Alice Through the Looking Glass Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:53:32

Watch Movies from the Links Below:



Alice Through the Looking Glass (2016)

Alice Through the Looking Glass (2016)

It's time for a little madness.


In the sequel to Tim Burton's "Alice in Wonderland", Alice Kingsleigh returns to Underland and faces a new adventure in saving the Mad Hatter.

How to watch Alice Through the Looking Glass For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Alice Through the Looking Glass (2016) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Amado Akiyama says :

    god bless u, i can finally watch this movie

  • Scottie Sarvis says :

    Very important watch movie. 10/10.

  • Jerold Jonson says :

    Video quality is absolutly awesome!

  • Akilah Ambrose says :

    omg I was ready for this movie! Thanks for sharing!

Mia Wasikowska Mia Wasikowska
as Alice Kingsleigh
Johnny Depp Johnny Depp
as Mad Hatter
Anne Hathaway Anne Hathaway
as White Queen
Helena Bonham Carter Helena Bonham Carter
as Red Queen
Alan Rickman Alan Rickman
as Blue Caterpillar (voice)
Michael Sheen Michael Sheen
as White Rabbit (voice)
Sacha Baron Cohen Sacha Baron Cohen
as Time
Andrew Scott Andrew Scott
as Addison Bennett
Toby Jones Toby Jones
as Wilkins (uncredited)
Rhys Ifans Rhys Ifans
as Zanik Hightopp
Timothy Spall Timothy Spall
as Bayard (voice)
Ed Speleers Ed Speleers
as James Harcourt
Stephen Fry Stephen Fry
as Cheshire Cat (voice)
Lindsay Duncan Lindsay Duncan
as Helen Kingsleigh
Matt Lucas Matt Lucas
as Tweedledee / Tweedledum
Tom Godwin Tom Godwin
as Pimlick Hightopp
Richard Armitage Richard Armitage
as King Oleron
Amelia Crouch Amelia Crouch
as Young Mirana
Leilah de Meza Leilah de Meza
as Young Iracebeth
Geraldine James Geraldine James
as Lady Ascot
Leo Bill Leo Bill
as Hamish
Barbara Windsor Barbara Windsor
as Mallykun (voice)
Meera Syal Meera Syal
as Nobody (voice)
Hattie Morahan Hattie Morahan
as Queen Elsemere
Simone Kirby Simone Kirby
as Tyva Hightopp
Siobhan Redmond Siobhan Redmond
as Bumalig Hightopp
Paul Whitehouse Paul Whitehouse
as Thackery (voice)
Matt Vogel Matt Vogel
as Wilkins (voice)
Paul Hunter Paul Hunter
as Chess King (voice)
Wally Wingert Wally Wingert
as Humpty Dumpty (voice)
Louis Ashbourne Serkis Louis Ashbourne Serkis
as Young Hatter
Joanna Bobin Joanna Bobin
as Alexandra
Joe Hurst Joe Hurst
as Bim Hightopp
Oliver Hawkes Oliver Hawkes
as Young Bim Hightopp
Frederick Warder Frederick Warder
as Poomally Hightopp
Eve Hedderwick Turner Eve Hedderwick Turner
as Paloo Hightopp
Daniel Hoffmann-Gill Daniel Hoffmann-Gill
as Boatswain
Jamie Baughan Jamie Baughan
as First Mate
Matt Wilman Matt Wilman
as Helmsman
Siobhan McSweeney Siobhan McSweeney
as Witzender
Owain Rhys Davies Owain Rhys Davies
as Delivery Frog (voice)
Edward Petherbridge Edward Petherbridge
as Gentleman Fish (voice)
Richard Syms Richard Syms
as Board Member
Neil Edmond Neil Edmond
as Footman
Bill Thomas Bill Thomas
as Driver
Carol Been Carol Been
as Dancer
Ross Carpenter Ross Carpenter
as Dancer
Melissa Collier Melissa Collier
as Dancer
Heather Craig Heather Craig
as Dancer
Janine Craig Janine Craig
as Dancer
Leigh Daniels Leigh Daniels
as Dancer
Jules Davison Jules Davison
as Dancer
Matt Dempsey Matt Dempsey
as Dancer
Nikki Dunsford Nikki Dunsford
as Dancer
Stephanie Elstob Stephanie Elstob
as Dancer
Steve Fortune Steve Fortune
as Dancer
Jane Fowler Jane Fowler
as Dancer
Adam Galbraith Adam Galbraith
as Dancer
Chris Grierson Chris Grierson
as Dancer
Dale Mercer Dale Mercer
as Dancer
William Mowat William Mowat
as Dancer
Cris Penfold Cris Penfold
as Dancer
Kraig Thornber Kraig Thornber
as Dancer
Carl Walker Carl Walker
as Dancer
Claire Winsper Claire Winsper
as Dancer
Isaac Andrews Isaac Andrews
as Second Mate Tom (uncredited)
Alexander Bracq Alexander Bracq
as Witzender / Vendor (uncredited)
Adam Burton Adam Burton
as Goat (uncredited)
Frances de la Tour Frances de la Tour
as Aunt Imogene (uncredited)
Ross Green Ross Green
as Unicorn (uncredited)
Kyle Hebert Kyle Hebert
as Young Bayard (voice) (uncredited)
Matt Hookings Matt Hookings
as The Hour (uncredited)
Bomber Hurley-Smith Bomber Hurley-Smith
as Royal Guard (uncredited)
Martyn Mayger Martyn Mayger
as Gentleman (uncredited)
Steve Saunders Steve Saunders
as Brilliam Hinkle (uncredited)
Mike Simmrin Mike Simmrin
as Fisherman (uncredited)
Daniel Westwood Daniel Westwood
as Townsman (uncredited)
James Bobin James Bobin
Directing
Director
Linda Woolverton Linda Woolverton
Writing
Screenplay
Jonny Franklin Jonny Franklin
Lighting
Electrician
Danny Elfman Danny Elfman
Sound
Original Music Composer
Tim Burton Tim Burton
Production
Producer
Joe Roth Joe Roth
Production
Producer
Jennifer Todd Jennifer Todd
Production
Producer
Suzanne Todd Suzanne Todd
Production
Producer
Stuart Dryburgh Stuart Dryburgh
Camera
Director of Photography
Andrew Weisblum Andrew Weisblum
Editing
Editor
Lucy Bevan Lucy Bevan
Production
Casting
John Papsidera John Papsidera
Production
Casting
Alex Cameron Alex Cameron
Art
Art Direction
Nick Gottschalk Nick Gottschalk
Art
Art Direction
Hannah Moseley Hannah Moseley
Art
Art Direction
Richard Selway Richard Selway
Art
Art Direction
Gabriela Dolenska Gabriela Dolenska
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Denise Ball Denise Ball
Art
Assistant Art Director
Simon Elsley Simon Elsley
Art
Assistant Art Director
Gary Jopling Gary Jopling
Art
Assistant Art Director
Nicky Ackland-Snow Nicky Ackland-Snow
Art
Construction Coordinator
Dan Hennah Dan Hennah
Art
Production Design
Anna Lynch-Robinson Anna Lynch-Robinson
Art
Set Decoration
Ra Vincent Ra Vincent
Art
Set Decoration
John Berger John Berger
Art
Set Designer
Jann K. Engel Jann K. Engel
Art
Set Designer
Scott Herbertson Scott Herbertson
Art
Set Designer
Jeff Markwith Jeff Markwith
Art
Set Designer
Todd Cherniawsky Todd Cherniawsky
Art
Supervising Art Director
Niall Moroney Niall Moroney
Art
Supervising Art Director
Max Tyrie Max Tyrie
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Chris Buckley Chris Buckley
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Craig McPherson Craig McPherson
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Celebrity Booker Celebrity Booker
Production
Casting Associate
Ruth Key Ruth Key
Production
Casting Associate
Francesca Jaynes Francesca Jaynes
Crew
Choreographer
Anna Worley Anna Worley
Directing
Script Supervisor
Lora E. Revitt Lora E. Revitt
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Donna O'Neal Donna O'Neal
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Zoe Cranley Zoe Cranley
Crew
CG Supervisor
Shaun Cobley Shaun Cobley
Camera
Camera Operator
Pete Cavaciuti Pete Cavaciuti
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Peter Mountain Peter Mountain
Camera
Still Photographer
Susie Allnutt Susie Allnutt
Camera
Additional Photography
Tom Lea Tom Lea
Lighting
Gaffer
Harry Wiggins Harry Wiggins
Lighting
Gaffer
Ian Franklin Ian Franklin
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Ryan Taggart Ryan Taggart
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Tobias Eedy Tobias Eedy
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Gabriel Hyman Gabriel Hyman
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Bill Abbott Bill Abbott
Sound
Music Editor
Lisa Jaime Lisa Jaime
Sound
Music Editor
Michael Semanick Michael Semanick
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Al Nelson Al Nelson
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Gloria Pasqua Casny Gloria Pasqua Casny
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Richard Muller Richard Muller
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Donald McInnes Donald McInnes
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Paula Price Paula Price
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Peter Swords King Peter Swords King
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Designer
Joceline Andrews Joceline Andrews
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Tamsin Dorling Tamsin Dorling
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Tina Pritchard Tina Pritchard
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Joel Harlow Joel Harlow
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Khanh Trance Khanh Trance
Costume & Make-Up
Wigmaker
Neil Corbould Neil Corbould
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Craig Andujar Craig Andujar
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Melyssa Forget Turcotte Melyssa Forget Turcotte
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Megan Galbraith Megan Galbraith
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Bridget Swerecki Bridget Swerecki
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lei Zhang Lei Zhang
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Patrick Lermitte Patrick Lermitte
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Gian Ganziano Gian Ganziano
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Derrick Mitchell Derrick Mitchell
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Andrew Poole Andrew Poole
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Xinyi Puah Xinyi Puah
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Elaine C. Andrianos Elaine C. Andrianos
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Mike Chambers Mike Chambers
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Pinto Sasikumar Pinto Sasikumar
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Eric Scott Eric Scott
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Tamara Watts Kent Tamara Watts Kent
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Vera Zivny Vera Zivny
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Ken Ralston Ken Ralston
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jay Redd Jay Redd
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jesper Kjölsrud Jesper Kjölsrud
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Andrew Lockley Andrew Lockley
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ollie Rankin Ollie Rankin
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Elizabeth Hitt Elizabeth Hitt
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Andy Kaplan Andy Kaplan
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Joe Ken Joe Ken
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Andrew Walton Andrew Walton
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Colleen Atwood Colleen Atwood
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Lewis Carroll Lewis Carroll
Writing
Novel
Ren Klyce Ren Klyce
Sound
Sound Designer
Terry Woods Terry Woods
Art
Property Master
Shaun O'Dell Shaun O'Dell
Camera
Second Unit Director of Photography
John Marzano John Marzano
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
Richard Roles Richard Roles
Camera
Aerial Camera
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
Sound
ADR Supervisor
Shelley Roden Shelley Roden
Sound
Foley Artist
John Roesch John Roesch
Sound
Foley Artist
Chris Navarro Chris Navarro
Sound
ADR Mixer
Darren 'Sunny' Warkentin Darren 'Sunny' Warkentin
Sound
ADR Editor
Erin Oakley Erin Oakley
Sound
ADR Supervisor
Dustin Cawood Dustin Cawood
Sound
Foley Editor
Scott Curtis Scott Curtis
Sound
Foley Mixer
Peter Gleaves Peter Gleaves
Sound
ADR Mixer
Ryan Young Ryan Young
Sound
ADR Recordist
David Parker David Parker
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Steve Hancock Steve Hancock
Sound
Boom Operator
John Midgley John Midgley
Sound
Production Sound Mixer
Benjamin A. Burtt Benjamin A. Burtt
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Scott Guitteau Scott Guitteau
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
John G. Scotti John G. Scotti
Production
Executive Producer
Jeremy Johns Jeremy Johns
Production
Co-Producer
Jeremy Johns Jeremy Johns
Production
Unit Production Manager
John G. Scotti John G. Scotti
Production
Unit Production Manager
David Cain David Cain
Production
Production Supervisor
Shaun O'Dell Shaun O'Dell
Directing
Second Unit Director
Daniel Rogers Daniel Rogers
Crew
Health and Safety