera Operator
Tom Schnaidt Tom Schnaidt
Camera
"B" Camera Operator
Marcis Cole Marcis Cole
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Rustie Burris Rustie Burris
Camera
Camera Production Assistant
Joshua Turner Joshua Turner
Camera
Camera Production Assistant
Steven Bernstein Steven Bernstein
Camera
Second Unit Director of Photography
Mike Moad Mike Moad
Camera
Dolly Grip
Stephen M. Foss Stephen M. Foss
Camera
Dolly Grip
Steve Harvey Steve Harvey
Lighting
Electrician
Nate Johnson Nate Johnson
Lighting
Electrician
George Lozano Jr. George Lozano Jr.
Lighting
Electrician
Cedric Bonier Cedric Bonier
Lighting
Electrician
Frankie Martinez Frankie Martinez
Lighting
Electrician
Allen Harker Allen Harker
Lighting
Electrician
R. Michael Yope R. Michael Yope
Lighting
Electrician
Craig Grossmueller Craig Grossmueller
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Erik Emerson Erik Emerson
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Alan Cohen Alan Cohen
Camera
First Assistant "A" Camera
Mariana Sánchez de Antuñano Mariana Sánchez de Antuñano
Camera
First Assistant "B" Camera
Daniel Page McDonough Daniel Page McDonough
Camera
First Assistant "B" Camera
Danny Eccleston Danny Eccleston
Lighting
Gaffer
Barry Gross Barry Gross
Lighting
Gaffer
Rod Weaver Rod Weaver
Lighting
Gaffer
Miles Gutkin Miles Gutkin
Camera
Grip
Bob Leitelt Bob Leitelt
Camera
Key Grip
Charles Smith Charles Smith
Lighting
Key Rigging Grip
Glenn E. Moran Glenn E. Moran
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
William Kent William Kent
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Johnny Martinez Johnny Martinez
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Bill H. Schwocho Bill H. Schwocho
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Mark T. Stockwell Sr. Mark T. Stockwell Sr.
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Eric Guerin Eric Guerin
Camera
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Jeremiah Kent Jeremiah Kent
Camera
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Merrick Morton Merrick Morton
Camera
Still Photographer
Noah Bishop Noah Bishop
Crew
Techno Crane Operator
V.W. Scheich V.W. Scheich
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Brandon Hemmerling Brandon Hemmerling
Production
Casting Assistant
Lindsay Graham Lindsay Graham
Production
Casting Associate
Yvette Ammon Yvette Ammon
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Carlos Brown Carlos Brown
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Michelle Liu Michelle Liu
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Christine Bean Christine Bean
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Roberto Carneiro Roberto Carneiro
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Anette Czagany Anette Czagany
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Alma Magaña Alma Magaña
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Kanani Wolf Kanani Wolf
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Bob Moore Jr. Bob Moore Jr.
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Robert E. Moore III Robert E. Moore III
Costume & Make-Up
Tailor
Cory Fleming Cory Fleming
Crew
Aerial Coordinator
Keii Johnston Keii Johnston
Crew
Aerial Coordinator
Michael Smuda Michael Smuda
Crew
Craft Service
Raymond Bulinski Raymond Bulinski
Crew
Craft Service
Marc Meaut Marc Meaut
Crew
Craft Service
Joy Ellison Joy Ellison
Crew
Dialect Coach
Bruce Benson Bruce Benson
Crew
Pilot
Rick Shuster Rick Shuster
Crew
Pilot
Diane Collins Diane Collins
Directing
Script Supervisor
Kelly Leffler Kelly Leffler
Directing
Script Supervisor
Liliana M. Molina Liliana M. Molina
Directing
Script Supervisor
Mark Blaydes Mark Blaydes
Crew
Set Medic
Antonio Evans Antonio Evans
Crew
Set Medic
Lorri Bearbower Lorri Bearbower
Crew
Studio Teacher
Steve Duncan Steve Duncan
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Tim Sisson Tim Sisson
Crew
Transportation Captain
Kevin Houlihan Kevin Houlihan
Sound
Music Coordinator
Ashley Revell Ashley Revell
Sound
Music Editor
Roy Prendergast Roy Prendergast
Sound
Music Editor
John Houlihan John Houlihan
Sound
Music Supervisor
Season Kent Season Kent
Sound
Music Supervisor
Boris Elkis Boris Elkis
Sound
Orchestrator
Graeme Revell Graeme Revell
Sound
Orchestrator
Mark Curry Mark Curry
Sound
Scoring Mixer
Shant Jordan Shant Jordan
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Wayne A. Shepherd Wayne A. Shepherd
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Suzette Barnett Suzette Barnett
Crew
Compositor
Matthew Collorafice Matthew Collorafice
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Ante Dekovic Ante Dekovic
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Jason Michael Zimmerman Jason Michael Zimmerman
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Mark Robben Mark Robben
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Adam Stern Adam Stern
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Pallavi Devabhaktuni Pallavi Devabhaktuni
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
David Hochstadter David Hochstadter
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Danny Braet Danny Braet
Crew
Digital Effects Supervisor
Danny Torres Danny Torres
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Steve Dellerson Steve Dellerson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Jeremy Hunt Jeremy Hunt
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Thomas F. Ford IV Thomas F. Ford IV
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Les G. Jones Les G. Jones
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Chris Watts Chris Watts
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bruno Van Zeebroeck Bruno Van Zeebroeck
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Robert Cole Robert Cole
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Edward Gettis Edward Gettis
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Richard L. Hill Richard L. Hill
Crew
Special Effects Technician
James Lorimer James Lorimer
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Michael Schorr Michael Schorr
Crew
Special Effects Technician
George Zamora George Zamora
Crew
Special Effects Technician
William Paley William Paley
Editing
Assistant Editor
Kiran Pallegadda Kiran Pallegadda
Editing
Associate Editor
Jim Passon Jim Passon
Editing
Color Timer
April McMorris April McMorris
Editing
Digital Intermediate Producer
Christopher J. Maldonado Christopher J. Maldonado
Editing
Editorial Production Assistant
Derek Casari Derek Casari
Sound
ADR Engineer
Eric Thompson Eric Thompson
Sound
ADR Mixer
Robert Ulrich Robert Ulrich
Sound
ADR Supervisor
Josephine Nericcio Josephine Nericcio
Sound
Assistant Sound Editor
David A. Smith David A. Smith
Sound
Boom Operator
Ross Levy Ross Levy
Crew
Cableman
John Kwiatkowski John Kwiatkowski
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Mark Coffey Mark Coffey
Sound
First Assistant Sound Editor
John Sievert John Sievert
Sound
Foley Artist
Steve Copley Steve Copley
Sound
Foley Mixer
Piero Mura Piero Mura
Sound
Sound Designer
Richard L. Anderson Richard L. Anderson
Sound
Sound Editor
G.W. Brown G.W. Brown
Sound
Sound Editor
Albert Gasser Albert Gasser
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Stacey Dodds Stacey Dodds
Sound
Sound Engineer
Rodrigo Ortiz-Parraga Rodrigo Ortiz-Parraga
Sound
Sound Engineer
Lori Dovi Lori Dovi
Sound
Sound Mixer
Kevin Dunigan Kevin Dunigan
Sound
Sound Recordist
Matt Patterson Matt Patterson
Sound
Sound Recordist
Craig Heath Craig Heath
Sound
Sound Recordist
Elliot Tyson Elliot Tyson
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
James Bolt James Bolt
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Piero Mura Piero Mura
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor