Endless Love Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:43:19

Watch Movies from the Links Below:



Endless Love (2014)

Endless Love (2014)

Say Goodbye To Innocence


A privileged girl and a charismatic boy's instant desire sparks a love affair made only more reckless by parents trying to keep them apart.

How to watch Endless Love For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Endless Love (2014) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Brooks Buffum says :

    Great movie, Worth to Watch! 9/10.

  • Grant Gin says :

    thanks significantly due to this :D..Really appreciate your effort.

  • Dalton Danis says :

    I always aspired to watch this movie! Appreciate it a whole lot for sharing this kind of funny thing! \(^-^)/

  • Alvera Aday says :

    thanks so much for sharing, to get a looking to watch after this for awhile.

  • Akilah Ambrose says :

    omg I needed this movie! Thanks for sharing!

Alex Pettyfer Alex Pettyfer
as David Elliot
Gabriella Wilde Gabriella Wilde
as Jade Butterfield
Bruce Greenwood Bruce Greenwood
as Hugh Butterfield
Joely Richardson Joely Richardson
as Anne Butterfield
Robert Patrick Robert Patrick
as Harry Elliot
Rhys Wakefield Rhys Wakefield
as Keith Butterfield
Dayo Okeniyi Dayo Okeniyi
as Mace
Emma Rigby Emma Rigby
as Jenny
Anna Enger Anna Enger
as Sabine
Fabianne Therese Fabianne Therese
as Checka
Mike Bland Mike Bland
as Harry's Friend
Jake Schultz Jake Schultz
as Harry's Friend
Jeff Pope Jeff Pope
as Mechanic
Zechariah Pierce Zechariah Pierce
as Waiter
Ryan Lewis Ryan Lewis
as Maserati Driver
Dan Triandiflou Dan Triandiflou
as Manager
Stephanie Northrup Stephanie Northrup
as Dawn
Andrew Masset Andrew Masset
as Joe
Patrick Johnson Patrick Johnson
as Chris Butterfield
Alexa Rachelle Alexa Rachelle
as High School Girl
Jonathan Velazquez Jonathan Velazquez
as Party Boy
Marie Burke Marie Burke
as Gwen
Danielle Rodas Danielle Rodas
as Dancing Party Girl
Tallie Brinson Tallie Brinson
as Dancing Party Boy
William Henry Milne William Henry Milne
as Boy in Pool
Sonia Rose Sonia Rose
as Girl in Pool
Joey Nappo Joey Nappo
as Charlie
Jimmy Gonzales Jimmy Gonzales
as Cop
Michelle S. Brzenk Michelle S. Brzenk
as Hospital Receptionist
Sharon Conley Sharon Conley
as Dr. Nesbitt
Matthew Withers Matthew Withers
as Miles
Alexandra Bartee Alexandra Bartee
as Kelly
Jon Menick Jon Menick
as Professor
Nelson Bonilla Nelson Bonilla
as TSA Agent
Nathan Standridge Nathan Standridge
as TSA Agent
Skip D. Welch Skip D. Welch
as Fire Lieutenant
Judith Weston Judith Weston
as Pastor
Shana Feste Shana Feste
Directing
Director
Pamela Abdy Pamela Abdy
Production
Producer
Josh Schwartz Josh Schwartz
Production
Producer
Scott Stuber Scott Stuber
Production
Producer
Stephanie Savage Stephanie Savage
Production
Producer
Shana Feste Shana Feste
Writing
Screenplay
Joshua Safran Joshua Safran
Writing
Screenplay
J. Miles Dale J. Miles Dale
Production
Executive Producer
Tracy Falco Tracy Falco
Production
Executive Producer
Andrew Dunn Andrew Dunn
Camera
Director of Photography
Clay A. Griffith Clay A. Griffith
Art
Production Design
Maryann Brandon Maryann Brandon
Editing
Editor
Christophe Beck Christophe Beck
Sound
Original Music Composer
Randall Poster Randall Poster
Sound
Music Supervisor
Stacey Battat Stacey Battat
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Kim Davis-Wagner Kim Davis-Wagner
Production
Casting
Justine Baddeley Justine Baddeley
Production
Casting
J. Miles Dale J. Miles Dale
Production
Unit Production Manager
Michele Panelli-Venetis Michele Panelli-Venetis
Directing
First Assistant Director
David Mendoza David Mendoza
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Steven Ritzi Steven Ritzi
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Randy James Beckman Randy James Beckman
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Regina Robb Regina Robb
Production
Production Supervisor
Angela Stauffer Angela Stauffer
Art
Art Direction
Danny Brown Danny Brown
Art
Assistant Art Director
Wayne Shepherd Wayne Shepherd
Art
Set Decoration
John Moredock John Moredock
Art
Set Designer
J.P. Jones J.P. Jones
Art
Property Master
Julie Kobsa Julie Kobsa
Art
Assistant Property Master
Josh Hadley Josh Hadley
Art
Leadman
Bill O'Drobinak Bill O'Drobinak
Camera
"A" Camera Operator
Grayson Austin Grayson Austin
Camera
"B" Camera Operator
Grayson Austin Grayson Austin
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Stephen Campbell Stephen Campbell
Camera
"C" Camera Operator
Larry Gianneschi IV Larry Gianneschi IV
Camera
First Assistant "A" Camera
Suzanne Trucks Suzanne Trucks
Camera
First Assistant "B" Camera
Bret Lanius Bret Lanius
Camera
First Assistant "C" Camera
Courtney Drewes Courtney Drewes
Camera
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Dwight Campbell Dwight Campbell
Camera
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Josh Gilbert Josh Gilbert
Camera
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Marc Casey Marc Casey
Camera
Camera Loader
Matthew Kelly Jackson Matthew Kelly Jackson
Camera
Camera Loader
Chad Oliver Chad Oliver
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Mary H. Ellis Mary H. Ellis
Sound
Production Sound Mixer
James Peterson James Peterson
Sound
Boom Operator
Thomas Doolittle Thomas Doolittle
Crew
Cableman
Julian Smirke Julian Smirke
Editing
Additional Editor
Scott Hecker Scott Hecker
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Jon Taylor Jon Taylor
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Frank A. Montaño Frank A. Montaño
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Chip Carey Chip Carey
Lighting
Gaffer
Scott Zuchowski Scott Zuchowski
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Sean Finnegan Sean Finnegan
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Michael Duarte Michael Duarte
Camera
Key Grip
Christopher L. Miller Christopher L. Miller
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Karim Essawy Karim Essawy
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Tim Richeson Tim Richeson
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Zachary Saville Zachary Saville
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Bob Shelley Bob Shelley
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Greg Pruett Greg Pruett
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Greg Waddle Greg Waddle
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Kate Samhat Kate Samhat
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Aliyah Baynes Aliyah Baynes
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Shelby Davis Shelby Davis
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Solomon Fobb Solomon Fobb
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Emily Kramer Emily Kramer
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Ashley Marie Parker Ashley Marie Parker
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Devyne Johnson Devyne Johnson
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Synithia Cochran Synithia Cochran
Costume & Make-Up
Seamstress
Tina Roesler Kerwin Tina Roesler Kerwin
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Carla Brenholtz Carla Brenholtz
Costume & Make-Up
Key Makeup Artist
Stephanie Ponder Stephanie Ponder
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Kelvin R. Trahan Kelvin R. Trahan
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Department Head
Catherine Marcotte Catherine Marcotte
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Bryan Whisnant Bryan Whisnant
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Kerry Joseph Blackman Kerry Joseph Blackman
Editing
Assistant Editor
Steven Ritzi Steven Ritzi
Directing
Second Unit Director
Rebecca Robertson Rebecca Robertson
Directing
Script Supervisor
Andrew L. Ullman Andrew L. Ullman
Production
Location Manager
Lane Steffler Lane Steffler
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Travell Blake Travell Blake
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Chris Silver Finigan Chris Silver Finigan
Production
Production Accountant
Shauna L. Kroen Shauna L. Kroen
Production
First Assistant Accountant
Kimberly Edwards Kimberly Edwards
Production
Payroll Accountant
Portia Hammond Portia Hammond
Production
Second Assistant Accountant
Lauren A. Taylor Lauren A. Taylor
Production
Second Assistant Accountant
Cynthia Phillips Cynthia Phillips
Production
Post Production Accountant
Vickie M. Hsieh Vickie M. Hsieh
Production
Production Coordinator
Sue Smith Sue Smith
Production
Production Coordinator
Freya Krasnow Freya Krasnow
Production
Casting Associate
Lisa Mae Fincannon Lisa Mae Fincannon
Production
Location Casting
Craig Fincannon Craig Fincannon
Production
Location Casting
Mark Fincannon Mark Fincannon
Production
Location Casting
Tammy L. Smith Tammy L. Smith
Production
Extras Casting
Scott Levine Scott Levine
Crew
Unit Publicist
Quantrell D. Colbert Quantrell D. Colbert
Camera
Still Photographer
Chelsea Leonowicz Chelsea Leonowicz
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Edwanna Blanding Edwanna Blanding
Production
Travel Coordinator
Stephen Strumberg Stephen Strumberg
Production
Production Secretary
Scott T. Pina Scott T. Pina
Art
Construction Coordinator
Chris Ferris Chris Ferris
Art
Construction Foreman
Gary Edelman Gary Edelman
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Trey Thrift Trey Thrift
Crew
Transportation Captain
Mark W. Jones Mark W. Jones
Crew
Transportation Captain
Jennifer Fleury Jennifer Fleury
Costume & Make-Up
On Set Dresser
Martin Lopez Martin Lopez
Sound
Sound Effects Designer
Curt Schulkey Curt Schulkey
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Curt Schulkey Curt Schulkey
Sound
Supervising ADR Editor
Kira Roessler Kira Roessler
Sound
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Kira Roessler Kira Roessler
Sound
Supervising ADR Editor
Hugh Waddell Hugh Waddell
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Michelle Pazer Michelle Pazer
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Keith Bilderbeck Keith Bilderbeck
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Roy Seeger Roy Seeger
Sound
Foley Editor
Gary A. Hecker Gary A. Hecker
Sound
Foley Artist
Gary Marullo Gary Marullo
Sound
Foley Artist
Nerses Gezalyan Nerses Gezalyan
Sound
Foley Mixer
Thomas J. O'Connell Thomas J. O'Connell
Sound
ADR Mixer
Jeff Gomillion Jeff Gomillion
Sound
ADR Mixer
Paul Drenning Paul Drenning
Sound
ADR Mixer
Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Jason Ruder Jason Ruder
Sound
Music Editor
Larry Mah Larry Mah
Sound
Music Editor
Jake Monaco Jake Monaco
Crew
Additional Music
Tim Davies Tim Davies
Sound
Conductor
Tim Davies Tim Davies
Sound
Orchestrator
Scott Spencer Scott Spencer
Writing
Novel