Minority Report Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 2:25:54

Watch Movies from the Links Below:



Minority Report (2002)

Minority Report (2002)

The system is perfect until it comes after you.


John Anderton is a top 'Precrime' cop in the late-21st century, when technology can predict crimes before they're committed. But Anderton becomes the quarry when another investigator targets him for a murder charge.

How to watch Minority Report For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Minority Report (2002) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Eugenio Eaddy says :

    thank u..... for upload this movie. This is exactly my in history fav. movie to. Thank u so much.

  • Wesley Wynter says :

    Absolutely essential watch movie. 10/10.

  • Eileen Eutsler says :

    Fastestest HD Stream I have ever seen at my life. Really Great Quality! Thanks again to your service, I just now upgraded my account.

  • Willetta Whitmire says :

    Hope this video lives up towards the hype

  • Azucena Arnott says :

    Are grateful for uploading this movie.I'd fun watching it , this fantastic, this format works for me without buffer

Tom Cruise Tom Cruise
as Chief John Anderton
Colin Farrell Colin Farrell
as Danny Witwer
Samantha Morton Samantha Morton
as Agatha
Max von Sydow Max von Sydow
as Director Lamar Burgess
Lois Smith Lois Smith
as Dr. Iris Hineman
Peter Stormare Peter Stormare
as Dr. Solomon Eddie
Tim Blake Nelson Tim Blake Nelson
as Gideon
Steve Harris Steve Harris
as Jad
Kathryn Morris Kathryn Morris
as Lara Clarke
Mike Binder Mike Binder
as Leo Crow
Daniel London Daniel London
as Wally the Caretaker
Neal McDonough Neal McDonough
as Fletcher
Jessica Capshaw Jessica Capshaw
as Evanna
Patrick Kilpatrick Patrick Kilpatrick
as Knott
Jessica Harper Jessica Harper
as Anne Lively
Ashley Crow Ashley Crow
as Sarah Marks
Arye Gross Arye Gross
as Howard Marks
Fiona Hale Fiona Hale
as Old Woman
George Wallace George Wallace
as Chief Justice Pollard
Frank Grillo Frank Grillo
as Pre-Crime Cop
Cameron Diaz Cameron Diaz
as Bus Passenger (uncredited)
William Mapother William Mapother
as Hotel Clerk
Jason Antoon Jason Antoon
as Rufus Riley
Vanessa Asbert Vanessa Asbert
as Bulgari Model
Tyler Patrick Jones Tyler Patrick Jones
as Older Sean
Richard Coca Richard Coca
as Pre-Crime Cop
Keith Campbell Keith Campbell
as Pre-Crime Cop
Kirk B.R. Woller Kirk B.R. Woller
as Pre-Crime Cop
Klea Scott Klea Scott
as Pre-Crime Cop
Anna Maria Horsford Anna Maria Horsford
as Casey
Sarah Simmons Sarah Simmons
as Lamar Burgess' Secretary
Eugene Osment Eugene Osment
as Jad's Technician
James Henderson James Henderson
as Office Worker
Vene L. Arcoraci Vene L. Arcoraci
as Office Worker
Erica Ford Erica Ford
as Employee
Keith Flippen Keith Flippen
as Tour Guide
Radmar Agana Jao Radmar Agana Jao
as Technician
Karina Logue Karina Logue
as Technician
Elizabeth Anne Smith Elizabeth Anne Smith
as Technician
Victoria Garcia-Kelleher Victoria Garcia-Kelleher
as Technician
Jim Rash Jim Rash
as Technician
Stephen Ramsey Stephen Ramsey
as Jucket - Agent #1
Tom Choi Tom Choi
as Paymen - Agent #2
Tom Whitenight Tom Whitenight
as Price - Agent #3
William Morts William Morts
as Foley - Agent #4 (as Billy Morts)
Michael Dickman Michael Dickman
as Arthur
Matthew Dickman Matthew Dickman
as Dashiell
Ann Ryerson Ann Ryerson
as Dr. Katherine James
Dominic Scott Kay Dominic Scott Kay
as Younger Sean
Joel Gretsch Joel Gretsch
as Donald Dubin
Bertell Lawrence Bertell Lawrence
as John Doe
William Mesnik William Mesnik
as Cyber Parlor Customer
Franklin Scott Franklin Scott
as Conceited Customer
Severin Wunderman Severin Wunderman
as Skiing Customer
Max Trumpower Max Trumpower
as Homeless Person
Allie Raye Allie Raye
as Hamburger Mom
Rocael Leiva Rocael Leiva
as Hamburger Dad
Nicholas Edwin Barb Nicholas Edwin Barb
as Homework Boy
Catfish Bates Catfish Bates
as Tenement Snitch
Caroline Lagerfelt Caroline Lagerfelt
as Greta van Eyck
Danny Parker-Lopes Danny Parker-Lopes
as Man
Vanessa Cedotal Vanessa Cedotal
as Woman
Katy Boyer Katy Boyer
as Mother
Adrianna Kamosa Adrianna Kamosa
as Child
Kari Gordon Kari Gordon
as Child
Elizabeth Kamosa Elizabeth Kamosa
as Child
Raquel Gordon Raquel Gordon
as Child
Laurel Kamosa Laurel Kamosa
as Child
Pamela Roberts Pamela Roberts
as Violent Wife
Clement Blake Clement Blake
as Husband
Jerry Perchesky Jerry Perchesky
as Grandfather
Victor Raider-Wexler Victor Raider-Wexler
as Attorney General Nash
Nancy Linehan Charles Nancy Linehan Charles
as Celeste Burgess
Nadia Axakowsky Nadia Axakowsky
as Reporter
Dude Walker Dude Walker
as Reporter
Tony Hill Tony Hill
as Reporter
Drakeel Burns Drakeel Burns
as Reporter
Morgan Hasson Morgan Hasson
as Paperboy
Andrew Sandler Andrew Sandler
as Marks' Son
Bonnie Morgan Bonnie Morgan
as Contortionist
Kathi Copeland Kathi Copeland
as Murder Bystander
Ana Maria Quintana Ana Maria Quintana
as Murder Bystander
Lucille M. Oliver Lucille M. Oliver
as Murder Bystander
Gene Wheeler Gene Wheeler
as Murder Bystander
Tonya Ivey Tonya Ivey
as Gap Girl
David Stifel David Stifel
as Lycon - Seller of Black Inhalers
Kurt Sinclair Kurt Sinclair
as Adulation #1
Rebecca Ritz Rebecca Ritz
as Adulation #2
Beverly Morgan Beverly Morgan
as Adulation #3
John Bennett John Bennett
as Adulation #4
Maureen Dunn Maureen Dunn
as Adulation #5
Ron Ulstad Ron Ulstad
as Adulation #6
Blake Bashoff Blake Bashoff
as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
David Doty David Doty
as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
Gina Gallego Gina Gallego
as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
David Hornsby David Hornsby
as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
Anne Judson-Yager Anne Judson-Yager
as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
Meredith Monroe Meredith Monroe
as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
Benita Krista Nall Benita Krista Nall
as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
Shannon O'Hurley Shannon O'Hurley
as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
Jorge-Luis Pallo Jorge-Luis Pallo
as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
Elizabeth Payne Elizabeth Payne
as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
Ethan Sherman Ethan Sherman
as Revo Sunglass Model
Jarah Mariano Jarah Mariano
as AMEX Polynesian Woman
Miles Dinsmoor Miles Dinsmoor
as Guinness Man
Cameron Crowe Cameron Crowe
as Bus Passenger (uncredited)
Steven Spielberg Steven Spielberg
Directing
Director
Scott Frank Scott Frank
Writing
Screenplay
Jon Cohen Jon Cohen
Writing
Screenplay
Jan de Bont Jan de Bont
Production
Producer
Bonnie Curtis Bonnie Curtis
Production
Producer
Gerald R. Molen Gerald R. Molen
Production
Producer
Walter F. Parkes Walter F. Parkes
Production
Producer
John Williams John Williams
Sound
Original Music Composer
Paul Haslinger Paul Haslinger
Sound
Original Music Composer
Janusz Kamiński Janusz Kamiński
Camera
Director of Photography
Denise Chamian Denise Chamian
Production
Casting
Alex McDowell Alex McDowell
Art
Production Design
Gary Rydstrom Gary Rydstrom
Sound
Sound Designer
Michael Kahn Michael Kahn
Editing
Editor
Matthew Ferraro Matthew Ferraro
Crew
Additional Music
Deborah Lynn Scott Deborah Lynn Scott
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Michael Doven Michael Doven
Production
Associate Producer
Sergio Mimica-Gezzan Sergio Mimica-Gezzan
Production
Associate Producer
Ronald Shusett Ronald Shusett
Production
Executive Producer
Gary Goldman Gary Goldman
Production
Executive Producer
Scott Farrar Scott Farrar
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sharon Mann Sharon Mann
Production
Production Manager
Leslie McDonald Leslie McDonald
Art
Art Direction
Ramsey Avery Ramsey Avery
Art
Art Direction
Seth Reed Seth Reed
Art
Art Direction
Gregory Alpert Gregory Alpert
Production
Location Manager
Mitch Dubin Mitch Dubin
Camera
Camera Operator
Gregory Lundsgaard Gregory Lundsgaard
Camera
Camera Operator
Gregory Lundsgaard Gregory Lundsgaard
Camera
Steadicam Operator
John Villarino John Villarino
Art
Construction Coordinator
Andy Nelson Andy Nelson
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Rydstrom Gary Rydstrom
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Robert Jackson Robert Jackson
Sound
Boom Operator
Brian Smrz Brian Smrz
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Ana Maria Quintana Ana Maria Quintana
Directing
Script Supervisor
Peter M. Tobyansen Peter M. Tobyansen
Production
Production Supervisor
Anne Kuljian Anne Kuljian
Art
Set Decoration
Tammy Troglin Tammy Troglin
Art
Art Department Assistant
Nancy A. King Nancy A. King
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Jeffrey Mossa Jeffrey Mossa
Art
Assistant Art Director
Mike Villarino Mike Villarino
Art
Construction Foreman
Ronald S. Baratie Ronald S. Baratie
Art
Greensman
Kathleen Beall Kathleen Beall
Art
Location Scout
Juliet Guimont Juliet Guimont
Art
Painter
Darek Gogol Darek Gogol
Art
Production Illustrator
Fred Arbegast Fred Arbegast
Art
Sculptor
A. Todd Holland A. Todd Holland
Art
Set Designer
Tony Leonardi Tony Leonardi
Art
Standby Painter
Keith Dunkerley Keith Dunkerley
Camera
Camera Intern
Phil Bowen Phil Bowen
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Larry Blanford Larry Blanford
Camera
Helicopter Camera
Sean M. Casey Sean M. Casey
Camera
Still Photographer
Christos Moisides Christos Moisides
Camera
Underwater Camera
David Le Vey David Le Vey
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Alexandria Forster Alexandria Forster
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Mark Anthony Mark Anthony
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Designer
Lydia Bensimmon Lydia Bensimmon
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Karen Asano-Myers Karen Asano-Myers
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Betty Beebe Betty Beebe
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Michèle Burke Michèle Burke
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Designer
Leigh Leverett Leigh Leverett
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Eric Bruneau Eric Bruneau
Crew
CG Supervisor
John 'Magic' Wright John 'Magic' Wright
Crew
Craft Service
Michael Buster Michael Buster
Crew
Dialect Coach
Lawrence Dove Lawrence Dove
Crew
Driver
Jake Garber Jake Garber
Crew
Makeup Effects
Mark George Gillard Mark George Gillard
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Erica Frauman Erica Frauman
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Anastasia Emmons Anastasia Emmons
Crew
Projection
Marc Braun Marc Braun
Crew
Propmaker
Silvija L. Moess Silvija L. Moess
Crew
Scenic Artist
Steve Braggs Steve Braggs
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Michael E. Fajohn Michael E. Fajohn
Crew
Set Medic
Ted Burge Ted Burge
Crew
Software Engineer
Ian O'Connor Ian O'Connor
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Chris L. Spellman Chris L. Spellman
Crew
Stand In
Kevin Abercrombie Kevin Abercrombie
Crew
Stunts
Mark Kauffman Mark Kauffman
Crew
Technical Supervisor
Mike Shannon Mike Shannon
Crew
Transportation Captain
Denny Caira Denny Caira
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Ted Robbins Ted Robbins
Production
Unit Production Manager
Doug O'Dell II Doug O'Dell II
Crew
Utility Stunts
Glenn Derry Glenn Derry
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Michael Gleason Michael Gleason
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Dale E. Grahn Dale E. Grahn
Editing
Color Timer
Richard Byard Richard Byard
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Michael Arvanitis Michael Arvanitis
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Robert Amerian Jr. Robert Amerian Jr.
Lighting
Electrician
Kelly Clear Kelly Clear
Lighting
Gaffer
David Blizard David Blizard
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Paul A. Hardiman Paul A. Hardiman
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Brian Lukas Brian Lukas
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Kevin Fahey Kevin Fahey
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Michael Hothorn Michael Hothorn
Production
Casting Associate
Gail Martin-Sheridan Gail Martin-Sheridan
Production
Production Accountant
Christina Hwang Christina Hwang
Production
Production Coordinator
Nancy Willen Nancy Willen
Production
Publicist
Marissa Levin Marissa Levin
Production
Researcher
Andre Fenley Andre Fenley
Sound
First Assistant Sound Editor
Peter Myles Peter Myles
Sound
Music Editor
John Neufeld John Neufeld
Sound
Orchestrator
Shawn Murphy Shawn Murphy
Sound
Scoring Mixer
J.R. Grubbs J.R. Grubbs
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Douglas Axtell Douglas Axtell
Sound
Sound Mixer
Richard Hymns Richard Hymns
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Parker Bartlett Parker Bartlett
Visual Effects
24 Frame Playback
Ryan Roberts Ryan Roberts
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Cynthia Hyland Cynthia Hyland
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Brian Cuscino Brian Cuscino
Visual Effects
I/O Supervisor
Michael Lantieri Michael Lantieri
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Lori Arnold Lori Arnold
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alexander Dervin Alexander Dervin
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Lois Carl Lois Carl
Crew
Studio Teachers
Ken Quain Ken Quain
Crew
Digital Producer
Konrad Dunton Konrad Dunton
Visual Effects
Modeling
Ray Quinlan Ray Quinlan
Production
Unit Manager
Matthew R. Altman Matthew R. Altman
Art
Set Dresser
Jim Kwiatkowski Jim Kwiatkowski
Camera
Key Grip
Lindakay Brown Lindakay Brown
Sound
Foley Editor
Michael Trent Michael Trent
Editing
Assistant Editor
Mark W. Brown Mark W. Brown
Art
Assistant Property Master
Steven J. Winslow Steven J. Winslow
Camera
Aerial Camera Technician
Paul Toomey Paul Toomey
Camera
Camera Loader
Jerry Bertolami Jerry Bertolami
Camera
Dolly Grip
Danny Andres Danny Andres
Camera
Grip
Pete Romano Pete Romano
Camera
Underwater Director of Photography
Beth Koenigsberg Beth Koenigsberg
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Coordinator
Lois DeArmond Lois DeArmond
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Illustrator
Cheryl Beasley Blackwell Cheryl Beasley Blackwell
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Camille Calvet Camille Calvet
Costume & Make-Up
Key Makeup Artist
Fahima Atrouni Fahima Atrouni
Costume & Make-Up
Tailor
Michael Macias Michael Macias
Crew
In Memory Of
Jeff Johnson Jeff Johnson
Crew
Marine Coordinator
David Paris David Paris
Crew
Pilot
Sergio Mimica-Gezzan Sergio Mimica-Gezzan
Directing
First Assistant Director
David H. Venghaus Jr. David H. Venghaus Jr.
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Gary Burritt Gary Burritt
Editing
Negative Cutter
Tina Bennett Tina Bennett
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Dena Berman Dena Berman
Production
Casting Assistant
Tom Bellfort Tom Bellfort
Sound
ADR Editor
James Thatcher James Thatcher
Sound
Musician
Kenneth Wannberg Kenneth Wannberg
Sound
Supervising Music Editor
Brandon Criswell Brandon Criswell
Visual Effects
2D Artist
Ron Mendell Ron Mendell
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Janice Lew Janice Lew
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Ron Frankel Ron Frankel
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Carol S. Federman Carol S. Federman
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Craig Heath Craig Heath
Sound
Sound Recordist
Jerry Moss Jerry Moss
Art
Property Master
Richard Quinn Richard Quinn
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Ewa Sztompke Ewa Sztompke
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Chris Gorak Chris Gorak
Art
Supervising Art Director
Philip K. Dick Philip K. Dick
Writing
Short Story
Juan Peralta Juan Peralta
Sound
Sound Mix Technician
Stewart Brand Stewart Brand
Crew
Thanks
Peter Calthorpe Peter Calthorpe
Crew
Thanks
Douglas Coupland Douglas Coupland
Crew
Thanks
Joel Garreau Joel Garreau
Crew
Thanks
Neil Gershenfeld Neil Gershenfeld
Crew
Thanks
Larry Potoker Larry Potoker
Visual Effects
24 Frame Playback
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
Sound
ADR Editor
Derek Casari Derek Casari
Sound
ADR Engineer
Charleen Richards Charleen Richards
Sound
ADR Mixer
David Lucarelli David Lucarelli
Sound
ADR Recordist
David B. Nowell David B. Nowell
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
Brad Gerstner Brad Gerstner
Production
Assistant Accountant
Maureen Higgins Maureen Higgins
Production
Assistant Accountant
Tina Hong Tina Hong
Production
Assistant Accountant
Lori A. Lopes Lori A. Lopes
Production
Assistant Accountant
Paula S. Ono Paula S. Ono
Production
Assistant Accountant
Bryan Palliccia Bryan Palliccia
Production
Assistant Accountant
Shawn Ruocco Shawn Ruocco
Production
Assistant Accountant
JoAnn Stevens JoAnn Stevens
Production
Assistant Accountant
Pam Ellington Pam Ellington
Production
Assistant Accountant
Gerald Sullivan Gerald Sullivan
Art
Assistant Art Director
Jason Weil Jason Weil
Art
Assistant Art Director
Harry E. Otto Harry E. Otto
Art
Assistant Art Director
Lahly Poore Lahly Poore
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Stuart McCowan Stuart McCowan
Sound
Assistant Dialogue Editor
Leann Emmert Leann Emmert
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Colleen Gibbons Colleen Gibbons
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Shawn Hueston Shawn Hueston
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Erin Hilkey Erin Hilkey
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Jonathan Reich Jonathan Reich
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Oriana Robertson Oriana Robertson
Production
Assistant Location Manager
John Burton West John Burton West
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Tuba Guvelioglu Tuba Guvelioglu
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Andrew Petrotta Andrew Petrotta
Art
Assistant Property Master
Dee Selby Dee Selby
Sound
Assistant Sound Designer
Joel Shryack Joel Shryack
Sound
Boom Operator
Val Sklar Val Sklar
Camera
Camera Loader
Julie Helton Julie Helton
Camera
Camera Loader
Mark Goerner Mark Goerner
Art
Concept Artist
Christopher S. Ross Christopher S. Ross
Art
Concept Artist
Stefan Dechant Stefan Dechant
Art
Concept Artist
Robb W. Ward Robb W. Ward
Art
Construction Foreman
Jeanie Baker Jeanie Baker
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Amy Jo Hoppenfeld Amy Jo Hoppenfeld
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Amy Arnold Amy Arnold
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Barry Kellogg Barry Kellogg
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
David Mayreis David Mayreis
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Kanani Wolf Kanani Wolf
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Karen Boyland Clem Karen Boyland Clem
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Jim Dadey Jim Dadey
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Paul O. Wright Paul O. Wright
Crew
Craft Service
Marek Bojsza Marek Bojsza
Lighting
Electrician
Chris Bothwell Chris Bothwell
Lighting
Electrician
Henry Christian III Henry Christian III
Lighting
Electrician
Roch Dutkowiak Roch Dutkowiak
Lighting
Electrician
Tommy Holmes Tommy Holmes
Lighting
Electrician
Steven J. Kovalesky Steven J. Kovalesky
Lighting
Electrician
Daniel Windels Daniel Windels
Lighting
Electrician
Chris Culliton Chris Culliton
Lighting
Electrician
Doug Byers Doug Byers
Lighting
Electrician
Joe Luther Joe Luther
Lighting
Electrician
Patrick Hoeschen Patrick Hoeschen
Lighting
Electrician
Richard Tibbetts Richard Tibbetts
Lighting
Electrician
Anthony Van Dyk Anthony Van Dyk
Lighting
Electrician
Brian Fosnaugh Brian Fosnaugh
Lighting
Electrician
R. Gern Trowbridge R. Gern Trowbridge
Lighting
Electrician
Oscar Luis Rodriguez Oscar Luis Rodriguez
Lighting
Electrician
Sande Alessi Sande Alessi
Production
Extras Casting
Steven Meizler Steven Meizler
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Mark Spath Mark Spath
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Peter Schmitt Peter Schmitt
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Scott Smith Scott Smith
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Robert Rooy Robert Rooy
Directing
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Patrick Crane Patrick Crane
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Dennie Thorpe Dennie Thorpe
Sound
Foley Artist
Jana Vance Jana Vance
Sound
Foley Artist
Jonathan Null Jonathan Null
Sound
Foley Editor
Frank 'Pepe' Merel Frank 'Pepe' Merel
Sound
Foley Mixer
Travis Crenshaw Travis Crenshaw
Sound
Foley Recordist
David Devlin David Devlin
Lighting
Gaffer
Dianne Chadwick Dianne Chadwick
Art
Graphic Designer
Bob Skemp Bob Skemp
Art
Greensman
Katarina Bueno Katarina Bueno
Camera
Grip
James A. Earley James A. Earley
Camera
Grip
Clayton Fowler Clayton Fowler
Camera
Grip
Jamie Franta Jamie Franta
Camera
Grip
John Mang John Mang
Camera
Grip
T.J. Tollefson T.J. Tollefson
Camera
Grip
Bill Gilleran Bill Gilleran
Camera
Grip
Carlos DePalma Carlos DePalma
Camera
Grip
Mathew Marden Mathew Marden
Camera
Grip
Walter 'Bud' Scott Walter 'Bud' Scott
Camera
Grip
Damian Costa Damian Costa
Camera
Grip
Eric Vincent Cruse Eric Vincent Cruse
Camera
Grip
Bill Essling Bill Essling
Camera
Grip
John Gilmour John Gilmour
Camera
Grip
Jim Sanfilippo Jim Sanfilippo
Camera
Grip
Judith H. Bickerton Judith H. Bickerton
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Sherri Bramlett Sherri Bramlett
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Antoinette Carr Antoinette Carr
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Ardis Cohen Ardis Cohen
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Barbara Haggerty Barbara Haggerty
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Andrea Rowe-Dicke Andrea Rowe-Dicke
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Patricia Miller Patricia Miller
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Candace Neal Candace Neal
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Carol 'Ci Ci' Campbell Carol 'Ci Ci' Campbell
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Taurance F. Williams Taurance F. Williams
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Anthony J. Scarano Anthony J. Scarano
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Morgan Michael Lewis Morgan Michael Lewis
Camera
Key Grip
Terry Baliel Terry Baliel
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Charley Armstrong Charley Armstrong
Production
Location Manager
Peggy Pridemore Peggy Pridemore
Production
Location Manager
Nancy Broadfoot Nancy Broadfoot
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Kimberly Foley Kimberly Foley
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Kathy Greene Kathy Greene
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Diane Hammond Diane Hammond
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Mitchell Kennedy Mitchell Kennedy
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Sandra Linn Koepper Sandra Linn Koepper
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Barbara Lacy Barbara Lacy
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Jennifer Mann Jennifer Mann
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Mary Kay Morse Mary Kay Morse
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Leslie Storms Leslie Storms
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Terri Trupp Terri Trupp
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Barbara York Barbara York
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Tina Hoffman Tina Hoffman
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Cheryl 'Pickles' Kinion Cheryl 'Pickles' Kinion
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Debi Young Debi Young
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Joseph P. Hurt Joseph P. Hurt
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Lorraine DeArmott-Boushell Lorraine DeArmott-Boushell
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Greg Rocco Greg Rocco
Costume & Make-Up
On Set Dresser
Lori Ikeda Lori Ikeda
Production
Payroll Accountant
Craig Hosking Craig Hosking
Crew
Pilot
Jennifer Gonzales Jennifer Gonzales
Production
Post Production Accountant
Sven E. Fahlgren Sven E. Fahlgren
Production
Post Production Coordinator
Daya Fernandez Daya Fernandez
Production
Production Assistant
Andy Tardibuono Andy Tardibuono
Production
Production Assistant
Lisbeth Wynn-Owen Lisbeth Wynn-Owen
Production
Production Coordinator
Shannon McBrien Shannon McBrien
Production
Production Secretary
Jenny Nolan Jenny Nolan
Production
Production Secretary
Ronald P. Tavalaro Ronald P. Tavalaro
Crew
Projection
Michael D. Cassidy Jr. Michael D. Cassidy Jr.
Crew
Propmaker
Scott C. Dunn Scott C. Dunn
Crew
Propmaker
Susanna Glattly Susanna Glattly
Crew
Propmaker
Fred O'Connor Fred O'Connor
Crew
Propmaker
Lucinda E. Pealer Lucinda E. Pealer
Crew
Propmaker
Scott T. Pina Scott T. Pina
Crew
Propmaker
Albert L. Shapira Albert L. Shapira
Crew
Propmaker
Dale V. Swavely Dale V. Swavely
Crew
Propmaker
Keith Weaver Keith Weaver
Crew
Propmaker
John Weiffenbach John Weiffenbach
Crew
Propmaker
Walter R. Wright Jr. Walter R. Wright Jr.
Crew
Propmaker
Brian Feola Brian Feola
Crew
Propmaker
Robert Renga Robert Renga
Sound
Sound Recordist
Michelle Stevens Michelle Stevens
Production
Second Assistant Accountant
Cristina Christian Cristina Christian
Production
Second Assistant Accountant
Jordon Toms Jordon Toms
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
David O'Brien David O'Brien
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Katie Santore Katie Santore
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Kurt Uebersax Kurt Uebersax
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Brian Relyea Brian Relyea
Directing
Second Second Assistant Director
Nancy Blewer Nancy Blewer
Directing
Second Second Assistant Director
Kathleen 'Bo' Bobak Kathleen 'Bo' Bobak
Directing
Second Second Assistant Director
Aric Lasher Aric Lasher
Art
Set Designer
Hugo Santiago Hugo Santiago
Art
Set Designer
Maya Shimoguchi Maya Shimoguchi
Art
Set Designer
Easton Michael Smith Easton Michael Smith
Art
Set Designer
Nelson Bush Nelson Bush
Art
Set Dresser
Fred Herzberger Fred Herzberger
Art
Set Dresser
Michael Koellner Michael Koellner
Art
Set Dresser
Neil O'Sullivan Neil O'Sullivan
Art
Set Dresser
Chris Pascuzzo Chris Pascuzzo
Art
Set Dresser
Chris Patterson Chris Patterson
Art
Set Dresser
Art Vasenius Art Vasenius
Art
Set Dresser
Michelle L. Wolcott Michelle L. Wolcott
Art
Set Dresser
Chris Kennedy Chris Kennedy
Art
Set Dresser
Max Bozeman Max Bozeman
Art
Set Dresser
Michael Vojvoda Michael Vojvoda
Art
Set Dresser
Robert Lee Robinson Robert Lee Robinson
Art
Set Dresser
Clark Hospelhorn Clark Hospelhorn
Art
Set Dresser
Margaret Hungerford Margaret Hungerford
Art
Set Dresser
Wayne L. Miller Jr. Wayne L. Miller Jr.
Art
Set Dresser
Patrick T. Eagan Patrick T. Eagan
Art
Set Dresser
Norm Thurston Jr. Norm Thurston Jr.
Art
Set Dresser
Walter Werzowa Walter Werzowa
Sound
Sound Designer
David C. Hughes David C. Hughes
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Kyrsten Mate Kyrsten Mate
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Ron Judkins Ron Judkins
Sound
Sound Mixer
David James David James
Camera
Still Photographer
David Lowery David Lowery
Art
Storyboard Artist
Peter Ramsey Peter Ramsey
Art
Storyboard Artist
Gregg Smrz Gregg Smrz
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Keith Campbell Keith Campbell
Crew
Stunt Double
Anthony Alvarez Anthony Alvarez
Crew
Stunts
Greg Anderson Greg Anderson
Crew
Stunts
John Ashker John Ashker
Crew
Stunts
Robert Bastens Robert Bastens
Crew
Stunts
Richard L. Blackwell Richard L. Blackwell
Crew
Stunts
Jake Brake Jake Brake
Crew
Stunts
John Branagan John Branagan
Crew
Stunts
Marc Caldera Marc Caldera
Crew
Stunts
Lisa Dempsey Lisa Dempsey
Crew
Stunts
Paul Eliopoulos Paul Eliopoulos
Crew
Stunts
Jeannie Epper Jeannie Epper
Crew
Stunts
Richard Epper Richard Epper
Crew
Stunts
Dana Dru Evenson Dana Dru Evenson
Crew
Stunts
Dane Farwell Dane Farwell
Crew
Stunts
Richie Gaona Richie Gaona
Crew
Stunts
Ransom Gates Ransom Gates
Crew
Stunts
Troy Gilbert Troy Gilbert
Crew
Stunts
Andy Gill Andy Gill
Crew
Stunts
Al Goto Al Goto
Crew
Stunts
Charles Grisham Charles Grisham
Crew
Stunts
Jeff Habberstad Jeff Habberstad
Crew
Stunts
Randy Hall Randy Hall
Crew
Stunts
John Hateley John Hateley
Crew
Stunts
Toby Holguin Toby Holguin
Crew
Stunts
Keii Johnston Keii Johnston
Crew
Stunts
Dennis Keiffer Dennis Keiffer
Crew
Stunts
Steve Kelso Steve Kelso
Crew
Stunts
Nicole Kreuzer Nicole Kreuzer
Crew
Stunts
Jake Teague Jake Teague
Crew
Stunts
Danny Lopez Danny Lopez
Crew
Stunts
Rick Miller Rick Miller
Crew
Stunts
Daniel T. O'Brien Daniel T. O'Brien
Crew
Stunts
Doug O'Dell II Doug O'Dell II
Crew
Stunts
Chad Parker Chad Parker
Crew
Stunts
Eddie Perez Eddie Perez
Crew
Stunts
J.P. Romano J.P. Romano
Crew
Stunts
Keith Shindoll Keith Shindoll
Crew
Stunts
Brian Simpson Brian Simpson
Crew
Stunts
Brett Smrz Brett Smrz
Crew
Stunts
Kelly Smrz Kelly Smrz
Crew
Stunts
Shirley Smrz Shirley Smrz
Crew
Stunts
Petra Sprecher Petra Sprecher
Crew
Stunts
Scott Sproule Scott Sproule
Crew
Stunts
Erik Stabenau Erik Stabenau
Crew
Stunts
Mark Stefanich Mark Stefanich
Crew
Stunts
Jim Stephan Jim Stephan
Crew
Stunts
Justin Sundquist Justin Sundquist
Crew
Stunts
Philip Tan Philip Tan
Crew
Stunts
Frank Torres Frank Torres
Crew
Stunts
Michael Trisler Michael Trisler
Crew
Stunts
David Wald David Wald
Crew
Stunts
William Washington William Washington
Crew
Stunts
Naki Wilson Naki Wilson
Crew
Stunts
Merritt Yohnka Merritt Yohnka
Crew
Stunts
Anthony Cecere Anthony Cecere
Crew
Stunts
April Weeden April Weeden
Crew
Stunts
Carla Gallo Carla Gallo
Crew
Stunts
Carol Neilson Carol Neilson
Crew
Stunts
Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci
Crew
Stunts
Cinda-Lin James Cinda-Lin James
Crew
Stunts
David Rowden David Rowden
Crew
Stunts
Eddie J. Fernandez Eddie J. Fernandez
Crew
Stunts
Fred Waugh Fred Waugh
Crew
Stunts
Jayson Dumenigo Jayson Dumenigo
Crew
Stunts
Larry M. Shorts Larry M. Shorts
Crew
Stunts
Mark Aaron Wagner Mark Aaron Wagner
Crew
Stunts
Paul M. Lane Paul M. Lane
Crew
Stunts
Richard Bucher Richard Bucher
Crew
Stunts
Rosine 'Ace' Hatem Rosine 'Ace' Hatem
Crew
Stunts
Wayne A. King Wayne A. King
Crew
Stunts
Billy Kelly Billy Kelly
Crew
Stunts
John Yehia Atrouni John Yehia Atrouni
Costume & Make-Up
Tailor
Joseph Pearés Joseph Pearés
Costume & Make-Up
Tailor
Gilbert Young Gilbert Young
Crew
Transportation Captain
Steven J. Mikolas Steven J. Mikolas
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Elissa Bello Elissa Bello
Visual Effects
2D Artist
Patrick Kavanaugh Patrick Kavanaugh
Visual Effects
2D Artist
Luke Ployhar Luke Ployhar
Visual Effects
3D Artist
John Polyhar John Polyhar
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Peter Bowmar Peter Bowmar
Visual Effects
Animation
Steven Dudeck Steven Dudeck
Visual Effects
Animation
Derek Fisher Derek Fisher
Visual Effects
Animation
Paul Luna Paul Luna
Visual Effects
Animation
Marie-Laure Nguyen Marie-Laure Nguyen
Visual Effects
Animation
Hans Pfleiderer Hans Pfleiderer
Visual Effects
Animation
Dan Santoni Dan Santoni
Visual Effects
Animation
Cory Strassburger Cory Strassburger
Visual Effects
Animation
Oliver Hotz Oliver Hotz
Visual Effects
Animation
Trae King Trae King
Art
Art Direction
Alexander Laurant Alexander Laurant
Art
Art Direction
Justine Gerenstein Justine Gerenstein
Editing
Assistant Editor
Mathew Lamb Mathew Lamb
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Yuichiro Yamashita Yuichiro Yamashita
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Bela Brozsek Bela Brozsek
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Jason Schugardt Jason Schugardt
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Michael Hemschoot Michael Hemschoot
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Christopher Bonnstetter Christopher Bonnstetter
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Michael Kaelin Michael Kaelin
Visual Effects
Compositing Artist
Gaku Nakatani Gaku Nakatani
Visual Effects
Compositing Artist
Mark Siew Mark Siew
Visual Effects
Compositing Artist
Chris Trimble Chris Trimble
Visual Effects
Compositing Artist
Shannon Wiggins Shannon Wiggins
Visual Effects
Compositing Artist
Scott Frankel Scott Frankel
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Jon Alexander Jon Alexander
Crew
Compositor
Stella Bogh Stella Bogh
Crew
Compositor
Barbara Brennan Barbara Brennan
Crew
Compositor
Whit Eldridge Whit Eldridge
Crew
Compositor
Angela Giannoni Angela Giannoni
Crew
Compositor
Stephen Kennedy Stephen Kennedy
Crew
Compositor
Kimberly Lashbrook Kimberly Lashbrook
Crew
Compositor
Jesse Russell Jesse Russell
Crew
Compositor
Erik Winquist Erik Winquist
Crew
Compositor
Barry Armour Barry Armour
Crew
CG Supervisor
Michael Brunsfeld Michael Brunsfeld
Art
Concept Artist
Mark Moore Mark Moore
Art
Concept Artist
Claudia Mullaly Claudia Mullaly
Art
Concept Artist
Dana Wright Dana Wright
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Designer
Begonia Colomar Begonia Colomar
Editing
Digital Color Timer
Jeff Matakovich Jeff Matakovich
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
David Carriker David Carriker
Crew
Digital Supervisor
Andrew Turman Andrew Turman
Visual Effects
VFX Director of Photography
Jeremy Quayhackx Jeremy Quayhackx
Visual Effects
VFX Editor
Melissa Glaser Engleman Melissa Glaser Engleman
Crew
Executive Visual Effects Producer
John Gazdik John Gazdik
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Ricardo Torres Ricardo Torres
Visual Effects
Compositing Lead
Matthew Paulson Matthew Paulson
Visual Effects
Modeling
Bill Stahl Bill Stahl
Visual Effects
Modeling
Doug Jones Doug Jones
Editing
Negative Cutter
Miles Dinsmoor Miles Dinsmoor
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Toby Keil Toby Keil
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Kim Lavery Kim Lavery
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Nathan McGuinness Nathan McGuinness
Visual Effects
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Lindy DeQuattro Lindy DeQuattro
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Tom Martinek Tom Martinek
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Karl Johann Schmidt Karl Johann Schmidt
Crew
Software Engineer
Cliff Schumacher Cliff Schumacher
Production
Unit Production Manager
Lorelei David Lorelei David
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Genevieve King Genevieve King
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
David M. Gray David M. Gray
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Vance Piper Vance Piper
Visual Effects
VFX Director of Photography
Jennifer Leo Russ Jennifer Leo Russ
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Kristopher Kasper Kristopher Kasper
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Blondel Aidoo Blondel Aidoo
Crew
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Peter Frankfurt Peter Frankfurt
Crew
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Chip Houghton Chip Houghton
Crew
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Emma McGuinness Emma McGuinness
Crew
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Roni McKinley Roni McKinley
Crew
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Mark S. Miller Mark S. Miller
Crew
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Dana Friedman Dana Friedman
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Les Hunter Les Hunter
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Mark Russell Mark Russell
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Darcie Tang Darcie Tang
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Johanna D'Amato Johanna D'Amato
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Danielle Hazan Danielle Hazan
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Henry LaBounta Henry LaBounta
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Marc Varisco Marc Varisco
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Christie Hayes Christie Hayes
Crew
Stunts
Heather Plott Heather Plott
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Makeup Artist
Scott Frank Scott Frank
Directing
Second Unit Director
Robert Consing Robert Consing
Art
Storyboard Artist
Matt Reitsma Matt Reitsma
Art
Textile Artist
Michael McGee Michael McGee
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
James Bomalick James Bomalick
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Chuck Whelan Chuck Whelan
Camera
Additional First Assistant Camera
Rick Lamb Rick Lamb
Camera
Assistant Camera
Glen Davis Glen Davis
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Chris Bangma Chris Bangma
Camera
Libra Head Technician
Tom Jordan Tom Jordan
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
John Marston John Marston
Production
Location Assistant
Hunter Peil Hunter Peil
Production
Additional Production Assistant
Will Robbins Will Robbins
Visual Effects
Effects Supervisor
Zed Starkovich Zed Starkovich
Production
Key Set Production Assistant
Liz Borges-Herzog Liz Borges-Herzog
Production
Production Assistant
Kimberly Cooper Kimberly Cooper
Production
Production Executive
Richard 'Curly' Lopez Richard 'Curly' Lopez
Crew
Security Coordinator