Ex Machina Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:48:54

Watch Movies from the Links Below:



Ex Machina (2015)

Ex Machina (2015)

There is nothing more human than the will to survive


Caleb, a 26 year old coder at the world's largest internet company, wins a competition to spend a week at a private mountain retreat belonging to Nathan, the reclusive CEO of the company. But when Caleb arrives at the remote location he finds that he will have to participate in a strange and fascinating experiment in which he must interact with the world's first true artificial intelligence, housed in the body of a beautiful robot girl.

How to watch Ex Machina For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Ex Machina (2015) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Malik Mcclinton says :

    Hope this video lives up towards the lots of the hype

  • Amado Akiyama says :

    Fastestest HD Stream I have ever seen within my life. Really Great Quality! Thanks again for the service, I just upgraded my account.

  • Jerold Jonson says :

    Slightly slow at the start but worth the watch.

  • Jacqualine Jackman says :

    regards sooooo much for uploading this!!!!!

  • Etha Evitt says :

    god bless u, i'll finally watch this movie

  • Monnie Mcamis says :

    I always wanted to watch this movie! Appreciate it a great deal of for sharing such type of funny thing! \(^-^)/

Domhnall Gleeson Domhnall Gleeson
as Caleb Smith
Alicia Vikander Alicia Vikander
as Ava
Oscar Isaac Oscar Isaac
as Nathan Bateman
Sonoya Mizuno Sonoya Mizuno
as Kyoko
Corey Johnson Corey Johnson
as Jay
Claire Selby Claire Selby
as Lily
Symara A. Templeman Symara A. Templeman
as Jasmine
Gana Bayarsaikhan Gana Bayarsaikhan
as Jade
Tiffany Pisani Tiffany Pisani
as Katya
Elina Alminas Elina Alminas
as Amber
Chelsea Li Chelsea Li
as Office Girl (uncredited)
Alex Garland Alex Garland
Directing
Director
Alex Garland Alex Garland
Writing
Writer
Andrew Macdonald Andrew Macdonald
Production
Producer
Allon Reich Allon Reich
Production
Producer
Rob Hardy Rob Hardy
Camera
Director of Photography
Mark Day Mark Day
Editing
Editor
Mark Digby Mark Digby
Art
Production Design
Sammy Sheldon Sammy Sheldon
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Geoff Barrow Geoff Barrow
Sound
Original Music Composer
Ben Salisbury Ben Salisbury
Sound
Original Music Composer
Caroline Levy Caroline Levy
Production
Line Producer
Eli Bush Eli Bush
Production
Executive Producer
Tessa Ross Tessa Ross
Production
Executive Producer
Scott Rudin Scott Rudin
Production
Executive Producer
Jason Sack Jason Sack
Production
Associate Producer
Joanne Smith Joanne Smith
Production
Associate Producer
Francine Maisler Francine Maisler
Production
Casting
Katrina Mackay Katrina Mackay
Art
Art Direction
Michelle Day Michelle Day
Art
Set Decoration
Sian Grigg Sian Grigg
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Ray Marston Ray Marston
Costume & Make-Up
Wigmaker
Nick Thomas Nick Thomas
Crew
Property Master
Ketan Waikar Ketan Waikar
Art
Assistant Art Director
Gillian Dodders Gillian Dodders
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Gillian Dodders Gillian Dodders
Editing
Dialogue Editor
Nicolas Becker Nicolas Becker
Sound
Foley
Peter Burgis Peter Burgis
Sound
Foley
Glenn Freemantle Glenn Freemantle
Sound
Sound Designer
Niv Adiri Niv Adiri
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ian Tapp Ian Tapp
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Glenn Freemantle Glenn Freemantle
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Rob Mayor Rob Mayor
Crew
Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects
Nicolas Hernandez Nicolas Hernandez
Crew
CG Supervisor
Benjamin Carlson Benjamin Carlson
Visual Effects
VFX Production Coordinator
Steve Street Steve Street
Visual Effects
VFX Supervisor
Tim Field Tim Field
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Fay McConkey Fay McConkey
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Stuart Nelhams Stuart Nelhams
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Collette Nunes Collette Nunes
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Xinyi Puah Xinyi Puah
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Sara Bennett Sara Bennett
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Johnny Lockwood Johnny Lockwood
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Andrew Whitehurst Andrew Whitehurst
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Stuart Howell Stuart Howell
Crew
Second Unit Cinematographer
Jeremy Braben Jeremy Braben
Camera
Helicopter Camera
Aimee Spinks Aimee Spinks
Camera
Still Photographer
Nicole Young Nicole Young
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Todd Kleparski Todd Kleparski
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Tom Cairns Tom Cairns
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Tim Drewett Tim Drewett
Editing
Digital Intermediate
François Kamffer François Kamffer
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Steve Owen Steve Owen
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Jamie Welsh Jamie Welsh
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Andy Bennett Andy Bennett
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Yann McCullough Yann McCullough
Sound
Music Editor
San Davey San Davey
Directing
Script Supervisor
Sarah Clark Sarah Clark
Crew
Unit Publicist
Hermione Byrt Hermione Byrt
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Neill Gorton Neill Gorton
Crew
Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects
Denis Schnegg Denis Schnegg
Art
Supervising Art Director
Mark Williams Ardington Mark Williams Ardington
Crew
CG Supervisor
Paul Norris Paul Norris
Visual Effects
2D Supervisor
Jarle Tangen Jarle Tangen
Production
Line Producer
Richard Durant Richard Durant
Art
Conceptual Design
Walter Donohue Walter Donohue
Crew
Thanks
Kazuo Ishiguro Kazuo Ishiguro
Crew
Thanks
Chris Menges Chris Menges
Crew
Thanks
Gia Milinovich Gia Milinovich
Crew
Thanks
Andrew O'Hagan Andrew O'Hagan
Crew
Thanks
Dr Adam Rutherford Dr Adam Rutherford
Crew
Thanks
Peter Gleaves Peter Gleaves
Sound
ADR Mixer
Bobby Johanson Bobby Johanson
Sound
ADR Mixer
Michael Rivera Michael Rivera
Sound
ADR Recordist
Mike Tehrani Mike Tehrani
Sound
ADR Recordist
Lauren Doss Lauren Doss
Art
Art Department Assistant
Laura Savage Laura Savage
Art
Art Department Assistant
Tim Orlik Tim Orlik
Production
Assistant Accountant
Erline O'Donovan-Clarke Erline O'Donovan-Clarke
Editing
Assistant Editor
Nick Freemantle Nick Freemantle
Sound
Assistant Sound Editor
Simon Ashdown Simon Ashdown
Sound
Sound Editor
Dave Wells Dave Wells
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Stephane Malenfant Stephane Malenfant
Sound
Boom Operator
Tom Storey Tom Storey
Camera
Camera Trainee
Andrea Fishburn Andrea Fishburn
Camera
Camera Trainee
George Ausburger George Ausburger
Crew
Carpenter
Jason Htay Jason Htay
Crew
Carpenter
Dan Marsden Dan Marsden
Crew
Carpenter
Seb Palmer Seb Palmer
Crew
Carpenter
Steve Patterson Steve Patterson
Crew
Carpenter
Paul Rigby Paul Rigby
Crew
Carpenter
Tom Symes Tom Symes
Crew
Carpenter
Melissa Kostenbauder Melissa Kostenbauder
Production
Casting Associate
Kathy Driscoll Kathy Driscoll
Production
Casting Associate
Pål Tangen Pål Tangen
Crew
Catering
Arthur Pita Arthur Pita
Crew
Choreographer
Kouji Tajima Kouji Tajima
Art
Concept Artist
Oliver Cubbage Oliver Cubbage
Art
Concept Artist
Jessica Sinclair Jessica Sinclair
Art
Concept Artist
Dan Crandon Dan Crandon
Art
Construction Manager
Kate Walling Kate Walling
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Assistant
Jill McCullough Jill McCullough
Crew
Dialect Coach
Sandra Butterworth Sandra Butterworth
Crew
Dialect Coach
Jay I. Patel Jay I. Patel
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Matthew Kerly Matthew Kerly
Art
Draughtsman
Sean Board Sean Board
Art
Dressing Prop
Ian Cooper Ian Cooper
Art
Dressing Prop
Joe Linfield Joe Linfield
Art
Dressing Prop
Martin Rootes Martin Rootes
Art
Dressing Prop
Chris Dudley Chris Dudley
Crew
Driver
Jonas F. Christiansen Jonas F. Christiansen
Crew
Driver
Jarle Hoel Jarle Hoel
Crew
Driver
Merete Svarstad Merete Svarstad
Crew
Driver
Andrew Nolan Andrew Nolan
Lighting
Electrician
Daniel Budd Daniel Budd
Production
First Assistant Accountant
Jennie Paddon Jennie Paddon
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Sally Low Sally Low
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Nick Heckstall-Smith Nick Heckstall-Smith
Directing
First Assistant Director
Peter Hanson Peter Hanson
Sound
Foley Editor
Glen Gathard Glen Gathard
Sound
Foley Mixer
Lee Walters Lee Walters
Lighting
Gaffer
Tiffany M. Carpenter Tiffany M. Carpenter
Art
Graphic Designer
Andrew Tapper Andrew Tapper
Art
Graphic Designer
Tom Stansfield Tom Stansfield
Camera
Grip
Sam Phillips Sam Phillips
Camera
Key Grip
Ross Busby Ross Busby
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Saba Kia Saba Kia
Production
Location Assistant
Alex Gladstone Alex Gladstone
Production
Location Manager
Per Henry Borch Per Henry Borch
Production
Location Manager
Philip Lobban Philip Lobban
Art
Location Scout
Charlotte Rogers Charlotte Rogers
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Rolf Martens Rolf Martens
Sound
Sound Mix Technician
Stephen McClure Stephen McClure
Visual Effects
Modeling
Jerry Crozier-Cole Jerry Crozier-Cole
Sound
Musician
Joby Burgess Joby Burgess
Sound
Musician
Gareth Parry Gareth Parry
Editing
Online Editor
Clare St. John Clare St. John
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Darren Howton Darren Howton
Lighting
Electrician
Danny McGee Danny McGee
Lighting
Electrician
Simon Purdy Simon Purdy
Lighting
Electrician
Rebecca Cronshey Rebecca Cronshey
Production
Producer's Assistant
Agnes Meath Baker Agnes Meath Baker
Production
Producer's Assistant
Nuala Alen-Buckley Nuala Alen-Buckley
Production
Production Accountant
Rory Johnston Rory Johnston
Production
Production Assistant
Vivien Kenny Vivien Kenny
Production
Production Assistant
Samantha Black Samantha Black
Production
Production Coordinator
Tor Arne Øvrebø Tor Arne Øvrebø
Production
Production Manager
Mitch Low Mitch Low
Sound
Production Sound Mixer
Gustav Hoegen Gustav Hoegen
Art
Props
Philip O'Connell Philip O'Connell
Art
Props
Emma Field-Rayner Emma Field-Rayner
Art
Property Buyer
Andrea Bond Andrea Bond
Crew
Scenic Artist
Clare Holland Clare Holland
Crew
Scenic Artist
Nigel Kirk Nigel Kirk
Crew
Scenic Artist
Matthew Parsons Matthew Parsons
Crew
Scenic Artist
Joe Vassallo Joe Vassallo
Crew
Scenic Artist
Simon Hutchings Simon Hutchings
Crew
Scenic Artist
Rupert Coulson Rupert Coulson
Sound
Scoring Mixer
Bruce Gordon Bruce Gordon
Art
Sculptor
Tim Morris Tim Morris
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Ray Kenny Ray Kenny
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Tonje S. Rolland Tonje S. Rolland
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Ben Barker Ben Barker
Sound
Sound Designer
Danny Freemantle Danny Freemantle
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
David Gray David Gray
Lighting
Standby Rigger
Keith Weir Keith Weir
Art
Storyboard Artist
Heather Phillips Heather Phillips
Crew
Stunts
Pablo Verdejo Pablo Verdejo
Crew
Stunts
Gayle Dickie Gayle Dickie
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Matt Curtis Matt Curtis
Art
Title Designer
Richard von Løwensprung Richard von Løwensprung
Crew
Driver
Sara Desmond Sara Desmond
Production
Unit Production Manager
Adam McGrady Adam McGrady
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Stuart Farley Stuart Farley
Crew
CG Supervisor
Steve Muangman Steve Muangman
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Neil Alford Neil Alford
Crew
Compositor
Vasco Cerqueira Vasco Cerqueira
Crew
Compositor
Luka Leskovsek Luka Leskovsek
Crew
Compositor
Camille Paleni Camille Paleni
Crew
Compositor
Richard Stay Richard Stay
Crew
Compositor
Iyi Tubi Iyi Tubi
Crew
Compositor
Sukumaran Lalithambika Vijin Sukumaran Lalithambika Vijin
Crew
Compositor
Simon Gustafsson Simon Gustafsson
Art
Concept Artist
Sauyan Wong Sauyan Wong
Visual Effects
I/O Manager
Izzy Field Izzy Field
Camera
Data Wrangler
Asa Shoul Asa Shoul
Editing
Digital Colorist
Adam Broderick Adam Broderick
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Francesco Cosatti Francesco Cosatti
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Ricardo Ferreira Ricardo Ferreira
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Gabriele Filippelli Gabriele Filippelli
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Clement Gharini Clement Gharini
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Henning Glabbart Henning Glabbart
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Sarah Iduwe Sarah Iduwe
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Charlotte Merrill Charlotte Merrill
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
James Moxon James Moxon
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Thomas R. Steiner Thomas R. Steiner
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Alex Smith Alex Smith
Crew
Digital Supervisor
Kate Porter Kate Porter
Visual Effects
Compositing Lead
Francisco Palomares Pozas Francisco Palomares Pozas
Visual Effects
Compositing Lead
Michael Ranalletta Michael Ranalletta
Visual Effects
Compositing Lead
Eleanor Sutton Eleanor Sutton
Visual Effects
Compositing Lead
Helga Victoria Helga Victoria
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Alex James Macieira Alex James Macieira
Visual Effects
Matchmove Supervisor
Matthew Salisbury Matthew Salisbury
Visual Effects
Matchmove Supervisor
Pasquale Riefoli Pasquale Riefoli
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Neil Roche Neil Roche
Lighting
Rigging Supervisor
Varun Hadkar Varun Hadkar
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Will Lucas Will Lucas
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Eliot Speed Eliot Speed
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Tolga Ari Tolga Ari
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Martin Bohm Martin Bohm
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Alistair Darby Alistair Darby
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Kimberley Dunne Kimberley Dunne
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Finella Fan Finella Fan
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
James Guy James Guy
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
David Jones David Jones
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Duncan Kinnaird Duncan Kinnaird
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Owen McGonigle Owen McGonigle
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Chris Ritvo Chris Ritvo
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Joe Tarrant Joe Tarrant
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Jonathan Webber Jonathan Webber
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Alexis Lemonis Alexis Lemonis
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Michelle Kuginis Michelle Kuginis
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Gretel Ng Gretel Ng
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mariangela Suma Mariangela Suma
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Richard Diver Richard Diver
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Tina Richardson Tina Richardson
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Nick Drew Nick Drew
Crew
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Darcie Tang Darcie Tang
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer