Shaun the Sheep Movie Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:25:19

Watch Movies from the Links Below:



Shaun the Sheep Movie (2015)

Shaun the Sheep Movie (2015)

Moving on to Pastures New.


When Shaun decides to take the day off and have some fun, he gets a little more action than he bargained for. A mix up with the Farmer, a caravan and a very steep hill lead them all to the Big City and it's up to Shaun and the flock to return everyone safely to the green grass of home.

How to watch Shaun the Sheep Movie For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Shaun the Sheep Movie (2015) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Irwin Imai says :

    love this movie

  • Stan Schlosser says :

    love this movie

  • Akilah Ambrose says :

    Thanks a ton that post this movie for people

  • Pa Parenti says :

    I always aspired to watch this movie! Thanks for your time a whole lot for sharing a very funny thing! \(^-^)/

  • May Mouzon says :

    Hope this video lives up to your the many hype

Justin Fletcher Justin Fletcher
as Shaun / Timmy (voice)
Omid Djalili Omid Djalili
as Trumper (voice)
Richard Webber Richard Webber
as Shirley (voice)
Kate Harbour Kate Harbour
as Timmy's Mum / Meryl (voice)
Tim Hands Tim Hands
as Slip (voice)
Simon Greenall Simon Greenall
as Twins (voice)
Andy Nyman Andy Nyman
as Nuts (voice)
Emma Tate Emma Tate
as Hazel (voice)
Jack Paulson Jack Paulson
as Celebrity with Hair Trouble (voice)
Sean Connolly Sean Connolly
as Maitre D / Golfer / Stylists / Angry Panto Horse / Hospital Characters (voice)
Henry Burton Henry Burton
as Junior Doctor / Animal Containment Visitor (voice)
Dhimant Vyas Dhimant Vyas
as Hospital Consultant (voice)
Sophie Laughton Sophie Laughton
as Animal Containment Visitor (voice)
Nia Medi James Nia Medi James
as Operatic Sheep (voice)
Stanley Unwin Stanley Unwin
as Bus Station Announcer / Hospital Announcer (voice) (archive footage)
Nick Park Nick Park
as Himself (voice) (uncredited)
John Sparkes John Sparkes
as Bitzer / Farmer (voice)
Paul Kewley Paul Kewley
Production
Producer
John Warhurst John Warhurst
Sound
Music Editor
Mark Burton Mark Burton
Directing
Director
Mark Burton Mark Burton
Writing
Writer
Nick Angel Nick Angel
Sound
Music Supervisor
Kirsty Whalley Kirsty Whalley
Sound
Music Editor
Sim Evan-Jones Sim Evan-Jones
Editing
Editor
Charles Copping Charles Copping
Camera
Director of Photography
Dave Alex Riddett Dave Alex Riddett
Camera
Director of Photography
Ilan Eshkeri Ilan Eshkeri
Sound
Original Music Composer
Tom Doggart Tom Doggart
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Kelly Barker Kelly Barker
Production
Production Coordinator
Julie Lockhart Julie Lockhart
Production
Producer
Olivier Courson Olivier Courson
Production
Executive Producer
Ron Halpern Ron Halpern
Production
Executive Producer
David Sproxton David Sproxton
Production
Executive Producer
Peter Lord Peter Lord
Production
Executive Producer
Nick Park Nick Park
Production
Executive Producer
Alicia Gold Alicia Gold
Production
Co-Executive Producer
Carla Shelley Carla Shelley
Production
Co-Executive Producer
Sean Clarke Sean Clarke
Production
Co-Executive Producer
Kerry Lock Kerry Lock
Production
Co-Executive Producer
Chris Laurence Chris Laurence
Sound
Musician
Richard Starzak Richard Starzak
Directing
Director
Richard Starzak Richard Starzak
Writing
Writer
Stephen McLaughlin Stephen McLaughlin
Sound
Music Producer
Richard Beek Richard Beek
Production
Production Manager
Beth MacDonald Beth MacDonald
Camera
Assistant Camera
Arthur Sheriff Arthur Sheriff
Crew
Unit Publicist
Nick Park Nick Park
Writing
Characters
Matt Perry Matt Perry
Art
Production Design
Vanessa Baker Vanessa Baker
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Jack Paulson Jack Paulson
Editing
Additional Editor
Justin Krish Justin Krish
Editing
Additional Editor
Helen Javes Helen Javes
Art
Assistant Art Director
Richard Edmunds Richard Edmunds
Art
Assistant Art Director
Chris Johnson Chris Johnson
Camera
Assistant Camera
Chris Johnson Chris Johnson
Camera
Still Photographer
Joe Maxwell Joe Maxwell
Camera
Assistant Camera
John Quarrell John Quarrell
Camera
Assistant Camera
Alfred Llupiá Alfred Llupiá
Art
Concept Artist
Sophie Nguyen-Thomas Sophie Nguyen-Thomas
Production
Data Management Technician
Begoсa Lopez Begoсa Lopez
Editing
Digital Intermediate Producer
Adam Vernon Adam Vernon
Lighting
Electrician
Clive Scott Clive Scott
Lighting
Electrician
Peter Marshall Peter Marshall
Lighting
Electrician
Richard Bowen Richard Bowen
Directing
First Assistant Director
Richard Hosken Richard Hosken
Lighting
Gaffer
Laura Howie Laura Howie
Crew
Lighting Camera
Diego Fernández Goberna Diego Fernández Goberna
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Becky Redhead Becky Redhead
Visual Effects
Modeling
Cormac McKee Cormac McKee
Visual Effects
Modeling
Hanna Habermann Hanna Habermann
Visual Effects
Modeling
James Parkyn James Parkyn
Visual Effects
Modeling
Jay Smart Jay Smart
Visual Effects
Modeling
Kate Berry Kate Berry
Visual Effects
Modeling
Will Harding Will Harding
Visual Effects
Modeling
Michael Crusz Michael Crusz
Editing
Online Editor
Toby Chilcott Toby Chilcott
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Tom Barnes Tom Barnes
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Moira Brophy Moira Brophy
Editing
Project Manager
Laura Savage Laura Savage
Crew
Prop Maker
Andy Spradbery Andy Spradbery
Art
Sculptor
Ben Barrowman Ben Barrowman
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Leigh Manning Leigh Manning
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Anne King Anne King
Visual Effects
Senior Modeller
Claire Drewett Claire Drewett
Visual Effects
Senior Modeller
Ellie Weston Ellie Weston
Visual Effects
Senior Modeller
Gary Roberts Gary Roberts
Visual Effects
Senior Modeller
Harriet Thomas Harriet Thomas
Visual Effects
Senior Modeller
Kevin Wright Kevin Wright
Visual Effects
Senior Modeller
Nigel Leach Nigel Leach
Visual Effects
Senior Modeller
Rob Slagter Rob Slagter
Art
Set Dresser
Rosa Dodd Rosa Dodd
Art
Set Dresser
Simon Farrell Simon Farrell
Art
Set Dresser
Steve Box Steve Box
Writing
Story Consultant
Ashley Boddy Ashley Boddy
Art
Storyboard Artist
David Vinicombe David Vinicombe
Art
Storyboard Artist
Jay Clarke Jay Clarke
Art
Storyboard Artist
Luis Zamora Pueyo Luis Zamora Pueyo
Art
Storyboard Artist
Paul Bolger Paul Bolger
Art
Storyboard Artist
Andrew 'Bloxy' Bloxham Andrew 'Bloxy' Bloxham
Visual Effects
Modelling Supervisor
Georgina Reynolds Georgina Reynolds
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Dan Efergan Dan Efergan
Art
Creative Director
Rob Done Rob Done
Camera
Epk Producer
Ali Cook Ali Cook
Production
Executive Assistant
Angie Last Angie Last
Production
Executive Assistant
Eli Donovan Eli Donovan
Production
Executive Assistant
Emily Metcalfe Emily Metcalfe
Production
Executive Assistant
Fran Hawley Fran Hawley
Production
Executive Assistant
Molly Van Den Brink Molly Van Den Brink
Production
Executive Assistant
Zena Allen Zena Allen
Production
Executive Assistant
Joanna Cave Joanna Cave
Production
Finance
Luke Padfield Luke Padfield
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Mark Keightley Mark Keightley
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
William Fuller William Fuller
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Karen Walter Karen Walter
Production
Production Accountant
Albert Testani Albert Testani
Production
Production Assistant
Kelly Lappin Kelly Lappin
Production
Production Coordinator
James H. Fisher James H. Fisher
Camera
Still Photographer
Miles Bullough Miles Bullough
Crew
Thanks
Nancy Jones Nancy Jones
Crew
Thanks
Phill Jupitus Phill Jupitus
Crew
Thanks
Peter Serafinowicz Peter Serafinowicz
Crew
Thanks
Gregory Perler Gregory Perler
Crew
Thanks
Rob Sprackling Rob Sprackling
Crew
Thanks
John R. Smith John R. Smith
Crew
Thanks
Mark Thomas Mark Thomas
Crew
Thanks
Chris Domaille Chris Domaille
Sound
ADR Recording Engineer
Peter Gleaves Peter Gleaves
Sound
ADR Mixer
Fionn Higgins Fionn Higgins
Sound
ADR Recordist
Mark Appleby Mark Appleby
Sound
ADR Recordist
Simon Diggins Simon Diggins
Sound
ADR Recordist
Peter Warnock Peter Warnock
Sound
Assistant Sound Editor
Rob Hardcastle Rob Hardcastle
Sound
Assistant Sound Editor
Andrew Brown Andrew Brown
Sound
Conductor
Julien Pirrie Julien Pirrie
Sound
Foley Artist
Mathias Schuster Mathias Schuster
Sound
Foley Mixer
Mathias Schuster Mathias Schuster
Sound
Foley Editor
Simon Hill Simon Hill
Sound
Sound Mix Technician
Josine Cohen Josine Cohen
Sound
Music Coordinator
Marli Wren Marli Wren
Sound
Musician
Paul Saunderson Paul Saunderson
Sound
Music Arranger
Steve Wright Steve Wright
Sound
Music Arranger
Jake Walker Jake Walker
Sound
Musician
Sagat Guirey Sagat Guirey
Sound
Musician
Nicholas Bucknall Nicholas Bucknall
Sound
Musician
Kenny Dickenson Kenny Dickenson
Sound
Musician
Sally Heath Sally Heath
Sound
Musician
Jessica Dannheisser Jessica Dannheisser
Sound
Orchestrator
Julian Kershaw Julian Kershaw
Sound
Orchestrator
Antony Bayman Antony Bayman
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Antony Bayman Antony Bayman
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Adrian Rhodes Adrian Rhodes
Sound
Sound Designer
Poppy Kavanagh Poppy Kavanagh
Sound
Sound Engineer
Johnathan Rush Johnathan Rush
Sound
Sound Mix Technician
Sam J Green Sam J Green
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Hugh Brazier Hugh Brazier
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Grant Hewlett Grant Hewlett
Crew
CG Supervisor
Max Horton Max Horton
Editing
Colorist
Ivelina Dobreva Ivelina Dobreva
Visual Effects
Compositing Artist
Neil Scholes Neil Scholes
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Compositor
Owen Revell Owen Revell
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Cyrille Gohier Cyrille Gohier
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Ricardo Musch Ricardo Musch
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Djordje Milasinovic Djordje Milasinovic
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Laurie Sitzia Laurie Sitzia
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Will Becher Will Becher
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Alison Evans Alison Evans
Visual Effects
Animation
Andy Symanowski Andy Symanowski
Visual Effects
Animation
Claire Rolls Claire Rolls
Visual Effects
Animation
Dave Osmand Dave Osmand
Visual Effects
Animation
Gareth Love Gareth Love
Visual Effects
Animation
Grant Maisey Grant Maisey
Visual Effects
Animation
Jason Comley Jason Comley
Visual Effects
Animation
Jo Fenton Jo Fenton
Visual Effects
Animation
Lee Wilton Lee Wilton
Visual Effects
Animation
Raul G. Eguia Raul G. Eguia
Visual Effects
Animation
Rhodri Lovett Rhodri Lovett
Visual Effects
Animation
Steve Cox Steve Cox
Visual Effects
Animation
Terry Brain Terry Brain
Visual Effects
Animation
Loyd Price Loyd Price
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Val Wardlaw Val Wardlaw
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Ella Askew Ella Askew
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Melanie Byrne Melanie Byrne
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Charlotte Curran Charlotte Curran
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Howard Jones Howard Jones
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor