Transcendence Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:59:19

Watch Movies from the Links Below:



Transcendence (2014)

Transcendence (2014)

Yesterday, Dr. Will Caster was only human...


Two leading computer scientists work toward their goal of Technological Singularity, as a radical anti-technology organization fights to prevent them from creating a world where computers can transcend the abilities of the human brain.

How to watch Transcendence For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Transcendence (2014) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Eugenio Eaddy says :

    Thanks for any upload! (Finally found time for it to download this one)

  • Stanley Stahl says :

    Thanks a great deal for sharing, I enjoyed watching it.

  • Gilberto Grice says :

    omg I needed this movie! Thanks for sharing!

  • Merlin Mcdonnell says :

    I just watched the trailer on this movie, and needs to be a vibrant movie. Thanks a whole lot for posting!

  • Yoshie Yonts says :

    Great movie, Worth to Watch! 9/10.

  • Dalila Derosia says :

    We appreciate you uploading this movie.I needed fun watching it , this is tremendous, this format works for me rather than buffer

Johnny Depp Johnny Depp
as Dr. Will Caster
Paul Bettany Paul Bettany
as Max Waters
Rebecca Hall Rebecca Hall
as Evelyn Caster
Kate Mara Kate Mara
as Bree
Morgan Freeman Morgan Freeman
as Joseph Tagger
Cillian Murphy Cillian Murphy
as Agent Donald Buchanan
Cole Hauser Cole Hauser
as Colonel Stevens
Clifton Collins Jr. Clifton Collins Jr.
as Martin
Falk Hentschel Falk Hentschel
as Bob
Kristen Rakes Kristen Rakes
as MIT Programmer
Cory Hardrict Cory Hardrict
as Joel Edmund
Josh Stewart Josh Stewart
as Paul
Luce Rains Luce Rains
as Roger
Fernando Chien Fernando Chien
as Heng
Steven Liu Steven Liu
as Chiu
Xander Berkeley Xander Berkeley
as Dr. Thomas Casey
Lukas Haas Lukas Haas
as James Thomas
Wallace Langham Wallace Langham
as Dr. Strauss
James Burnett James Burnett
as Meth Head #1
Sam Quinn Sam Quinn
as Meth Head #2
Sam Webb Sam Webb
as Red Hooded Teenager
Chris Gartin Chris Gartin
as Tech Conference Coordinator
Olivia Taylor Dudley Olivia Taylor Dudley
as Groupie
Abe Martell Abe Martell
as RIFT Hacker
Lauren Sivan Lauren Sivan
as Reporter
Laramie Cooley Laramie Cooley
as BDC Greeter
Nancy Jeris Nancy Jeris
as BDC Servant
Colin Jones Colin Jones
as FBI Agent
Dylan Kenin Dylan Kenin
as FBI Agent
Chad Brummett Chad Brummett
as Solar Field Worker
Antonio Del Prete Antonio Del Prete
as Will In Hybrid
Jon Kristian Moore Jon Kristian Moore
as Will In Hybrid
John Trejo John Trejo
as Special Forces on Roof
Darren P. Leis Darren P. Leis
as Medical Lab Tech
Richard Daniel Williams Richard Daniel Williams
as RIFT Surgeon
Seth Adkins Seth Adkins
as Miserable Student
Jaime Powers Jaime Powers
as Hybrid Townsman (uncredited)
Lubella Gauna Lubella Gauna
as Nurse (uncredited)
Lyn Quinn Lyn Quinn
as Tech Conference Attendee (uncredited)
Kendra Tuthill Kendra Tuthill
as Townswoman (uncredited)
Darrick Hurst Darrick Hurst
as Berkeley Student (uncredited)
Scott Herbertson Scott Herbertson
Art
Set Designer
Wally Pfister Wally Pfister
Directing
Director
Jack Paglen Jack Paglen
Writing
Writer
Christopher Nolan Christopher Nolan
Production
Executive Producer
Emma Thomas Emma Thomas
Production
Executive Producer
Kate Cohen Kate Cohen
Production
Producer
Broderick Johnson Broderick Johnson
Production
Producer
Andrew A. Kosove Andrew A. Kosove
Production
Producer
Annie Marter Annie Marter
Production
Producer
Marisa Polvino Marisa Polvino
Production
Producer
Chris Seagers Chris Seagers
Art
Production Design
Jess Hall Jess Hall
Camera
Director of Photography
Tom Frohling Tom Frohling
Art
Art Direction
Mike Chambers Mike Chambers
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
John Papsidera John Papsidera
Production
Casting
Gregory S. Hooper Gregory S. Hooper
Art
Art Direction
Bjarne Sletteland Bjarne Sletteland
Art
Art Direction
Clint Wallace Clint Wallace
Art
Art Direction
Gene Serdena Gene Serdena
Art
Set Decoration
George L. Little George L. Little
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Luisa Abel Luisa Abel
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Richard K. Buoen Richard K. Buoen
Art
Conceptual Design
Susannah Carradine Susannah Carradine
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Victor James Martinez Victor James Martinez
Art
Conceptual Design
Aric Cheng Aric Cheng
Art
Set Designer
Nancy Deren Nancy Deren
Art
Set Designer
Timothy M. Earls Timothy M. Earls
Art
Set Designer
Jerome Brett Fairchild Jerome Brett Fairchild
Art
Greensman
Ricardo Guillermo Ricardo Guillermo
Art
Set Designer
Jeff Julian Jeff Julian
Art
Conceptual Design
Mallorie McConnell Mallorie McConnell
Art
Sculptor
Candice Muriedas Candice Muriedas
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Siobhan Roome Siobhan Roome
Art
Set Designer
Grant Samson Grant Samson
Art
Leadman
Richard L. Anderson Richard L. Anderson
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Sandra Fox Sandra Fox
Sound
Foley
Goro Koyama Goro Koyama
Sound
Foley
Sylvain Lasseur Sylvain Lasseur
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Mark A. Mangini Mark A. Mangini
Sound
Sound Designer
Douglas Shamburger Douglas Shamburger
Sound
Boom Operator
Tim Walston Tim Walston
Sound
Sound Designer
Scott R. Fisher Scott R. Fisher
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Nathan McGuinness Nathan McGuinness
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Wade Allen Wade Allen
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Darrin Prescott Darrin Prescott
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Greg Baldi Greg Baldi
Camera
Camera Operator
Samuel Painter Samuel Painter
Camera
Camera Operator
P. Scott Sakamoto P. Scott Sakamoto
Camera
Camera Operator
Jo Edna Boldin Jo Edna Boldin
Production
Casting
Corey Bronson Corey Bronson
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Laurel Frushour Laurel Frushour
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Robert Q. Mathews Robert Q. Mathews
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Erich Stratmann Erich Stratmann
Sound
Music Editor
Denny Caira Denny Caira
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
James Waitkus James Waitkus
Crew
Transportation Captain
Lori A. Balton Lori A. Balton
Art
Location Scout
Justin Ferk Justin Ferk
Production
Location Manager
Samantha C. Kirkeby Samantha C. Kirkeby
Directing
Script Supervisor
Paul B. Roberts Paul B. Roberts
Art
Location Scout
Brian N. Bentley Brian N. Bentley
Crew
Compositors
Dawn Swiderski Dawn Swiderski
Art
Supervising Art Director
John Trejo John Trejo
Crew
Stunts
Jim Ford Jim Ford
Crew
Stunts
Maggie Hayes-Jackson Maggie Hayes-Jackson
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Vanessa Sharp Vanessa Sharp
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Teri Ann Uccan Teri Ann Uccan
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Jay Wejebe Jay Wejebe
Costume & Make-Up
Key Makeup Artist
Jon Shroyer Jon Shroyer
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Kentaro Yano Kentaro Yano
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Joel Harlow Joel Harlow
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Khanh Trance Khanh Trance
Costume & Make-Up
Wigmaker
Dane Bjerno Dane Bjerno
Camera
Aerial Camera Technician
Eric Dvorsky Eric Dvorsky
Camera
Aerial Camera Technician
Hans Bjerno Hans Bjerno
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
Steve Koster Steve Koster
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
Cory Geryak Cory Geryak
Lighting
Chief Lighting Technician
Josh Bleibtreu Josh Bleibtreu
Camera
Second Unit Director of Photography
Mark Vargo Mark Vargo
Camera
Second Unit Director of Photography
Lea E. Miller Lea E. Miller
Camera
Dolly Grip
James R. Tynes James R. Tynes
Lighting
Gaffer
Ray Garcia Ray Garcia
Camera
Key Grip
Stuart Slack Stuart Slack
Camera
Key Grip
Clayton Null Clayton Null
Camera
Key Grip
Dhamarata Dhiensuwana Dhamarata Dhiensuwana
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Blake Pike Blake Pike
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Kevin M. Miller Kevin M. Miller
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Christopher H. Sipes Christopher H. Sipes
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Lamarr Gray Lamarr Gray
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Peter Mountain Peter Mountain
Camera
Still Photographer
Scott Wetzel Scott Wetzel
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Trystan James Trystan James
Visual Effects
Animation
Deanna Brigidi Deanna Brigidi
Production
Casting Associate
Marie A. Kohl Marie A. Kohl
Production
Casting Associate
Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Rachel Bris Rachel Bris
Costume & Make-Up
Ager/Dyer
Eric Yake Eric Yake
Costume & Make-Up
Ager/Dyer
Jesse Trevino Jesse Trevino
Costume & Make-Up
Ager/Dyer
Carol Demarti Carol Demarti
Costume & Make-Up
Ager/Dyer
Roberta Bilé Roberta Bilé
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Kenn Smiley Kenn Smiley
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Joy Ramsay Joy Ramsay
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Brendan Walsh Brendan Walsh
Editing
Assistant Editor
Paula Suhy Paula Suhy
Editing
Assistant Editor
Stephen P. Arkle Stephen P. Arkle
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Jonny Winograd Jonny Winograd
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Jim Hall Jim Hall
Editing
Negative Cutter
Phyllis Hart Phyllis Hart
Editing
Negative Cutter
Craig Hosking Craig Hosking
Crew
Aerial Coordinator
Peggy Pere Peggy Pere
Crew
Aerial Coordinator
Russell Cannon Russell Cannon
Crew
Armorer
Gregory M. Edgar Gregory M. Edgar
Crew
Armorer
Michael Panevics Michael Panevics
Crew
Armorer
John Arbuckle John Arbuckle
Crew
Marine Coordinator
Bruce Benson Bruce Benson
Crew
Pilot
Rick Shuster Rick Shuster
Crew
Pilot
Craig Hosking Craig Hosking
Crew
Pilot
Daniel Baldwin Daniel Baldwin
Visual Effects
3D Animator
Alexander Seaman Alexander Seaman
Crew
CG Supervisor
Ryan Wehner Ryan Wehner
Art
Title Designer
Simon Pynn Simon Pynn
Visual Effects
Matchmove Supervisor
Sean Rowe Sean Rowe
Visual Effects
Matchmove Supervisor
Arron Roebuck Arron Roebuck
Visual Effects
Modeling
Jason Lee Brown Jason Lee Brown
Visual Effects
Modeling
Sze Jia Eng Sze Jia Eng
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Maximillian McNair MacEwan Maximillian McNair MacEwan
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Katie Stetson Katie Stetson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Eunice Khoo Eunice Khoo
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Genevieve Claire Genevieve Claire
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Derrick Mitchell Derrick Mitchell
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Michael Struk Michael Struk
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Muhittin Bilginer Muhittin Bilginer
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Byron Wilson Byron Wilson
Sound
ADR Supervisor
David V. Butler David V. Butler
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Andrew M. Siegel Andrew M. Siegel
Art
Property Master
Sala Baker Sala Baker
Crew
Stunts
Scott Andrew Robertson Scott Andrew Robertson
Production
Co-Producer
Mary Regency Boies Mary Regency Boies
Production
Co-Producer
David Valdes David Valdes
Production
Producer
Aaron Ryder Aaron Ryder
Production
Producer
Yolanda T. Cochran Yolanda T. Cochran
Production
Co-Producer
Dan Mintz Dan Mintz
Production
Executive Producer
Mychael Danna Mychael Danna
Sound
Original Music Composer
Deva Anderson Deva Anderson
Sound
Music Supervisor