San Andreas Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:54:27

Watch Movies from the Links Below:



San Andreas (2015)

San Andreas (2015)

A rescue pilot survived an earthquake, this is what happens next


In the aftermath of a massive earthquake in California, a rescue-chopper pilot makes a dangerous journey across the state in order to rescue his estranged daughter.

How to watch San Andreas For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch San Andreas (2015) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Scottie Sarvis says :

    god bless u, i often finally watch this movie

  • Gilberto Grice says :

    Thanks with the upload! (Finally found time to download this one)

  • Bok Bracamonte says :

    We watched a clip about this movie, and it appears like an exilerating movie. Regards a whole lot for posting!

  • Willetta Whitmire says :

    Very important watch movie. 10/10.

  • Tomoko Tanksley says :

    Hello! I'd been sooo happy to seek out this movie, been looking correctly everywhere - so thanks a ton!

Dwayne Johnson Dwayne Johnson
as Ray Gaines
Alexandra Daddario Alexandra Daddario
as Blake Gaines
Carla Gugino Carla Gugino
as Emma Gaines
Ioan Gruffudd Ioan Gruffudd
as Daniel Reddick
Archie Panjabi Archie Panjabi
as Serena Johnson
Paul Giamatti Paul Giamatti
as Dr. Lawrence Hayes
Hugo Johnstone-Burt Hugo Johnstone-Burt
as Ben Taylor
Art Parkinson Art Parkinson
as Ollie Taylor
Colton Haynes Colton Haynes
as Joby O'Leary
Kylie Minogue Kylie Minogue
as Susan Riddick
Will Yun Lee Will Yun Lee
as Dr Kim Park
Morgan Griffin Morgan Griffin
as Natalie
Breanne Hill Breanne Hill
as Larissa
Todd Williams Todd Williams
as Marcus
Marissa Neitling Marissa Neitling
as Phoebe
Matt Gerald Matt Gerald
as Harrison
Alec Utgoff Alec Utgoff
as Alexi
Laurence Coy Laurence Coy
as Elgin
Simone Kessell Simone Kessell
as Kim Swann
Saskia Williscroft Saskia Williscroft
as Jenny Swann
Fiona Press Fiona Press
as Margie
Arabella Morton Arabella Morton
as Mallory
Dennis Coard Dennis Coard
as Herb
Ben McIvor Ben McIvor
as Dylan
Nick Allen-Ducat Nick Allen-Ducat
as Preppy
Claire Lovering Claire Lovering
as Glasses
Sophia Emberson-Bain Sophia Emberson-Bain
as Ponytail
Julian Shaw Julian Shaw
as Stoner
Julie Brandt-Richards Julie Brandt-Richards
as Refugee
Sofie Formica Sofie Formica
as Refugee Camp Reporter
Hugh Boddam-Whetham Hugh Boddam-Whetham
as Daniel Reddick's Assistant
Brad McMurray Brad McMurray
as Riddick Building Security Guard
John Reynolds John Reynolds
as Daniel Riddick's Driver
Hayley Sullivan Hayley Sullivan
as Riddick Female Assistant
Renee Somerfield Renee Somerfield
as Female Flight Attendant
Joey Vieira Joey Vieira
as Man in Parking Garage
Benjamin Blankenship Benjamin Blankenship
as Looter
Michael Asberry Michael Asberry
as Pedestrian
Vanessa Ross Vanessa Ross
as Disaster Resident (uncredited)
Janell Islas Janell Islas
as EMT Responder (uncredited)
Tom O'Reilly Tom O'Reilly
as Business Man Survivor (uncredited)
Hayley Gagner Hayley Gagner
as Survivor (uncredited)
Andrea Walker Andrea Walker
as Reddick Architect (uncredited)
Vanessa Vittorio Vanessa Vittorio
as Scared Pedestrian (uncredited)
Stephen Chang Stephen Chang
as D . Park (uncredited)
Brad Peyton Brad Peyton
Directing
Director
Brian N. Bentley Brian N. Bentley
Crew
Compositors
Sean Button Sean Button
Crew
Stunts
Chris O'Connell Chris O'Connell
Crew
Compositors
Carlton Cuse Carlton Cuse
Writing
Screenplay
Bob Ducsay Bob Ducsay
Editing
Editor
Barry Chusid Barry Chusid
Art
Production Design
Andre Fabrizio Andre Fabrizio
Writing
Story
Jeremy Passmore Jeremy Passmore
Writing
Story
Beau Flynn Beau Flynn
Production
Producer
Steve Yedlin Steve Yedlin
Camera
Director of Photography
Deborah Aquila Deborah Aquila
Production
Casting
Tricia Wood Tricia Wood
Production
Casting
Michael E. Goldman Michael E. Goldman
Art
Art Direction
Jacinta Leong Jacinta Leong
Art
Art Direction
Tom Nursey Tom Nursey
Art
Art Direction
Matthew Putland Matthew Putland
Art
Art Direction
Lisa Thompson Lisa Thompson
Art
Set Decoration
Michael Westerman Michael Westerman
Art
Set Decoration
Wendy Chuck Wendy Chuck
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
John T. Cucci John T. Cucci
Sound
Foley
Ellen Heuer Ellen Heuer
Sound
Foley
Dan O'Connell Dan O'Connell
Sound
Foley
Alex Ullrich Alex Ullrich
Sound
Foley
Ann Scibelli Ann Scibelli
Sound
Sound Designer
Peter Staubli Peter Staubli
Sound
Sound Designer
Christopher Assells Christopher Assells
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Dan Hegeman Dan Hegeman
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Jon Title Jon Title
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Gregg Landaker Gregg Landaker
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tim LeBlanc Tim LeBlanc
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Per Hallberg Per Hallberg
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Leanne Brooks Leanne Brooks
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Geoff Heron Geoff Heron
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Joe Pancake Joe Pancake
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Rhys Claringbull Rhys Claringbull
Crew
CG Supervisor
Eric Clement Eric Clement
Crew
CG Supervisor
Joel Sevilla Joel Sevilla
Crew
CG Supervisor
Remy Torre Remy Torre
Crew
CG Supervisor
Cristofer Adrian Cristofer Adrian
Lighting
Gaffer
Reg Garside Reg Garside
Lighting
Gaffer
Greg Baldi Greg Baldi
Camera
Camera Operator
Keir Beck Keir Beck
Camera
Camera Operator
Brian Bernstein Brian Bernstein
Camera
Camera Operator
Stephen Buckingham Stephen Buckingham
Camera
Camera Operator
Peter Gulla Peter Gulla
Camera
Camera Operator
Richard Roles Richard Roles
Camera
Helicopter Camera
Mark Goellnicht Mark Goellnicht
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Jasin Boland Jasin Boland
Camera
Still Photographer
Marlene Chazot Marlene Chazot
Visual Effects
Animation Director
Nina Henninger Nina Henninger
Production
Casting
Kirsty McGregor Kirsty McGregor
Production
Casting
Elly Kamal Elly Kamal
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Amanda Ramirez Amanda Ramirez
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Philip Beckner Philip Beckner
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Jeff Halsey Jeff Halsey
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Sam Bollinger Sam Bollinger
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Tom Kramer Tom Kramer
Sound
Music Editor
Victoria Sullivan Victoria Sullivan
Directing
Script Supervisor
Sara Ghaffar Sara Ghaffar
Art
Art Department Coordinator
John Higgins John Higgins
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Sherman Kew Sherman Kew
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Susan Alegria Susan Alegria
Art
Assistant Art Director
Jodie Whetter Jodie Whetter
Art
Assistant Art Director
Tony Williams Tony Williams
Art
Assistant Art Director
Hiram Garcia Hiram Garcia
Production
Co-Producer
Wendy Jacobson Wendy Jacobson
Production
Associate Producer
Andrew Lockington Andrew Lockington
Sound
Original Music Composer
Bruce Berman Bruce Berman
Production
Executive Producer
Richard Brener Richard Brener
Production
Executive Producer
Rob Cowan Rob Cowan
Production
Executive Producer
Tripp Vinson Tripp Vinson
Production
Executive Producer
Charlie Revai Charlie Revai
Art
Supervising Art Director
Mark Edward Wright Mark Edward Wright
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Robert Mrazik Robert Mrazik
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Yvette Rivas Yvette Rivas
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Gretchen Davis Gretchen Davis
Costume & Make-Up
Key Makeup Artist
Rick Findlater Rick Findlater
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Designer
Maria O'Reilly Maria O'Reilly
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Andrea Pino Andrea Pino
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Desiree Vogelsang Desiree Vogelsang
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Jennifer Stanfield Jennifer Stanfield
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Alec Gillis Alec Gillis
Crew
Makeup Effects
Tom Woodruff Jr. Tom Woodruff Jr.
Crew
Makeup Effects
Ross Clarke Ross Clarke
Art
Construction Coordinator
Vincent DeSantis Vincent DeSantis
Art
Construction Coordinator
David Hendrickson David Hendrickson
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Ben Nichols Ben Nichols
Art
Construction Coordinator
Stephanie Furr Stephanie Furr
Art
Property Master
Justine Dunn Justine Dunn
Art
Property Master
Dylan Goss Dylan Goss
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
Bob Finley III Bob Finley III
Lighting
Chief Lighting Technician
Don L. Henderson Don L. Henderson
Camera
Dolly Grip
David Shaw David Shaw
Camera
Dolly Grip
Gregory M. Childers Gregory M. Childers
Camera
Dolly Grip
Adam Kuiper Adam Kuiper
Camera
Key Grip
Dave Childers Dave Childers
Camera
Key Grip
Sean Aston Sean Aston
Camera
Key Grip
Mark Bills Mark Bills
Lighting
Lighting Technician
James Kennedy James Kennedy
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Nathan Frost Nathan Frost
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Sophie Shellenberger Sophie Shellenberger
Lighting
Lighting Technician
David Tilburey David Tilburey
Lighting
Lighting Technician
James Kumarelas James Kumarelas
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Gregory Collis Gregory Collis
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Brook Johnson Brook Johnson
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Michael Best Michael Best
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Patty Majorczak-Connolly Patty Majorczak-Connolly
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Mark Sussman Mark Sussman
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Sarah Kliban Sarah Kliban
Production
Casting Associate
Stevie Ray Stevie Ray
Production
Casting Associate
Sharon Fauvel Sharon Fauvel
Costume & Make-Up
Ager/Dyer
Margaret Robbs Margaret Robbs
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Samantha Walker Samantha Walker
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Tanya Woelfle Tanya Woelfle
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Frédéric North Frédéric North
Crew
Aerial Coordinator
Alphonse Swinehart Alphonse Swinehart
Art
Title Designer
Burke Beardsley Burke Beardsley
Crew
Marine Coordinator
David Alan Hughes David Alan Hughes
Crew
Pilot
Alan D. Purwin Alan D. Purwin
Crew
Pilot
Ben Skorstad Ben Skorstad
Crew
Pilot
Ted Stallings Ted Stallings
Crew
Pilot
Frédéric North Frédéric North
Crew
Pilot
Amanda Brand Amanda Brand
Crew
Unit Publicist
Nicolas Cadorette Vigneau Nicolas Cadorette Vigneau
Visual Effects
2D Supervisor
Philip Trieu Philip Trieu
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Andres Martinez Andres Martinez
Visual Effects
3D Generalist
Jordan Fast Jordan Fast
Visual Effects
3D Generalist
Tilo Spalke Tilo Spalke
Visual Effects
3D Generalist
Lenora Acidera Lenora Acidera
Visual Effects
3D Modeller
Daniel Perez Daniel Perez
Visual Effects
3D Modeller
Greg Fisher Greg Fisher
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Eric Petey Eric Petey
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Mike Mulock Mike Mulock
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Yuji Yagasaki Yuji Yagasaki
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Jeff Ranasinghe Jeff Ranasinghe
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Monty Granito Monty Granito
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
J. Todd Constantine J. Todd Constantine
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Jason Cooper Jason Cooper
Visual Effects
VFX Editor
William Marshall Wilkinson William Marshall Wilkinson
Visual Effects
VFX Editor
Graham Martin Graham Martin
Visual Effects
VFX Production Coordinator
Melyssa Forget Turcotte Melyssa Forget Turcotte
Visual Effects
VFX Production Coordinator
Holger Voss Holger Voss
Visual Effects
VFX Supervisor
Max Wood Max Wood
Visual Effects
VFX Supervisor
Mohsen Mousavi Mohsen Mousavi
Visual Effects
VFX Supervisor
Jason Bradford Jason Bradford
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Philip Cabana Philip Cabana
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jamie Erickson Jamie Erickson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Suzanne Evans-Booth Suzanne Evans-Booth
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sonia Gilmore Sonia Gilmore
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Anna Guseva Anna Guseva
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Simran Khalsa Simran Khalsa
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Shannon Y.F. Lum Shannon Y.F. Lum
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Philip Marvin Philip Marvin
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kristin Patterson Kristin Patterson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Melanie Marlar Melanie Marlar
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
CJ Cole CJ Cole
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Gemma Office Gemma Office
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Shelley Andagan Shelley Andagan
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sara Bold Sara Bold
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ryan Flick Ryan Flick
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Megan Galbraith Megan Galbraith
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mohan Sangeeth Mohan Sangeeth
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Andrea Schimpl Andrea Schimpl
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Leanna Kruse Leanna Kruse
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kyle Sironen Kyle Sironen
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Ayse Dedeoglu Ayse Dedeoglu
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Esther Sokolow Esther Sokolow
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Evan Salusbury Evan Salusbury
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Crys Forsyth-Smith Crys Forsyth-Smith
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Anna-Louise Gordon Anna-Louise Gordon
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Roopesh Gujar Roopesh Gujar
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Randy Starr Randy Starr
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Sarah Swick Sarah Swick
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Brett Dowler Brett Dowler
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Robert E. Evans Robert E. Evans
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Dane Allan Smith Dane Allan Smith
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Jeff Atherton Jeff Atherton
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Eric A. Kohler Eric A. Kohler
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Katherine Rodtsbrooks Katherine Rodtsbrooks
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Colin Strause Colin Strause
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Greg Strause Greg Strause
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Martyn 'Moose' Culpitt Martyn 'Moose' Culpitt
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Nordin Rahhali Nordin Rahhali
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bruce Woloshyn Bruce Woloshyn
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bryan Grill Bryan Grill
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Allan Magled Allan Magled
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Vanessa Mendoza Vanessa Mendoza
Production
Production Supervisor
David Burr David Burr
Camera
Second Unit Director of Photography
Jaron Presant Jaron Presant
Camera
Second Unit Director of Photography
Daniel Saxlid Daniel Saxlid
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Kerry Dean Williams Kerry Dean Williams
Sound
ADR Editor
Chris Jargo Chris Jargo
Sound
ADR Supervisor
Laura Graham Laura Graham
Sound
ADR Editor
Jessie Pariseau Jessie Pariseau
Sound
Foley Editor
Karen Kelly Karen Kelly
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Jon Devore Jon Devore
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Bob Brown Bob Brown
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Paul Jennings Paul Jennings
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Allan Poppleton Allan Poppleton
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Erika Takacs Erika Takacs
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Simon Christidis Simon Christidis
Camera
Underwater Camera
Shaun Aprahamian Shaun Aprahamian
Editing
Assistant Editor
Brett McManus Brett McManus
Editing
Assistant Editor
Rajanikant Arya Rajanikant Arya
Production
Production Coordinator
Christopher Billig Christopher Billig
Art
Title Designer
Nicholas Copping Nicholas Copping
Production
Production Coordinator
Peter Kent Peter Kent
Crew
Dialogue Coach