RED 2 Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:56:45

Watch Movies from the Links Below:



RED 2 (2013)

RED 2 (2013)

The best never rest.


Retired C.I.A. agent Frank Moses reunites his unlikely team of elite operatives for a global quest to track down a missing portable nuclear device.

How to watch RED 2 For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch RED 2 (2013) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Buford Benedetto says :

    thank u..... for upload this movie. Nevertheless this is my in history fav. movie to. Thank u so much.

  • Stan Schlosser says :

    many thanks very much for uploading this movie

  • Amado Akiyama says :

    thank u..... for upload this movie. This is my all time fav. movie to. Thank u so much.

  • Alva Amburgey says :

    I always wanted to watch this movie! Thank you so much such a lot of for sharing this type of funny thing! \(^-^)/

  • Krystle Keesling says :

    Hello! We were sooo happy to locate this movie, been looking for it everywhere - so thank you so much!

  • Tomoko Tanksley says :

    I merely watched a clip of your movie, and it appears as though a fun movie. Thanks a ton so much for posting!

Bruce Willis Bruce Willis
as Frank Moses
Catherine Zeta-Jones Catherine Zeta-Jones
as Katja
Anthony Hopkins Anthony Hopkins
as Bailey
Helen Mirren Helen Mirren
as Victoria
John Malkovich John Malkovich
as Marvin Boggs
Mary-Louise Parker Mary-Louise Parker
as Sarah Ross
David Thewlis David Thewlis
as The Frog
Neal McDonough Neal McDonough
as Jack Horton
Lee Byung-hun Lee Byung-hun
as Han Cho Bai
Tim Pigott-Smith Tim Pigott-Smith
as Director Philips
Neve Gachev Neve Gachev
as Londoner
Lee Asquith-Coe Lee Asquith-Coe
as Security Detail Soldier
George Georgiou George Georgiou
as Revolutionary Guard
Paul Hopkins Paul Hopkins
as Funeral Director
Garrick Hagon Garrick Hagon
as Davis
Brian Cox Brian Cox
as Ivan
Bentley Kalu Bentley Kalu
as Commando
Mitchell Mullen Mitchell Mullen
as Wade
Michael Vardian Michael Vardian
as Tourist (action scenes)
Jong Kun Lee Jong Kun Lee
as Han's Father
Martin Sims Martin Sims
as Blackwell
Tristan D. Lalla Tristan D. Lalla
as Vance
Khalid Laith Khalid Laith
as Al Saïd
Tom Wu Tom Wu
as Security Officer
Emilio Doorgasingh Emilio Doorgasingh
as Iranian Ambassador
David Papava David Papava
as Russian Police Officer
Dan Jeannotte Dan Jeannotte
as Young FBI Agent
Aleksandar Mikikj Aleksandar Mikikj
as Kremlin Guard
Vincent Hoss-Desmarais Vincent Hoss-Desmarais
as MI6 Intelligence Officer
Nathalie Buscombe Nathalie Buscombe
as Serena
Tony Pritchard Tony Pritchard
as Orderly #1
Kirris Riviere Kirris Riviere
as Orderly #2
Wahab Sheikh Wahab Sheikh
as Iranian Clerk
Steven Berkoff Steven Berkoff
as Cobb
Vlasta Vrána Vlasta Vrána
as General McKennon
Robert Davide Robert Davide
as Russian Officer
Adam Shaw Adam Shaw
as Creepy Young Man
Tom Hodgkins Tom Hodgkins
as Snyder
Emma Heming Emma Heming
as Kelly
Moe Jeudy-Lamour Moe Jeudy-Lamour
as Marine
Penny Bunton Penny Bunton
as Boddington Receptionist
Nathan Wiley Nathan Wiley
as Young Guard
Eric Davis Eric Davis
as MI6 Chief Security Officer
Andrew Byron Andrew Byron
as Russian Lead Officer
Alexandre Gorchkov Alexandre Gorchkov
as Kremlin Security Officer
Michael Hearn Michael Hearn
as Senior MI6 Man
Sandra Lavoie Sandra Lavoie
as Weeping Woman
Rebecca Croll Rebecca Croll
as Waitress
Georg Nikoloff Georg Nikoloff
as Russian Scientist
Bianca Bellange Bianca Bellange
as Banker
Kevin Woodhouse Kevin Woodhouse
as Guy
Terry Maguire Terry Maguire
as Costco Man
Xavier Laurent Xavier Laurent
as Waiter
Sherif Eltayeb Sherif Eltayeb
as Revolutionary Guard Captain
Alan Grice Alan Grice
as Russian Officer #2
Thomas Thoroe Thomas Thoroe
as Russian Officer #3
Yo Santhaveesuk Yo Santhaveesuk
as Security Officer #2
Waj Ali Waj Ali
as Helicopter Pilot
Tony Smith Tony Smith
as Boddington Security
James Jaysen Bryhan James Jaysen Bryhan
as Iranian General
Philip Arditti Philip Arditti
as Arman
Dean Parisot Dean Parisot
Directing
Director
Cully Hamner Cully Hamner
Writing
Writer
Erich Hoeber Erich Hoeber
Writing
Screenplay
Jon Hoeber Jon Hoeber
Writing
Screenplay
Warren Ellis Warren Ellis
Writing
Writer
Lorenzo di Bonaventura Lorenzo di Bonaventura
Production
Producer
Mark Vahradian Mark Vahradian
Production
Producer
Deborah Aquila Deborah Aquila
Production
Casting
Tricia Wood Tricia Wood
Production
Casting
Enrique Chediak Enrique Chediak
Camera
Director of Photography
Alan Silvestri Alan Silvestri
Sound
Music
Beatrix Aruna Pasztor Beatrix Aruna Pasztor
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Jim Clay Jim Clay
Art
Production Design
Don Zimmerman Don Zimmerman
Editing
Editor
Andrew Ackland-Snow Andrew Ackland-Snow
Art
Art Direction
Philip Elton Philip Elton
Art
Art Direction
Matthew Gray Matthew Gray
Art
Art Direction
Phil Harvey Phil Harvey
Art
Art Direction
Emma Pucci Emma Pucci
Art
Art Direction
Lisa Chugg Lisa Chugg
Art
Set Decoration
Suzanne Cloutier Suzanne Cloutier
Art
Set Decoration
Jeanette Scott Jeanette Scott
Art
Set Decoration
Dominic Masters Dominic Masters
Art
Supervising Art Director
Guy Mount Guy Mount
Art
Art Department Assistant
Suzanne Milano Suzanne Milano
Art
Art Department Assistant
Jean-Jacques Boulben Jean-Jacques Boulben
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Nicole Balzarini Nicole Balzarini
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Frédéric Berthiaume Frédéric Berthiaume
Art
Assistant Art Director
Anna Bregman Anna Bregman
Art
Assistant Art Director
John-Michael Bellamy John-Michael Bellamy
Art
Assistant Decorator
Julien Fath Julien Fath
Art
Assistant Property Master
Andrew Betts Andrew Betts
Crew
Carpenter
Lee Compton Lee Compton
Crew
Carpenter
David Ned Kelly David Ned Kelly
Crew
Carpenter
Nick Smith Nick Smith
Crew
Carpenter
Eva Kuntz Eva Kuntz
Art
Concept Artist
Dan Walker Dan Walker
Art
Concept Artist
Karen Higgins Karen Higgins
Art
Construction Coordinator
Steve Bohan Steve Bohan
Art
Construction Manager
Dougie Lankston Dougie Lankston
Art
Dressing Prop
Warren Parkinson Warren Parkinson
Art
Dressing Prop
Don Santos Don Santos
Art
Dressing Prop
Nathan Holt Nathan Holt
Art
Dressing Prop
Jannick Guillou Jannick Guillou
Art
Graphic Designer
Chris Kitisakkul Chris Kitisakkul
Art
Graphic Designer
Chris Tooth Chris Tooth
Art
Graphic Designer
Ryan McPhail Ryan McPhail
Art
Painter
Rachel Corbould Rachel Corbould
Art
Petty Cash Buyer
Sophie Tarver Sophie Tarver
Crew
Propmaker
Sam Chapman Sam Chapman
Art
Props
Sylvain Joyal Sylvain Joyal
Art
Props
Jean-Manuel Martinez Jean-Manuel Martinez
Art
Sculptor
Vincent Gingras-Liberali Vincent Gingras-Liberali
Art
Set Designer
Raymond Larose Raymond Larose
Art
Set Designer
Jeff Ozimek Jeff Ozimek
Art
Set Designer
Nicolas Brechat Nicolas Brechat
Art
Set Dresser
Manuel Charbonneau Manuel Charbonneau
Art
Set Dresser
Raul Contreras Raul Contreras
Art
Set Dresser
Simon Pineau Simon Pineau
Art
Set Dresser
Chris Withrow Chris Withrow
Art
Set Dresser
Terry Heggarty Terry Heggarty
Art
Standby Painter
David Doran David Doran
Art
Standby Art Director
Quinn Robinson Quinn Robinson
Art
Standby Art Director
Yannick Heuveline Yannick Heuveline
Art
Standby Carpenter
Pierre-Emmanuel Chatiliez Pierre-Emmanuel Chatiliez
Art
Storyboard Artist
Warren Drummond Warren Drummond
Art
Storyboard Artist
Jose Holder Jose Holder
Art
Storyboard Artist
Thomas Broyon Thomas Broyon
Art
Swing
Thomas Lemierre Thomas Lemierre
Art
Swing
Chris Clarke Chris Clarke
Camera
Additional First Assistant Camera
Tom McFarling Tom McFarling
Camera
Additional First Assistant Camera
Emmet Cahill Emmet Cahill
Camera
Additional Grip
Dean Murray Dean Murray
Camera
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Lawrence Beckwith Lawrence Beckwith
Camera
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Xavier Bompard Xavier Bompard
Camera
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Adam Dale Adam Dale
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
Chris Owen Jones Chris Owen Jones
Camera
Assistant Camera
Manuel Gaspar Manuel Gaspar
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Mark Hanlon Mark Hanlon
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
John Linares John Linares
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Dan Goyens Dan Goyens
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Derek Russell Derek Russell
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Keith Manning Keith Manning
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Satoshi Yamazaki Satoshi Yamazaki
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Amine El Fadl Amine El Fadl
Camera
Camera Intern
Nic René Nic René
Camera
Camera Loader
Jamie Harcourt Jamie Harcourt
Camera
Camera Operator
Stephen S. Campanelli Stephen S. Campanelli
Camera
Camera Operator
Gary Spratling Gary Spratling
Camera
Camera Operator
Francois Archambault Francois Archambault
Camera
Camera Operator
Tony Jackson Tony Jackson
Camera
Camera Operator
Dominique Ricard Dominique Ricard
Camera
Camera Operator
Hugues Espinasse Hugues Espinasse
Camera
Camera Operator
Jean-Baptiste Jay Jean-Baptiste Jay
Camera
Camera Operator
Simon Finney Simon Finney
Camera
Camera Operator
Alf Tramontin Alf Tramontin
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Glyn Williams Glyn Williams
Camera
Camera Technician
Guillermo Gil Martin Guillermo Gil Martin
Camera
Camera Trainee
Scott Sullivan Scott Sullivan
Camera
Camera Trainee
Daniel Evans Daniel Evans
Camera
Camera Trainee
Becky Pescod Becky Pescod
Camera
Camera Trainee
Daniel Wombwell Daniel Wombwell
Camera
Camera Trainee
Marc Pronovost Marc Pronovost
Camera
Camera Trainee
Louise Harris Louise Harris
Camera
Camera Trainee
Dominic Pigeon Dominic Pigeon
Camera
Data Wrangler
Matthieu Straub Matthieu Straub
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Nelson Oliver Nelson Oliver
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Matthew J. Hicks Matthew J. Hicks
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Steffen Vala Steffen Vala
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Jeff Brown Jeff Brown
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Vincent Tulasne Vincent Tulasne
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Harvey Harrison Harvey Harrison
Camera
Second Unit Director of Photography
Jack Flemming Jack Flemming
Camera
Dolly Grip
Darin Wong Darin Wong
Camera
Dolly Grip
James D. Wickman James D. Wickman
Camera
Dolly Grip
Stéphane Afchain Stéphane Afchain
Camera
Dolly Grip
Gary Sandover Gary Sandover
Camera
Dolly Grip
Reil Munro Reil Munro
Camera
Dolly Grip
Robert Reid Robert Reid
Camera
Dolly Grip
Wailoon Chung Wailoon Chung
Lighting
Electrician
Antonin Drigeard Antonin Drigeard
Lighting
Electrician
Christopher Kralik Christopher Kralik
Lighting
Electrician
Daniel O'Donnell Daniel O'Donnell
Lighting
Electrician
Robert Rabson Robert Rabson
Lighting
Electrician
Martyn Welland Martyn Welland
Lighting
Electrician
Jon Saunders Jon Saunders
Lighting
Electrician
Gary Nagle Gary Nagle
Lighting
Electrician
Boris Abaza Boris Abaza
Camera
Focus Puller
Iwan Prys Reynolds Iwan Prys Reynolds
Camera
Focus Puller
Tom Wilkinson Tom Wilkinson
Camera
Focus Puller
Jean-François Drigeard Jean-François Drigeard
Lighting
Gaffer
Andy Long Andy Long
Lighting
Gaffer
Erik Folsom Erik Folsom
Lighting
Gaffer
Lee Spencer Lee Spencer
Lighting
Gaffer
Joel Canard Joel Canard
Crew
Generator Operator
Laurent Martin Laurent Martin
Camera
Grip
Julien Moine Julien Moine
Camera
Grip
Philip Murphy Philip Murphy
Camera
Grip
Laurent Wémama Laurent Wémama
Camera
Grip
John Flemming John Flemming
Camera
Key Grip
Cyril Kuhnholtz Cyril Kuhnholtz
Camera
Key Grip
Michael C. Price Michael C. Price
Camera
Key Grip
Robert B. Baylis Robert B. Baylis
Camera
Key Grip
Mario Spanna Mario Spanna
Camera
Libra Head Technician
David Tulett David Tulett
Camera
Libra Head Technician
James Williams James Williams
Camera
Libra Head Technician
John Harris John Harris
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Henri Normand Henri Normand
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Marc Wolff Marc Wolff
Crew
Pilot
Liam McGill Liam McGill
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Phil Brookes Phil Brookes
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Benoit Côté Benoit Côté
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Marieke Séguin Marieke Séguin
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Toby Plaskitt Toby Plaskitt
Camera
Russian Arm Operator
Rodolphe Lauga Rodolphe Lauga
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Frank Masi Frank Masi
Camera
Still Photographer
Jan Thijs Jan Thijs
Camera
Still Photographer
Clayton Young Clayton Young
Camera
Ultimate Arm Operator
Nick Kenealy Nick Kenealy
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Annette Field Annette Field
Costume & Make-Up
Additional Hairstylist
Ghislaine Sant Ghislaine Sant
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Catherine Jabes Catherine Jabes
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Jean-Jacques Dion Jean-Jacques Dion
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Csilla Blake-Horváth Csilla Blake-Horváth
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Veronique Bosle Veronique Bosle
Costume & Make-Up
Key Makeup Artist
Suzanne Jansen Suzanne Jansen
Costume & Make-Up
Key Makeup Artist
Colleen Quinton Colleen Quinton
Costume & Make-Up
Key Makeup Artist
Irène Jordi Irène Jordi
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Sally Collins Sally Collins
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Gerald Quist Gerald Quist
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Gil Allan Gil Allan
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Graham Johnston Graham Johnston
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Designer
Sally Rose Davidson Sally Rose Davidson
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup & Hair
Joe Hopker Joe Hopker
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup & Hair
Elaine Grainger Elaine Grainger
Production
Casting
Andrea Kenyon Andrea Kenyon
Production
Casting
Barbara Harris Barbara Harris
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Lisa Zagoria Lisa Zagoria
Production
Casting Associate
Solomon Artistes Solomon Artistes
Production
Extras Casting
Samia Fadli Samia Fadli
Production
Extras Casting
Marlene Philibert Marlene Philibert
Production
Extras Casting Assistant
Julie Breton Julie Breton
Production
Local Casting
Peter Paul Peter Paul
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Barbara Sweryda Barbara Sweryda
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Assistant
Laurence Caines Laurence Caines
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Suzanne Canuel Suzanne Canuel
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Annie Crawford Annie Crawford
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Victoria Taylor Victoria Taylor
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Art Reasonover Art Reasonover
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Kim Shek Kim Shek
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Annemarie Aird Annemarie Aird
Costume & Make-Up
Wardrobe Assistant
Kevin Pratten Kevin Pratten
Costume & Make-Up
Wardrobe Master
Marc Wolff Marc Wolff
Crew
Aerial Coordinator
Mike Woodley Mike Woodley
Crew
Aerial Coordinator
Charles Bodycomb Charles Bodycomb
Crew
Armorer
Greg Corke Greg Corke
Crew
Armorer
Joss Skottowe Joss Skottowe
Crew
Armorer
Trevor Bagge Trevor Bagge
Production
Assistant Accountant
Nessa King Nessa King
Production
Assistant Accountant
Usha Chaman Usha Chaman
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Oscar J. Flores Oscar J. Flores
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Pota Manolakos Pota Manolakos
Production
First Assistant Accountant
Rachel Sowden Rachel Sowden
Crew
Floor Runner
James Cleave James Cleave
Crew
Floor Runner
Jonny Hodgetts Jonny Hodgetts
Crew
Floor Runner
Stuart Jerome Learmonth Stuart Jerome Learmonth
Crew
Floor Runner
Darren O'Connell Darren O'Connell
Crew
Floor Runner
Dave Evans Dave Evans
Crew
Armorer
Richard Hooper Richard Hooper
Crew
Armorer
Will Samuelson Will Samuelson
Crew
Pilot
Jamie Chalkley Jamie Chalkley
Crew
Pilot
Natalie Moore Natalie Moore
Production
Production Accountant
Diana Adams Diana Adams
Production
Production Accountant
Kevin Bujold Kevin Bujold
Production
Production Assistant
Anthony Coyne Anthony Coyne
Production
Production Assistant
Jean-Francois Hall Jean-Francois Hall
Production
Production Assistant
Christopher Setien Estevez Christopher Setien Estevez
Production
Production Assistant
Laura Shaw Laura Shaw
Production
Production Assistant
Tom Simpson Tom Simpson
Production
Production Assistant
Jacob Smith Jacob Smith
Production
Production Assistant
Raphaël Holt Raphaël Holt
Production
Production Assistant
Christopher M. Boyd Christopher M. Boyd
Production
Production Assistant
Sallie Beechinor Sallie Beechinor
Production
Production Coordinator
Yanie Salvas Yanie Salvas
Production
Production Coordinator
John Sanchez John Sanchez
Production
Production Coordinator
Jennifer Simonnet Jennifer Simonnet
Production
Production Coordinator
Lebo Lebo "Boo" Motjuoadi
Production
Production Coordinator
Stephanie Aubin Stephanie Aubin
Production
Production Secretary
Anna Hinds Anna Hinds
Production
Production Secretary
Anna Worley Anna Worley
Directing
Script Supervisor
Sharon Mansfield Sharon Mansfield
Directing
Script Supervisor
Maggy Belzile Maggy Belzile
Production
Second Assistant Accountant
Carmen Buzenschi Carmen Buzenschi
Crew
Security
Daryl Evans Daryl Evans
Crew
Security
Del Storey Del Storey
Crew
Security
Simon Alain Simon Alain
Crew
Stand In
Michael Wade Michael Wade
Crew
Stand In
Sangtae Kim Sangtae Kim
Crew
Stand In
Kelly-Marie Kerr Kelly-Marie Kerr
Crew
Stand In
Katherine Cleland Katherine Cleland
Crew
Stand In
Ian Harding Ian Harding
Crew
Stand In
Gabriel Lavina Gabriel Lavina
Production
Travel Coordinator
Andrew Lipschultz Andrew Lipschultz
Crew
Unit Publicist
Matt Sweat Matt Sweat
Editing
Assistant Editor
David Zimmerman David Zimmerman
Editing
Assistant Editor
Tricia Chiarenza Tricia Chiarenza
Editing
Color Timer
Darren Rae Darren Rae
Editing
Colorist
Andrew Geary Andrew Geary
Editing
Colorist
Stefan Sonnenfeld Stefan Sonnenfeld
Editing
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Sara Coppola Sara Coppola
Crew
Editorial Staff
Jason Solberg Jason Solberg
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Dan Goslee Dan Goslee
Editing
Online Editor
Andy Kaplan Andy Kaplan
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Alan Silvestri Alan Silvestri
Sound
Conductor
Doug Hamblin Doug Hamblin
Sound
Music Consultant
Paul Katz Paul Katz
Sound
Music Consultant
Allan Kaufman Allan Kaufman
Sound
Music Consultant
David Bifano David Bifano
Sound
Music Coordinator
Jeff Carson Jeff Carson
Sound
Music Editor
Charles Martin Inouye Charles Martin Inouye
Sound
Music Editor
John Houlihan John Houlihan
Sound
Music Supervisor
Steve Mair Steve Mair
Sound
Musician
Bruce White Bruce White
Sound
Musician
Gregory Jamrok Gregory Jamrok
Sound
Orchestrator
Rachel Bolt Rachel Bolt
Sound
Musician
Chris Navarro Chris Navarro
Sound
ADR Mixer
Roger Guérin Roger Guérin
Sound
ADR Recordist
James Hyde James Hyde
Sound
ADR Recordist
Russell Farmarco Russell Farmarco
Sound
ADR Supervisor
Maxime Ferland Maxime Ferland
Sound
Boom Operator
Tristan Tarrant Tristan Tarrant
Sound
Boom Operator
Harrison Meyle Harrison Meyle
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Cameron Steenhagen Cameron Steenhagen
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Jon Michaels Jon Michaels
Sound
First Assistant Sound Editor
John T. Cucci John T. Cucci
Sound
Foley Artist
Dan O'Connell Dan O'Connell
Sound
Foley Artist
James Ashwill James Ashwill
Sound
Foley Mixer
Blake Collins Blake Collins
Sound
Foley Mixer
John Guentner John Guentner
Sound
Foley Mixer
Roberto Dominguez Alegria Roberto Dominguez Alegria
Sound
Foley Mixer
Paul Munro Paul Munro
Sound
Production Sound Mixer
Evan Gillman Evan Gillman
Sound
Sound Assistant
Cameron Frankley Cameron Frankley
Sound
Sound Designer
Jason W. Jennings Jason W. Jennings
Sound
Sound Designer
Jamey Scott Jamey Scott
Sound
Sound Designer
David Barnaby David Barnaby
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Lee Gilmore Lee Gilmore
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Victor J. Hernandez Victor J. Hernandez
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Chris Munro Chris Munro
Sound
Sound Mixer
Patrick Rousseau Patrick Rousseau
Sound
Sound Recordist
Gregg Landaker Gregg Landaker
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Steve Maslow Steve Maslow
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andrii Trifonov Andrii Trifonov
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Alexandre Cancado Alexandre Cancado
Visual Effects
2D Supervisor
Daniele Bigi Daniele Bigi
Crew
CG Supervisor
Dan Mayer Dan Mayer
Crew
CG Supervisor
Pavel Pranevsky Pavel Pranevsky
Crew
CG Supervisor
Dave Griffiths Dave Griffiths
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Chris Van Dyck Chris Van Dyck
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Jon Anastasiades Jon Anastasiades
Crew
Compositor
Magendran Magendran
Crew
Compositor
Johnathon Cormier Johnathon Cormier
Crew
Compositor
Prin Nimmannitya Prin Nimmannitya
Crew
Compositor
Holly Aldersley Holly Aldersley
Crew
Compositor
Fathima Feminò Fathima Feminò
Crew
Compositor
Ravi Pareek Ravi Pareek
Crew
Compositor
Natapon Huangsakuncharoen Natapon Huangsakuncharoen
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Dan Pearson Dan Pearson
Camera
Data Wrangler
Pimentel A. Raphael Pimentel A. Raphael
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Kaya Thomas Kaya Thomas
Art
Main Title Designer
Derik Gokstorp Derik Gokstorp
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
John R. Hazzard John R. Hazzard
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Paul Molodowitch Paul Molodowitch
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Nathan Rusch Nathan Rusch
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Manovigianek Jehman Manovigianek Jehman
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Kyle Robinson Kyle Robinson
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Marc-André Guindon Marc-André Guindon
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Richard Oey Richard Oey
Visual Effects
Senior Animator
Crystal Compton Crystal Compton
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
James Grummitt James Grummitt
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Zafar Janjua Zafar Janjua
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Susan Luciani Susan Luciani
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Patrick Neighly Patrick Neighly
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
James Purdy James Purdy
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Katie Stetson Katie Stetson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Michelle Cornwall Michelle Cornwall
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Daniel Kepler Daniel Kepler
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rebecca Park Rebecca Park
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Riley McDougall Riley McDougall
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lorelei David Lorelei David
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Tristan Fisher Tristan Fisher
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
James Noorani James Noorani
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Erika A. McKee Erika A. McKee
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
David Sanger David Sanger
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Ryan Wiederkehr Ryan Wiederkehr
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Brett Dowler Brett Dowler
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Katherine Smith Katherine Smith
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Sheldon Henry Castelino Sheldon Henry Castelino
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Tim Pounds-Cornish Tim Pounds-Cornish
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Manager
Michelle Teefey-Lee Michelle Teefey-Lee
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Manager
Asregadoo Arundi Asregadoo Arundi
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
James Madigan James Madigan
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bruce Woloshyn Bruce Woloshyn
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Grady Cofer Grady Cofer
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mohen Leo Mohen Leo
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Vincent Cirelli Vincent Cirelli
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Marc Reichel Marc Reichel
Crew
Pyrotechnician
Fernando da Silva Fernando da Silva
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Sam Perez Sam Perez
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Anna Krawczyk Anna Krawczyk
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Neil Corbould Neil Corbould
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Ryal Cosgrove Ryal Cosgrove
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Max Garnier Max Garnier
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Mark Grew Mark Grew
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Jean Miel Jean Miel
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Declan O'Donnell Declan O'Donnell
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Neil Toddy Todd Neil Toddy Todd
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Ronald Gilbert Ronald Gilbert
Production
Production Manager
Sergey Yahontov Sergey Yahontov
Production
Production Manager
Rob Burgess Rob Burgess
Directing
First Assistant Director
Sean Guest Sean Guest
Directing
First Assistant Director
Cliff Lanning Cliff Lanning
Directing
First Assistant Director
Steve Finn Steve Finn
Sound
Boom Operator
Justin Johnson Justin Johnson
Crew
Digital Effects Supervisor
Daniel Saxlid Daniel Saxlid
Sound
Sound Designer
Bev Hutter Bev Hutter
Sound
Sound Assistant
Lukasz Grzegorzewski Lukasz Grzegorzewski
Sound
Sound Editor
Daryl Powell Daryl Powell
Sound
Sound Mixer
Jonathan Wales Jonathan Wales
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jason Gaya Jason Gaya
Sound
Sound Recordist
Richard Kitting Richard Kitting
Sound
Sound Recordist