Interstellar Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 2:49:27

Watch Movies from the Links Below:



Interstellar (2014)

Interstellar (2014)

Mankind was born on Earth. It was never meant to die here.


Interstellar chronicles the adventures of a group of explorers who make use of a newly discovered wormhole to surpass the limitations on human space travel and conquer the vast distances involved in an interstellar voyage.

How to watch Interstellar For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Interstellar (2014) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Stanley Stahl says :

    Be grateful for uploading this movie.I had created fun watching it , this is fantastic, this format utilizes me without having to buffer

  • Malik Mcclinton says :

    Great movie, Worth to Watch! 9/10.

  • Jacqualine Jackman says :

    thanks much for sharing, looking looking to watch after this for awhile.

  • May Mouzon says :

    Thanks significantly for sharing, I enjoyed watching it.

  • Hortencia Hemond says :

    love this movie

Matthew McConaughey Matthew McConaughey
as Joseph "Coop" Cooper
Jessica Chastain Jessica Chastain
as Murphy "Murph" Cooper
Anne Hathaway Anne Hathaway
as Dr. Amelia Brand
Michael Caine Michael Caine
as Professor John Brand
Casey Affleck Casey Affleck
as Tom Cooper
Mackenzie Foy Mackenzie Foy
as Young Murph Cooper
Timothée Chalamet Timothée Chalamet
as Young Tom Cooper
Bill Irwin Bill Irwin
as TARS (voice)
Matt Damon Matt Damon
as Dr. Mann
Ellen Burstyn Ellen Burstyn
as Old Murph Cooper
John Lithgow John Lithgow
as Donald
Wes Bentley Wes Bentley
as Dr. Doyle
Topher Grace Topher Grace
as Getty
David Oyelowo David Oyelowo
as Principal
David Gyasi David Gyasi
as Dr. Romilly
William Devane William Devane
as NASA Board Member
Josh Stewart Josh Stewart
as CASE (voice)
Collette Wolfe Collette Wolfe
as Ms. Kelly
Leah Cairns Leah Cairns
as Lois Cooper
Russ Fega Russ Fega
as Crew Chief
Lena Georgas Lena Georgas
as Nurse Practitioner
Jeff Hephner Jeff Hephner
as Doctor
Elyes Gabel Elyes Gabel
as Administrator
Brooke Smith Brooke Smith
as Nurse
Liam Dickinson Liam Dickinson
as Coop
Francis X. McCarthy Francis X. McCarthy
as Boots
Andrew Borba Andrew Borba
as Smith
Flora Nolan Flora Nolan
as Girl on Truck
William Patrick Brown William Patrick Brown
as NASA Employee (uncredited)
Cici Leah Campbell Cici Leah Campbell
as NASA Scientist (uncredited)
Kristian Van der Heyden Kristian Van der Heyden
as Scientist (uncredited)
Mark Casimir Dyniewicz Mark Casimir Dyniewicz
as NASA Inspector (uncredited)
Joseph Oliveira Joseph Oliveira
as Astronaut (uncredited)
Ryan Irving Ryan Irving
as Popcorn Seller (uncredited)
Alexander Michael Helisek Alexander Michael Helisek
as Construction Boss (uncredited)
Benjamin Hardy Benjamin Hardy
as NASA Scientist (uncredited)
Griffen Fraser Griffen Fraser
as Boy on Truck
Kendelle Elliott Kendelle Elliott
Art
Art Direction
Eggert Ketilsson Eggert Ketilsson
Art
Art Direction
David F. Klassen David F. Klassen
Art
Art Direction
Gary Kosko Gary Kosko
Art
Art Direction
Josh Lusby Josh Lusby
Art
Art Direction
Eric Sundahl Eric Sundahl
Art
Art Direction
Lee Smith Lee Smith
Editing
Editor
Christopher Nolan Christopher Nolan
Directing
Director
Lynda Obst Lynda Obst
Production
Producer
Christopher Nolan Christopher Nolan
Production
Producer
Hoyte van Hoytema Hoyte van Hoytema
Camera
Director of Photography
Hans Zimmer Hans Zimmer
Sound
Original Music Composer
Jonathan Nolan Jonathan Nolan
Writing
Writer
Christopher Nolan Christopher Nolan
Writing
Writer
Nathan Crowley Nathan Crowley
Art
Production Design
Mary Zophres Mary Zophres
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Emma Thomas Emma Thomas
Production
Producer
John Papsidera John Papsidera
Production
Casting
Gary Fettis Gary Fettis
Art
Set Decoration
Patricia DeHaney Patricia DeHaney
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Jose Zamora Jose Zamora
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Luisa Abel Luisa Abel
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Jay Wejebe Jay Wejebe
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Casey Grant Casey Grant
Production
Production Manager
Michelle Brattson Michelle Brattson
Production
Production Supervisor
Jenne Lee Jenne Lee
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Lynda Foote Lynda Foote
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Heather Moore Heather Moore
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
P. Scott Sakamoto P. Scott Sakamoto
Camera
Camera Operator
Hans Bjerno Hans Bjerno
Camera
Helicopter Camera
Melinda Sue Gordon Melinda Sue Gordon
Camera
Still Photographer
Dane Bjerno Dane Bjerno
Camera
Camera Technician
Jordan Goldberg Jordan Goldberg
Production
Executive Producer
Jake Myers Jake Myers
Production
Executive Producer
Kip Thorne Kip Thorne
Production
Executive Producer
Thomas Tull Thomas Tull
Production
Executive Producer
Joel Tobman Joel Tobman
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Lauren Abiouness Lauren Abiouness
Art
Assistant Art Director
Travis Witkowski Travis Witkowski
Art
Assistant Art Director
Craig Henderson Craig Henderson
Art
Construction Coordinator
Brian Walker Brian Walker
Art
Construction Coordinator
Nathan Davey Nathan Davey
Art
Greensman
Steven Hanks Steven Hanks
Art
Greensman
Christopher Morente Christopher Morente
Art
Greensman
Darryl Stogre Darryl Stogre
Art
Greensman
Mark Weissenfluh Mark Weissenfluh
Art
Leadman
Ernie Avila Ernie Avila
Art
Set Designer
Andrew Birdzell Andrew Birdzell
Art
Set Designer
Martha Johnston Martha Johnston
Art
Set Designer
Noelle King Noelle King
Art
Set Designer
Paul Sonski Paul Sonski
Art
Set Designer
Eric Sundahl Eric Sundahl
Art
Set Designer
Sally Thornton Sally Thornton
Art
Set Designer
Robert Woodruff Robert Woodruff
Art
Set Designer
Dan Engle Dan Engle
Art
Sculptor
Todd Rex Todd Rex
Art
Sculptor
Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez
Art
Sculptor
Alyson Dee Moore Alyson Dee Moore
Sound
Foley
John Roesch John Roesch
Sound
Foley
Ken J. Johnson Ken J. Johnson
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Michael W. Mitchell Michael W. Mitchell
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Jeff Sawyer Jeff Sawyer
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Gregg Landaker Gregg Landaker
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Rizzo Gary Rizzo
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andrew Bock Andrew Bock
Sound
First Assistant Sound Editor
Linda Yeaney Linda Yeaney
Sound
First Assistant Sound Editor
Richard King Richard King
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
James Paradis James Paradis
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Dan Neal Dan Neal
Crew
CG Supervisor
Eugénie von Tunzelmann Eugénie von Tunzelmann
Crew
CG Supervisor
Fabio Zangla Fabio Zangla
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Seth Dubieniec Seth Dubieniec
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Evan Clover Evan Clover
Visual Effects
Animation
Trystan James Trystan James
Visual Effects
Animation
Andrew McEvoy Andrew McEvoy
Visual Effects
Animation
Tom Barrett Tom Barrett
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Lai Lok Chau Lai Lok Chau
Visual Effects
Animation
Dorian Knapp Dorian Knapp
Visual Effects
Animation
Gábor Kiss Gábor Kiss
Visual Effects
Animation
Crystal Hadcroft Crystal Hadcroft
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Steve Miller Steve Miller
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Ann Podlozny Ann Podlozny
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Graeme Puttock Graeme Puttock
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Jenny Basen Jenny Basen
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Harrison Goldstein Harrison Goldstein
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Andrew Lockley Andrew Lockley
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
George Cottle George Cottle
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Harold Skinner Harold Skinner
Lighting
Gaffer
Martin Keough Martin Keough
Lighting
Gaffer
Sean Oxenbury Sean Oxenbury
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Mark Avery Mark Avery
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Leigh Bell Leigh Bell
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Tom Cummins Tom Cummins
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Sahar Halabi Sahar Halabi
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Kelly Porter Kelly Porter
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Eric A. Lewy Eric A. Lewy
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Alex Gibson Alex Gibson
Sound
Music Editor
Ryan Rubin Ryan Rubin
Sound
Music Editor
Denny Caira Denny Caira
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Bruce L. Brownstein Bruce L. Brownstein
Production
Location Manager
Mandi Dillin Mandi Dillin
Production
Location Manager
Rick Lipton Rick Lipton
Crew
Dialect Coach
Mark Scoon Mark Scoon
Production
Executive In Charge Of Production
Deanna Brigidi Deanna Brigidi
Production
Casting Associate
Frank Reina Frank Reina
Crew
Production Office Assistant
Donald Likovich Donald Likovich
Editing
Assistant Editor
Dixie Webster Dixie Webster
Production
Casting
Paul Healy Paul Healy
Art
Set Decoration
Dean Wolcott Dean Wolcott
Art
Supervising Art Director
Andrew Kinney Andrew Kinney
Sound
Orchestrator
Bruce Fowler Bruce Fowler
Sound
Orchestrator
David E. Hall David E. Hall
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Mato Mato
Editing
Color Timer
Kevin Kaska Kevin Kaska
Sound
Orchestrator
R.J. Kizer R.J. Kizer
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Hugo Weng Hugo Weng
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Ritchie Kremer Ritchie Kremer
Art
Property Master
Scott Wesley Ross Scott Wesley Ross
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Jenny Basen Jenny Basen
Production
Line Producer
Harrison Goldstein Harrison Goldstein
Production
Line Producer
Graeme Puttock Graeme Puttock
Production
Line Producer
Jill Christensen Jill Christensen
Production
Coordinating Producer
Kim Goddard-Rains Kim Goddard-Rains
Production
Coordinating Producer
Inga Bjork Solnes Inga Bjork Solnes
Production
Coordinating Producer
Debbie Schwab Debbie Schwab
Production
Supervising Producer
Agata Maliauka Agata Maliauka
Art
Art Direction
Helen Kozora Helen Kozora
Art
Set Decoration
Kevin Abercrombie Kevin Abercrombie
Crew
Stunts
Dan Brown Dan Brown
Crew
Stunts
Laura Lee Connery Laura Lee Connery
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Steve DeCastro Steve DeCastro
Crew
Stunts
Edward A. Duran Edward A. Duran
Crew
Stunts
Mark Fichera Mark Fichera
Crew
Stunts
Marie Fink Marie Fink
Crew
Stunts
Greg Harris Greg Harris
Crew
Stunts
Terry Jackson Terry Jackson
Crew
Stunts
Jess King Jess King
Crew
Stunts
Michael Li Michael Li
Crew
Stunts
Sean Morrissey Sean Morrissey
Crew
Stunts
Mark Norby Mark Norby
Crew
Stunts
Diz Sharpe Diz Sharpe
Crew
Stunts
Aaron Toney Aaron Toney
Crew
Stunts
Frank Torres Frank Torres
Crew
Stunts
Alicia Vela-Bailey Alicia Vela-Bailey
Crew
Stunts
Scott R. Fisher Scott R. Fisher
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Michael Benton Adler Michael Benton Adler
Crew
Thanks
Ken Burns Ken Burns
Crew
Thanks
Dayton Duncan Dayton Duncan
Crew
Thanks
Albert Nolasco Albert Nolasco
Crew
Thanks
Kzar Torres Kzar Torres
Crew
Thanks
Allissoon Lockhart Allissoon Lockhart
Production
Additional Production Assistant
Dillon Neaman Dillon Neaman
Directing
Additional Second Assistant Director
Kimberly Lennox Kimberly Lennox
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Emily Kwong Emily Kwong
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Anthea Strangis Anthea Strangis
Production
Assistant Accountant
Jill Hahn Jill Hahn
Production
Assistant Accountant
Linda Griffis Linda Griffis
Production
Assistant Accountant
Edward V. Pannozzo Edward V. Pannozzo
Production
Assistant Accountant
Lisa Kisner Lisa Kisner
Production
Assistant Accountant
Pamela DesVigne Pamela DesVigne
Production
Assistant Accountant
Brenda McClellan Brenda McClellan
Production
Assistant Accountant
Stefani Rockwell Stefani Rockwell
Production
Assistant Accountant
Vicki Platero Vicki Platero
Production
Assistant Accountant
Brian Mussetter Brian Mussetter
Camera
Assistant Camera
Jackson Yu Jackson Yu
Editing
Assistant Editor
Paula Suhy Paula Suhy
Editing
Assistant Editor
William Fletcher William Fletcher
Editing
Assistant Editor
Justin Harrold Justin Harrold
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Lori Russell Lori Russell
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Michael Glaser Michael Glaser
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Jorge Luis Alvarezzo Jorge Luis Alvarezzo
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Silja Hauksdуttir Silja Hauksdуttir
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Marjorie Rudick Marjorie Rudick
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Curtis Corbitt Curtis Corbitt
Art
Assistant Property Master
Kelly Wills Kelly Wills
Art
Assistant Property Master
Olafur Jуnasson Olafur Jуnasson
Art
Assistant Property Master
Evan Godfrey Evan Godfrey
Production
Executive Producer's Assistant
John Lee John Lee
Editing
Associate Editor
Shannon Deats Shannon Deats
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Kelly Mitchell Kelly Mitchell
Camera
Camera Production Assistant
John Thellend John Thellend
Crew
Carpenter
Keith Church Keith Church
Crew
Catering
Erlingur Orn Karlsson Erlingur Orn Karlsson
Crew
Catering
Gudmundur Kokkur Gudmundur Kokkur
Crew
Catering
Nathaniel West Nathaniel West
Art
Concept Artist
Steve Burg Steve Burg
Art
Concept Artist
Darrel D. Bricker Darrel D. Bricker
Art
Construction Foreman
Dawna Hammond Dawna Hammond
Art
Construction Foreman
Charlie Campbell Charlie Campbell
Art
Construction Foreman
Jim Bruder Jim Bruder
Art
Construction Foreman
Jody Schoffner Jody Schoffner
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Laura Wong Laura Wong
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Lauren Pratto Lauren Pratto
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Leticia Sandoval Leticia Sandoval
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Maureen O'Heron Maureen O'Heron
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Sophia Coronado Sophia Coronado
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Maria K.M. Sundeen Maria K.M. Sundeen
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Laura Bagano Laura Bagano
Crew
Craft Service
Avar Johannsson Avar Johannsson
Camera
Dolly Grip
Peter Clemence Peter Clemence
Camera
Dolly Grip
Ryan Monro Ryan Monro
Camera
Dolly Grip
Tim Milligan Tim Milligan
Camera
Dolly Grip
George Santo Pietro George Santo Pietro
Camera
Dolly Grip
Cammie Caira Cammie Caira
Crew
Driver
Kevin Caira Kevin Caira
Crew
Driver
Richard Maginnis Richard Maginnis
Crew
Driver
Bruce Toy Bruce Toy
Crew
Driver
C.J. Hannis C.J. Hannis
Crew
Driver
Andrew Thom Andrew Thom
Lighting
Electrician
Jerardo Gomez Jerardo Gomez
Lighting
Electrician
Paul Postal Paul Postal
Lighting
Electrician
Steven D. Castaneda Steven D. Castaneda
Lighting
Electrician
Thorir G. Agustsson Thorir G. Agustsson
Lighting
Electrician
Sean Ricigliano Sean Ricigliano
Camera
Epk Camera Operator
Jonathan Clark Jonathan Clark
Crew
Loader
Adriene Wyse Adriene Wyse
Crew
Loader
Jan Gillan Jan Gillan
Production
First Assistant Accountant
Nolan B. Medrano Nolan B. Medrano
Production
First Assistant Accountant
Jennifer Omoth Jennifer Omoth
Production
First Assistant Accountant
Lena Schmigalla Lena Schmigalla
Production
First Assistant Accountant
Gregory Irwin Gregory Irwin
Camera
First Assistant "A" Camera
Philip Shanahan Philip Shanahan
Camera
First Assistant "B" Camera
Doug Lavender Doug Lavender
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Nilo Otero Nilo Otero
Directing
First Assistant Director
Laura Rindner Laura Rindner
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Phillis Lehmer Phillis Lehmer
Art
Graphic Designer
Brandon Flohr Brandon Flohr
Camera
Grip
Chris Cotterman Chris Cotterman
Camera
Grip
Don Telles Don Telles
Camera
Grip
Donald Jones Donald Jones
Camera
Grip
Erica Thurlow Erica Thurlow
Camera
Grip
Erik F. Hill Erik F. Hill
Camera
Grip
Hallgrimur Oddsson Hallgrimur Oddsson
Camera
Grip
James Viera James Viera
Camera
Grip
Jeffrey A. Johnson Jeffrey A. Johnson
Camera
Grip
Justin Moran-Duquette Justin Moran-Duquette
Camera
Grip
Nick Liampetchakul Nick Liampetchakul
Camera
Grip
Robert Ikeda Robert Ikeda
Camera
Grip
Sean Frohardt Sean Frohardt
Camera
Grip
Wilson Weaver Wilson Weaver
Camera
Grip
Alex Kuchera Alex Kuchera
Camera
Grip
Helgi G. Thoroddsen Helgi G. Thoroddsen
Camera
Grip
Deborah Kliewer Deborah Kliewer
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Craig Hosking Craig Hosking
Crew
Pilot
David Paris David Paris
Crew
Pilot
Linda Benavente-Notaro Linda Benavente-Notaro
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Robin Borman-Wizan Robin Borman-Wizan
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Stacia Lang Stacia Lang
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Atli Thor Atli Thor
Camera
Key Grip
Herb Ault Herb Ault
Camera
Key Grip
John Kuchera John Kuchera
Camera
Key Grip
John Isaacs John Isaacs
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Oscar Gomez Oscar Gomez
Lighting
Key Rigging Grip
Mike Larrabee Mike Larrabee
Art
Lead Painter
Raff Sarabia Raff Sarabia
Art
Lead Painter
Amelia Doescher Amelia Doescher
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Egill Antonsson Egill Antonsson
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Francis Padilla Francis Padilla
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Ingvar Stefбnsson Ingvar Stefбnsson
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Joshua Whitford Joshua Whitford
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Landin Walsh Landin Walsh
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Stefan Wilking Stefan Wilking
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Vincent Varga Vincent Varga
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Dustin Gardner Dustin Gardner
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Árni Björn Helgason Árni Björn Helgason
Production
Line Producer
Keomanee Vilaythong Keomanee Vilaythong
Production
Location Manager
Fridrik Ásmundsson Fridrik Ásmundsson
Production
Location Manager
Tammy Fox Tammy Fox
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Kentaro Yano Kentaro Yano
Costume & Make-Up
Prosthetics
Kentaro Yano Kentaro Yano
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Pearl Louie Pearl Louie
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Adam Mull Adam Mull
Visual Effects
Modeling
Gregory Jein Gregory Jein
Visual Effects
Modeling
Adam Gelbart Adam Gelbart
Visual Effects
Modeling
Andrea Ficele Andrea Ficele
Editing
Negative Cutter
Jim Hall Jim Hall
Editing
Negative Cutter
Mo Henry Mo Henry
Editing
Negative Cutter
Todd Baillere Todd Baillere
Editing
Negative Cutter
Tom Callinicos Tom Callinicos
Costume & Make-Up
On Set Dresser
Steven Kajorinne Steven Kajorinne
Costume & Make-Up
On Set Dresser
Jeremy Turley Jeremy Turley
Art
Painter
Chauntel Swann Chauntel Swann
Art
Painter
Bobbie Shay Bobbie Shay
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Jeremy Gladen Jeremy Gladen
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Katrina Carrasco Katrina Carrasco
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Christian Feldhaus Christian Feldhaus
Production
Production Accountant
Gene Strange Gene Strange
Production
Production Accountant
Alex Solano Alex Solano
Production
Production Assistant
Brandon Stewart Brandon Stewart
Production
Production Assistant
Chris Raby Chris Raby
Production
Production Assistant
Emily Hoang Emily Hoang
Production
Production Assistant
Ron Landry Ron Landry
Production
Production Assistant
Ashley MacMillan Ashley MacMillan
Production
Production Assistant
Mark Laws Mark Laws
Production
Production Assistant
Sarah Jane Trohimchuck Sarah Jane Trohimchuck
Production
Production Assistant
Stephen Kievit Stephen Kievit
Production
Production Assistant
Zach Clossin Zach Clossin
Production
Production Assistant
Finnur Karlsson Finnur Karlsson
Production
Production Assistant
Metusalem Bjornsson Metusalem Bjornsson
Production
Production Assistant
Heidrun T. Haralsdottir Heidrun T. Haralsdottir
Production
Production Assistant
Sigridur Sigga Marrow Sigridur Sigga Marrow
Production
Production Assistant
Helen Medrano Helen Medrano
Crew
Production Controller
Karla Torres Karla Torres
Production
Production Coordinator
Sonny Nguyen Sonny Nguyen
Crew
Prop Maker
Ken Wills Ken Wills
Art
Property Master
Brent Heyning Brent Heyning
Art
Props
John R. Manocchia John R. Manocchia
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Bernie Hagadorn Bernie Hagadorn
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Chris Duffy Chris Duffy
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Don Domino Don Domino
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Hugh McCallum Hugh McCallum
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Jeff Therieau Jeff Therieau
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Jonathan Gomez Jonathan Gomez
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Jose F. Barrios Jose F. Barrios
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Matt Almas Matt Almas
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Craig Abele Craig Abele
Art
Sculptor
Duncan Crawford Duncan Crawford
Art
Sculptor
Richard S. Wilson Richard S. Wilson
Production
Second Assistant Accountant
Tulio Duenas Tulio Duenas
Camera
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Dan Schroer Dan Schroer
Camera
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Brandon Lambdin Brandon Lambdin
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Gary Hawes Gary Hawes
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Gregory J. Pawlik Jr. Gregory J. Pawlik Jr.
Directing
Second Second Assistant Director
Valgeir Gunnlaugsson Valgeir Gunnlaugsson
Directing
Second Second Assistant Director
Edwin Amell Edwin Amell
Crew
Security Coordinator
Mary Hyde-Kerr Mary Hyde-Kerr
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Jack Crowells Jack Crowells
Art
Set Dresser
Mark Blaydes Mark Blaydes
Crew
Set Medic
Kevin A. Canamar Kevin A. Canamar
Crew
Set Medic
George Williams III George Williams III
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Gianna Isabella Gianna Isabella
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Hrefna Hagalin Hrefna Hagalin
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Jana Maria Gudmundsdottir Jana Maria Gudmundsdottir
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Kate Hennessy Kate Hennessy
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Mitchell Kelly Mitchell Kelly
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Lindsey Fredieu Lindsey Fredieu
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Olivia McCallum Olivia McCallum
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Spencer Taylor Spencer Taylor
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Thorunn Gudlaugsdottir Thorunn Gudlaugsdottir
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Scott Corban Sikma Scott Corban Sikma
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Amanda Paller Amanda Paller
Crew
Special Effects
Dom Smart Dom Smart
Crew
Special Effects
Don Dolan Don Dolan
Crew
Special Effects
Gary Paller Gary Paller
Crew
Special Effects
Rodney Dolan Rodney Dolan
Crew
Special Effects
Todd Bilawchuk Todd Bilawchuk
Crew
Special Effects
Jeffrey Butterworth Jeffrey Butterworth
Crew
Special Effects
Stewart DePass Stewart DePass
Crew
Special Effects
Matthew J. Downey Matthew J. Downey
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Arthur Clever Arthur Clever
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Darren McCormick Darren McCormick
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Francis J. Ayre Jr. Francis J. Ayre Jr.
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Jуn Andri Guрmundsson Jуn Andri Guрmundsson
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Mark Stanton Mark Stanton
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Michael Rifkin Michael Rifkin
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Neil Garland Neil Garland
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Robin Reilly Robin Reilly
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Ronald Epstein Ronald Epstein
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Ryan Arndt Ryan Arndt
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Scott Roark Scott Roark
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Terry Hambleton Terry Hambleton
Crew
Special Effects Technician
David Jonasson David Jonasson
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Robert L. Slater Robert L. Slater
Crew
Special Effects Technician
David B. Clark David B. Clark
Art
Standby Painter
Michelle Faye Michelle Faye
Camera
Still Photographer
Marsha Ivins Marsha Ivins
Crew
Technical Advisor
Jason Z. Kemp Jason Z. Kemp
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Megan Shank Megan Shank
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Steinarr Logi Nesheim Steinarr Logi Nesheim
Crew
Transportation Captain
Tyler Miller Tyler Miller
Crew
Transportation Captain
Robert J. Morton Robert J. Morton
Crew
Transportation Captain
Clyde R. Maliauka Clyde R. Maliauka
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Grant McPhee Grant McPhee
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Birna Paulina Einarsdóttir Birna Paulina Einarsdóttir
Production
Unit Production Manager
Daniel M. Stillman Daniel M. Stillman
Production
Unit Production Manager
Alex M. Cacciarelli Alex M. Cacciarelli
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Mike Pickel Mike Pickel
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Matt Hillyer Matt Hillyer
Crew
Video Assist Operator
James Carlson James Carlson
Crew
Additional Music
Gavin Greenaway Gavin Greenaway
Sound
Conductor
Richard Harvey Richard Harvey
Sound
Conductor
Czarina Russell Czarina Russell
Sound
Music Consultant
Christian Wenger Christian Wenger
Crew
Score Engineer
Mark Berrow Mark Berrow
Sound
Musician
Rachel Bolt Rachel Bolt
Sound
Musician
Nicholas Bucknall Nicholas Bucknall
Sound
Musician
Benedict Cruft Benedict Cruft
Sound
Musician
Boguslav Kostecki Boguslav Kostecki
Sound
Musician
Anna Noakes Anna Noakes
Sound
Musician
Andrew Pask Andrew Pask
Sound
Musician
Frank Ricotti Frank Ricotti
Sound
Musician
Mary Scully Mary Scully
Sound
Musician
Yasmeen Al-Mazeedi Yasmeen Al-Mazeedi
Sound
Musician
Wood Andy Wood Andy
Sound
Musician
Steve Mair Steve Mair
Sound
Musician
Roger Sayer Roger Sayer
Sound
Musician
David Arch David Arch
Sound
Musician
Chas Smith Chas Smith
Sound
Musician
Tom Pigott Smith Tom Pigott Smith
Sound
Musician
Ann Marie Simpson Ann Marie Simpson
Sound
Musician
Carl Rydlund Carl Rydlund
Sound
Orchestrator
Geoff Foster Geoff Foster
Sound
Scoring Mixer
Alan Meyerson Alan Meyerson
Sound
Scoring Mixer
Chuck Choi Chuck Choi
Crew
Score Engineer
Chris Craker Chris Craker
Sound
Music Score Producer
Leland Cox Leland Cox
Crew
Score Engineer
Jacqueline Friedberg Jacqueline Friedberg
Crew
Score Engineer
Stephanie McNally Stephanie McNally
Crew
Score Engineer
Michael Babcock Michael Babcock
Sound
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Thomas J. O'Connell Thomas J. O'Connell
Sound
ADR Mixer
Michael Primmer Michael Primmer
Sound
Boom Operator
Murray Forward Murray Forward
Sound
Boom Operator
David Lowry David Lowry
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Benjamin Charles Benjamin Charles
Editing
Color Assistant
Sam Horgan Sam Horgan
Editing
Color Assistant
Scott R. Anderson Scott R. Anderson
Editing
Color Assistant
Colin P. Brown Colin P. Brown
Editing
Colorist
Julia Reinhard Julia Reinhard
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Camille Paleni Camille Paleni
Crew
Compositor
Jon Chesson Jon Chesson
Crew
Compositor
Kalle Peterson Kalle Peterson
Crew
Compositor
Thomas Banner Thomas Banner
Crew
Compositor
Joe Wehmeyer Joe Wehmeyer
Camera
Data Wrangler
Garry Maddison Garry Maddison
Editing
Digital Color Timer
Alessandro Zanforlin Alessandro Zanforlin
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Claudio Bassi Claudio Bassi
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Frank Petit Frank Petit
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Jaume Creus Jaume Creus
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Jim O'Hagan Jim O'Hagan
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Jonathan Bot Jonathan Bot
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Laide Agunbiade Laide Agunbiade
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Luis Tinoco Luis Tinoco
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Nic Hodgkinson Nic Hodgkinson
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Olivier Ryard Olivier Ryard
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Sebastian Schütt Sebastian Schütt
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Sinisa Radosavljevic Sinisa Radosavljevic
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Thomas R. Steiner Thomas R. Steiner
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Thomas Salama Thomas Salama
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Tom Whittington Tom Whittington
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Travis Porter Travis Porter
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Samual Dawes Samual Dawes
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Jeffrey Jasper Jeffrey Jasper
Crew
Digital Effects Supervisor
Blake Winder Blake Winder
Visual Effects
Compositing Lead
Chris Cooper Chris Cooper
Visual Effects
Matchmove Supervisor
Simon Pynn Simon Pynn
Visual Effects
Matchmove Supervisor
Bret Lu Bret Lu
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Sullivan Richard Sullivan Richard
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Faraz Hameed Faraz Hameed
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Katie Linahon Katie Linahon
Production
Production Coordinator
Leah Sargent Leah Sargent
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Aaron Noordally Aaron Noordally
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Abhishek Chaturvedi Abhishek Chaturvedi
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Andrea Chua Andrea Chua
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Jerrod Tan Jerrod Tan
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Kew Lin Kew Lin
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Kross Wong Kross Wong
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Mary Mullan Mary Mullan
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Matt Cameron Matt Cameron
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Michael Jeff Baldemoro Michael Jeff Baldemoro
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Muhammad Hidayat Bin Isnin Muhammad Hidayat Bin Isnin
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Nicolas Millot Nicolas Millot
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Riccardo Mascia Riccardo Mascia
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Ruiting Wang Ruiting Wang
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Sammy Wu Sammy Wu
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Sim Chuan Xiong Sim Chuan Xiong
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Wayne Chan Wayne Chan
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Brandon Seifert Brandon Seifert
Visual Effects
Senior Modeller
Chris Hawthorne Chris Hawthorne
Visual Effects
Senior Modeller
Adam Broderick Adam Broderick
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Carl Fairweather Carl Fairweather
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
David Schott David Schott
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Eliot Speed Eliot Speed
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Jon Capleton Jon Capleton
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Kenzo Tee Kenzo Tee
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Leigh Russell Leigh Russell
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Pete Polyakov Pete Polyakov
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Robin Aristorenas Robin Aristorenas
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Joe DeWalt Brown Joe DeWalt Brown
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Joseph A. Zaki Joseph A. Zaki
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Will Lucas Will Lucas
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Jim Thibo Jim Thibo
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Camera
Gretel Ng Gretel Ng
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Katie Stetson Katie Stetson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kirsty Davies Kirsty Davies
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Linda Barsotti Linda Barsotti
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mariluz Noto Mariluz Noto
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Maximillian McNair MacEwan Maximillian McNair MacEwan
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Monica Østbø Østgård Monica Østbø Østgård
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Monifa Andrew Monifa Andrew
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sze Jia Eng Sze Jia Eng
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Timothy Trimmings Timothy Trimmings
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tyler Ott Tyler Ott
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mark H. Weingartner Mark H. Weingartner
Visual Effects
VFX Director of Photography
Tim Angulo Tim Angulo
Visual Effects
VFX Director of Photography
Simon J. Williams Simon J. Williams
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Anne Putnam Kolbe Anne Putnam Kolbe
Crew
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Kimberly Nelson LoCascio Kimberly Nelson LoCascio
Crew
Executive Visual Effects Producer
David Sanger David Sanger
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Kevin Elam Kevin Elam
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Tien Nguyen Tien Nguyen
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Allison Gardner Allison Gardner
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Manager
Daniel Maund Daniel Maund
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
David Moraton David Moraton
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Junaid Syed Junaid Syed
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Lee Tibbetts Lee Tibbetts
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Thomas J. Burton Thomas J. Burton
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Tosin Akinwoye Tosin Akinwoye
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Ian Hunter Ian Hunter
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Paul J. Franklin Paul J. Franklin
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor