The Martian Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 2:21:54

Watch Movies from the Links Below:



The Martian (2015)

The Martian (2015)

Bring Him Home


During a manned mission to Mars, Astronaut Mark Watney is presumed dead after a fierce storm and left behind by his crew. But Watney has survived and finds himself stranded and alone on the hostile planet. With only meager supplies, he must draw upon his ingenuity, wit and spirit to subsist and find a way to signal to Earth that he is alive.

How to watch The Martian For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch The Martian (2015) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Malik Mcclinton says :

    I always aspired to watch this movie! Thank you so much a whole lot for sharing this sort of funny thing! \(^-^)/

  • Etha Evitt says :

    In my opinion that for such type of movie you need to appreciate the visual effects

  • Willetta Whitmire says :

    Many thanks that post this movie for my family

  • Ariana Aragon says :

    Thanks to the upload! (Finally found time and energy to download this one)

  • Tomoko Tanksley says :

    thanks plenty for this :D..Really appreciate your effort.

Matt Damon Matt Damon
as Mark Watney
Jessica Chastain Jessica Chastain
as Melissa Lewis
Kristen Wiig Kristen Wiig
as Annie Montrose
Jeff Daniels Jeff Daniels
as Teddy Sanders
Michael Peña Michael Peña
as Rick Martinez
Sean Bean Sean Bean
as Mitch Henderson
Kate Mara Kate Mara
as Beth Johanssen
Sebastian Stan Sebastian Stan
as Chris Beck
Aksel Hennie Aksel Hennie
as Alex Vogel
Chiwetel Ejiofor Chiwetel Ejiofor
as Venkat Kapoor
Benedict Wong Benedict Wong
as Bruce Ng
Mackenzie Davis Mackenzie Davis
as Mindy Park
Donald Glover Donald Glover
as Rich Purnell
Nick Mohammed Nick Mohammed
as Tim Grimes
Chen Shu Chen Shu
as Zhu Tao
Eddy Ko Eddy Ko
as Guo Ming
Enzo Cilenti Enzo Cilenti
as Mike Watkins
Jonathan Aris Jonathan Aris
as Brendan Hatch
Gruffudd Glyn Gruffudd Glyn
as Jack
Naomi Scott Naomi Scott
as Ryoko
Geoffrey Thomas Geoffrey Thomas
as U.S. President
Yang Haiwen Yang Haiwen
as Chinese Flight Director
Narantsogt Tsogtsaikhan Narantsogt Tsogtsaikhan
as Wen Jiang
Brian Caspe Brian Caspe
as Timer Controller
Szonja Oroszlán Szonja Oroszlán
as Launch Control
Mark O'Neal Mark O'Neal
as Guidance
Karen Gagnon Karen Gagnon
as Reporter 2
Lili Bordán Lili Bordán
as Blair
Nikolett Barabas Nikolett Barabas
as Reporter 1
Dilyana Bouklieva Dilyana Bouklieva
as Police Woman
Björn Freiberg Björn Freiberg
as Nasa Staff Member
James Fred Harkins Jr. James Fred Harkins Jr.
as Pathfinder developer
Sam Spruell Sam Spruell
as NASA psychologist
Matt Devere Matt Devere
as Satcon
Mike Kelly Mike Kelly
as Launcher Interface
Greg De Cuir Greg De Cuir
as Capcom
Peter Linka Peter Linka
as Telemetry
Declan Hannigan Declan Hannigan
as Comms
Peter Schueller Peter Schueller
as NASA Break Room Worker
Waleska Latorre Waleska Latorre
as Vincent's Secretary
Frederik Pleitgen Frederik Pleitgen
as CNN Reporter
Charlie Gardner Charlie Gardner
as Robert Lewis
Nóra Lili Hörich Nóra Lili Hörich
as Vogel's Wife
Kamilla Fátyol Kamilla Fátyol
as Marissa Martinez
Yang Liu Yang Liu
as Chinese Translator
Richard Rifkin Richard Rifkin
as JPL Store Man
Nicholas Wittman Nicholas Wittman
as JPL White Room Worker
Ben O'Brien Ben O'Brien
as JPL Pathfinder Team
Scott Alexander Young Scott Alexander Young
as JPL Pathfinder Team
Jason Ryan Jason Ryan
as JPL Pathfinder Team
James Dougherty James Dougherty
as JPL Pathfinder Team
Xue Xuxing Xue Xuxing
as Ming's Secretary
Balázs Medveczky Balázs Medveczky
as JPL White Room Worker
John Marzano John Marzano
Camera
Helicopter Camera
Simon Kinberg Simon Kinberg
Production
Producer
Ridley Scott Ridley Scott
Directing
Director
Drew Goddard Drew Goddard
Writing
Screenplay
Andy Weir Andy Weir
Writing
Novel
Ridley Scott Ridley Scott
Production
Producer
Rachael Tate Rachael Tate
Editing
Dialogue Editor
Mark Huffam Mark Huffam
Production
Producer
Michael Schaefer Michael Schaefer
Production
Producer
Aditya Sood Aditya Sood
Production
Executive Producer
Pietro Scalia Pietro Scalia
Editing
Editor
Nina Gold Nina Gold
Production
Casting
Carmen Cuba Carmen Cuba
Production
Casting
Zsolt Csutak Zsolt Csutak
Production
Casting
Arthur Max Arthur Max
Art
Production Design
Robert Cowper Robert Cowper
Art
Art Direction
Mónika Esztán Mónika Esztán
Art
Art Direction
Phil Sims Phil Sims
Art
Art Direction
Stefan Speth Stefan Speth
Art
Art Direction
Matt Wynne Matt Wynne
Art
Art Direction
Celia Bobak Celia Bobak
Art
Set Decoration
Zoltán Horváth Zoltán Horváth
Art
Set Decoration
Janty Yates Janty Yates
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Tony Lewis Tony Lewis
Sound
Music Editor
Dariusz Wolski Dariusz Wolski
Camera
Director of Photography
László Bille László Bille
Camera
Camera Operator
Imre Juhasz Imre Juhasz
Camera
Camera Operator
Daniele Massaccesi Daniele Massaccesi
Camera
Camera Operator
Mark Patten Mark Patten
Crew
Second Unit Cinematographer
Peter Mountain Peter Mountain
Camera
Still Photographer
Paul Carlin Paul Carlin
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Todd Kleparski Todd Kleparski
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Sarah Robinson Sarah Robinson
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Gábor Homonnay Gábor Homonnay
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Zsofia Laczko Zsofia Laczko
Costume & Make-Up
Seamstress
Tina Earnshaw Tina Earnshaw
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Designer
Dale Newton Dale Newton
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Marc Homes Marc Homes
Art
Supervising Art Director
Jason Knox-Johnston Jason Knox-Johnston
Art
Art Direction
László Rajk László Rajk
Art
Art Direction
Éva Zöld Éva Zöld
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Norbert Alte Fieszl Norbert Alte Fieszl
Crew
Carpenter
Zoltán Harányi Zoltán Harányi
Crew
Carpenter
Noel Cowell Noel Cowell
Crew
Property Master
Shira Hockman Shira Hockman
Art
Assistant Art Director
Rhys Ifan Rhys Ifan
Art
Assistant Art Director
Will Newton Will Newton
Art
Assistant Art Director
Annamária Orosz Annamária Orosz
Art
Assistant Art Director
Gergely Rieger Gergely Rieger
Art
Assistant Art Director
Matt Sims Matt Sims
Art
Assistant Art Director
David Butterworth David Butterworth
Sound
Orchestrator
Alastair King Alastair King
Sound
Orchestrator
Michael Fentum Michael Fentum
Sound
Sound Designer
Oliver Tarney Oliver Tarney
Sound
Sound Designer
James Harrison James Harrison
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Paul Massey Paul Massey
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tim Maxwell Tim Maxwell
Crew
Sound Recordist
Oliver Tarney Oliver Tarney
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Wittney Horton Wittney Horton
Production
Casting Associate
Theo Park Theo Park
Production
Casting Associate
Bea Merkovits Bea Merkovits
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Michael Mooney Michael Mooney
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Richard Sale Richard Sale
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Maralyn Sherman Maralyn Sherman
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Tina Earnshaw Tina Earnshaw
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Designer
Jana Carboni Jana Carboni
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Móni Csomós Móni Csomós
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Rita Balla Rita Balla
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Alex Rouse Alex Rouse
Costume & Make-Up
Wigmaker
Péter Behan Péter Behan
Crew
Armorer
Dan Clay Dan Clay
Production
Researcher
Lizzie Pritchard Lizzie Pritchard
Directing
Script Supervisor
Neil Corbould Neil Corbould
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Steven Warner Steven Warner
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Gourdal Sebastien Gourdal Sebastien
Crew
CG Supervisor
Martin Waters Martin Waters
Crew
CG Supervisor
Nicolas Hernandez Nicolas Hernandez
Crew
CG Supervisor
Louis Paré Louis Paré
Crew
CG Supervisor
Mark Carr Mark Carr
Visual Effects
VFX Editor
Fausto Appiolaza Fausto Appiolaza
Visual Effects
VFX Production Coordinator
James D. Fleming James D. Fleming
Visual Effects
VFX Supervisor
Daniel Matley Daniel Matley
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Barrie Hemsley Barrie Hemsley
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Clare Heneghan Clare Heneghan
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Priyanka Balasubramanian Priyanka Balasubramanian
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Nina Fallon Nina Fallon
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Clare Norman Clare Norman
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Paula Pope Paula Pope
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Richard Stammers Richard Stammers
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Justin Cornish Justin Cornish
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Brooke Lyndon-Stanford Brooke Lyndon-Stanford
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Chris Lawrence Chris Lawrence
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mohen Leo Mohen Leo
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sara Bennett Sara Bennett
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Anders Langlands Anders Langlands
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tim Ledbury Tim Ledbury
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Krisztián Paluch Krisztián Paluch
Lighting
Gaffer
Julian White Julian White
Lighting
Gaffer
Harry Gregson-Williams Harry Gregson-Williams
Sound
Original Music Composer
Liang Yang Liang Yang
Crew
Stunts
Mark Taylor Mark Taylor
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mac Ruth Mac Ruth
Sound
Production Sound Mixer
Amy Arce Amy Arce
Production
Producer's Assistant
Drew Goddard Drew Goddard
Production
Executive Producer
Teresa Kelly Teresa Kelly
Production
Associate Producer
Adam Goodman Adam Goodman
Production
Line Producer
Howard Ellis Howard Ellis
Production
Line Producer
Samy Keilani Samy Keilani
Art
Co-Art Director
Csilla Blake-Horváth Csilla Blake-Horváth
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Supervisor
Csilla Blake-Horváth Csilla Blake-Horváth
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Supervisor
Ildikó Makk Ildikó Makk
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Gabriella Németh Gabriella Németh
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Jane Oginsky Jane Oginsky
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Iván Pohárnok Iván Pohárnok
Crew
Makeup Effects
Emma J. Slater Emma J. Slater
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Szilvia Varró Szilvia Varró
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Makeup Artist
Rick Marr Rick Marr
Crew
Vehicles Wrangler
Balázs Rozgonyi Balázs Rozgonyi
Visual Effects
24 Frame Playback
Attila Ferenczi Attila Ferenczi
Visual Effects
3D Modeller
Attila Illés Attila Illés
Art
Art Department Assistant
Jonathan Houlding Jonathan Houlding
Art
Art Direction
Oliver Hodge Oliver Hodge
Art
Art Direction
Zsolt Tarnok Zsolt Tarnok
Art
Assistant Art Director
Mohammad Kloob Mohammad Kloob
Directing
Assistant Director
Vera Janisch Vera Janisch
Directing
Assistant Director
Mátyás Vándor Mátyás Vándor
Production
Assistant Production Manager
Tamás Gál Tamás Gál
Production
Assistant Production Manager
Nimrod Hajdu Nimrod Hajdu
Art
Assistant Property Master
Kamen Anev Kamen Anev
Art
Concept Artist
Lee Oliver Lee Oliver
Art
Concept Artist
Steve Burg Steve Burg
Art
Concept Artist
Máté Herjeczki Máté Herjeczki
Art
Construction Coordinator
Akos Menyhart Akos Menyhart
Art
Construction Manager
Balázs Kovács Balázs Kovács
Art
Construction Manager
József Kiss József Kiss
Art
Construction Manager
Ray Barrett Ray Barrett
Art
Construction Manager
Zoltán Tóth Zoltán Tóth
Art
Construction Manager
Gergely Álmos Gergely Álmos
Art
Draughtsman
Orsolya Maza Orsolya Maza
Art
Draughtsman
Petra Balogh Petra Balogh
Art
Draughtsman
Alex Bowens Alex Bowens
Art
Draughtsman
Raymond Kirk Raymond Kirk
Directing
First Assistant Director
Hannah Quinn Hannah Quinn
Directing
First Assistant Director
Gábor Gajdos Gábor Gajdos
Directing
First Assistant Director
Gergely Kajdi Gergely Kajdi
Art
Greensman
Jon Colson Jon Colson
Art
Greensman
Márk Langfeld Márk Langfeld
Art
Greensman
Mátyás Szakonyi Mátyás Szakonyi
Art
Greensman
Gergö Balika Gergö Balika
Production
Head of Production
Attila Deák Attila Deák
Visual Effects
Modeling
Dániel Miklós Dániel Miklós
Visual Effects
Modeling
Gábor Hankó Gábor Hankó
Visual Effects
Modeling
Gergo Deák Gergo Deák
Visual Effects
Modeling
László Móré László Móré
Visual Effects
Modeling
Zita Galántai Zita Galántai
Visual Effects
Modeling
Ashish Kukian Ashish Kukian
Production
Production Manager
Fuad Khalil Fuad Khalil
Production
Production Manager
Miklós Tóth Miklós Tóth
Production
Production Manager
production manager production manager
Production
Production Manager
James Smith James Smith
Production
Production Manager
Diala Al Raie Diala Al Raie
Production
Production Supervisor
Imre Burján Imre Burján
Art
Property Buyer
Magdi Kondorosi Magdi Kondorosi
Art
Property Buyer
John Lee John Lee
Crew
Prop Maker
Gabor Meszaros Gabor Meszaros
Crew
Prop Maker
Istvan Muranyi Istvan Muranyi
Crew
Prop Maker
Konstantin Legat Konstantin Legat
Crew
Prop Maker
Tamas Gelei Tamas Gelei
Crew
Prop Maker
Torma Zoltán Torma Zoltán
Crew
Prop Maker
John Halls John Halls
Crew
Prop Maker
Andrew Ainscow Andrew Ainscow
Art
Props
Csaba Mitku Csaba Mitku
Art
Props
Peter Lee Peter Lee
Art
Props
Balazs Pelcz Balazs Pelcz
Art
Sculptor
Bogi Móricz Bogi Móricz
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Tamás Vass Tamás Vass
Directing
Additional Second Assistant Director
Béla Bagota Béla Bagota
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Nick Thomas Nick Thomas
Directing
Second Second Assistant Director
Luke Scott Luke Scott
Directing
Second Unit Director
Chris 'Flimsy' Howes Chris 'Flimsy' Howes
Art
Set Designer
Bálint Diószegi Bálint Diószegi
Art
Set Dresser
Ferenc Brandenburg Ferenc Brandenburg
Art
Set Dresser
Gabor Papp Gabor Papp
Art
Set Dresser
Tamás Gál Tamás Gál
Art
Set Dresser
Tibor Gaál Tibor Gaál
Art
Set Dresser
Viktor Bakos Viktor Bakos
Art
Set Dresser
Nigel Nixon Nigel Nixon
Crew
Special Effects
Sam Perez Sam Perez
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Gergö Bajczár Gergö Bajczár
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Csaba Bagossy Csaba Bagossy
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Anna Krawczyk Anna Krawczyk
Crew
Special Effects Manager
Charlie Pedersen Charlie Pedersen
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Chris Motjuoadi Chris Motjuoadi
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Declan O'Donnell Declan O'Donnell
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Florin Daniel Catrinoiu Florin Daniel Catrinoiu
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Gergely Glovotz Gergely Glovotz
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Noah Meddings Noah Meddings
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Rajmund Gál Rajmund Gál
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Szilard Gergely Szilard Gergely
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Tibor Skornyak Tibor Skornyak
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Huw Arthur Huw Arthur
Art
Standby Art Director
Tracey Wilson Tracey Wilson
Art
Storyboard Artist
Tamás Péter Chipie Tamás Péter Chipie
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Francesca Cingolani Francesca Cingolani
Production
Unit Production Manager
Tony Lewis Tony Lewis
Sound
Supervising Music Editor
Harry Gregson-Williams Harry Gregson-Williams
Sound
Musician
Mark Taylor Mark Taylor
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Rachael Tate Rachael Tate
Sound
ADR Supervisor
Hugo Adams Hugo Adams
Sound
Foley Supervisor
Ben Chick Ben Chick
Sound
Foley Recordist
Andrea King Andrea King
Sound
Foley Artist
Adam Mendez Adam Mendez
Sound
Foley Mixer
Jack Stew Jack Stew
Sound
Foley Artist
Benjamin McCulloch Benjamin McCulloch
Sound
ADR Recordist
György Mihályi György Mihályi
Sound
Second Assistant Sound
Peter DiStefano Peter DiStefano
Sound
Musician
Andy Parker Andy Parker
Sound
Musician
Boguslav Kostecki Boguslav Kostecki
Sound
Musician
Bruce White Bruce White
Sound
Musician
Caroline Dale Caroline Dale
Sound
Musician
Cathy Thompson Cathy Thompson
Sound
Musician
Chris Worsey Chris Worsey
Sound
Musician
Daniel Bhattacharya Daniel Bhattacharya
Sound
Musician
David Lale David Lale
Sound
Musician
Emlyn Singleton Emlyn Singleton
Sound
Musician
Mark Berrow Mark Berrow
Sound
Musician
Martin Tillman Martin Tillman
Sound
Musician
Rachel Bolt Rachel Bolt
Sound
Musician
Roger Linley Roger Linley
Sound
Musician
Steve Mair Steve Mair
Sound
Musician
Chris Katinas Chris Katinas
Writing
Lyricist
Chris Navarro Chris Navarro
Sound
ADR Mixer
Judah Getz Judah Getz
Sound
ADR Mixer
Ferenc Lukács Ferenc Lukács
Sound
ADR Recordist
Nick Del-Molino Nick Del-Molino
Sound
Assistant Sound Editor
Szabolcs Stella Szabolcs Stella
Sound
First Assistant Sound Editor
Attila Kohári Attila Kohári
Sound
First Assistant Sound Editor
Dafydd Archard Dafydd Archard
Sound
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Richard Whitfield Richard Whitfield
Sound
Music Editor
Balazs Varga Balazs Varga
Sound
Second Assistant Sound
Bence Németh Bence Németh
Sound
Second Assistant Sound
Max Walsh Max Walsh
Sound
Sound Mix Technician
Brandon Moncy Brandon Moncy
Sound
Sound Mixer
Nicole Chapman Nicole Chapman
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Nicole Chapman Nicole Chapman
Crew
Stunts
Rob Inch Rob Inch
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Balázs Farkas Balázs Farkas
Crew
Stunt Double
Casey Michaels Casey Michaels
Crew
Stunt Double
Helen Steinway Bailey Helen Steinway Bailey
Crew
Stunt Double
William Willoughby William Willoughby
Crew
Stunt Double
Aaron Muir Aaron Muir
Crew
Stunts
Chris Newton Chris Newton
Crew
Stunts
Clem Leneghan Clem Leneghan
Crew
Stunts
Csaba Schulek Csaba Schulek
Crew
Stunts
Csabu Elekes Csabu Elekes
Crew
Stunts
Danny Euston Danny Euston
Crew
Stunts
Danny Sansom Danny Sansom
Crew
Stunts
Daryl Andrews Daryl Andrews
Crew
Stunts
David Newton David Newton
Crew
Stunts
Donna Williams Donna Williams
Crew
Stunts
Ferenc Berecz Ferenc Berecz
Crew
Stunts
Fizz Hood Fizz Hood
Crew
Stunts
Florian Robin Florian Robin
Crew
Stunts
Gabor Szeman Gabor Szeman
Crew
Stunts
Gergö Horpácsi Gergö Horpácsi
Crew
Stunts
Giedrius Nagys Giedrius Nagys
Crew
Stunts
György Szántó György Szántó
Crew
Stunts
István Koleszár István Koleszár
Crew
Stunts
Krystof Hansbury Krystof Hansbury
Crew
Stunts
Levente Tamási Levente Tamási
Crew
Stunts
Norbert Kovács Norbert Kovács
Crew
Stunts
Richard Kent Richard Kent
Crew
Stunts
Simon Whyman Simon Whyman
Crew
Stunts
Giuseppe Pagnozzi Giuseppe Pagnozzi
Directing
Layout
James Berkley James Berkley
Visual Effects
Animation
Cynthia Collins Cynthia Collins
Visual Effects
Animation
Yvon Jardel Yvon Jardel
Visual Effects
Animation
Andy Le Cocq Andy Le Cocq
Visual Effects
Animation
Christopher Mullins Christopher Mullins
Visual Effects
Animation
Leo Recompsat Leo Recompsat
Visual Effects
Animation
Edwin Schaap Edwin Schaap
Visual Effects
Animation
Kat Seale Kat Seale
Visual Effects
Animation
Vanessa Baker Vanessa Baker
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Zsolt Ferenc Maier Zsolt Ferenc Maier
Production
Extras Casting
Veronika Varjasi Veronika Varjasi
Production
Extras Casting
Stuart Godfrey Stuart Godfrey
Camera
Dolly Grip
Cheryl Potter Cheryl Potter
Editing
Additional Editor
István Gottmann István Gottmann
Camera
Additional First Assistant Camera
Aidan Monaghan Aidan Monaghan
Camera
Additional Still Photographer
Elise Anderson Elise Anderson
Editing
Assistant Editor
Alex Gilbert Alex Gilbert
Editing
Assistant Editor
Zach Marshall Zach Marshall
Editing
Assistant Editor
Attila Kenyeres Attila Kenyeres
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Mátyás Vándor Mátyás Vándor
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Oliver Bradbury Oliver Bradbury
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Rasul Kalyayev Rasul Kalyayev
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Zsolt Jámbor Zsolt Jámbor
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Carlo Postiglione Carlo Postiglione
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Massimiliano Dessena Massimiliano Dessena
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Graham Hall Graham Hall
Camera
Camera Operator
Ioan Gavrilowitsch Ioan Gavrilowitsch
Camera
Camera Operator
Krisztián Reinhardt Krisztián Reinhardt
Camera
Camera Trainee
Valerio Bonelli Valerio Bonelli
Editing
Co-Editor
Stephen Nakamura Stephen Nakamura
Editing
Colorist
Dan Walker Dan Walker
Art
Concept Artist
Matthew Savage Matthew Savage
Art
Concept Artist
Kathryn Avery Kathryn Avery
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Assistant
Sonia Booth Sonia Booth
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Assistant
Sylvianne Shurman Sylvianne Shurman
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Assistant
Balázs Labancz Balázs Labancz
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Coordinator
Michelle Wraight Michelle Wraight
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Coordinator
Gabor Szabo Gabor Szabo
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Ildikó Fogt Ildikó Fogt
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Nora Pinter Nora Pinter
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Jeannie Yeung Jeannie Yeung
Camera
Data Wrangler
Máté Oláh Máté Oláh
Camera
Data Wrangler
Ryan Nguyen Ryan Nguyen
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
János Jack János Jack
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Quentin Brown Quentin Brown
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Claudio Del Gobbo Claudio Del Gobbo
Camera
Dolly Grip
Csaba Bankhardt Csaba Bankhardt
Camera
Dolly Grip
Ferenc Szalontai Ferenc Szalontai
Camera
Dolly Grip
Viktor Lehoczki Viktor Lehoczki
Crew
Driver
Márton Vojnits Márton Vojnits
Editing
Editorial Production Assistant
Rob Jones Rob Jones
Editing
Editorial Production Assistant
Andras Rudasy Andras Rudasy
Lighting
Electrician
David Rondzik David Rondzik
Lighting
Electrician
Istvan Banga Istvan Banga
Lighting
Electrician
Krisztián Horváth Krisztián Horváth
Lighting
Electrician
Péter Bognár Péter Bognár
Lighting
Electrician
Kieran Waites Kieran Waites
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Al Hindley Al Hindley
Camera
Epk Camera Operator
Zsolt Big Nagy Zsolt Big Nagy
Camera
Epk Camera Operator
Rita Zsilvölgyi Rita Zsilvölgyi
Costume & Make-Up
Extras Dresser
Alberto Torrecilla Alberto Torrecilla
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Kenny Groom Kenny Groom
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Matthew DeBonis Matthew DeBonis
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Laurence Johnson Laurence Johnson
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Tamás Jánossa Tamás Jánossa
Camera
Focus Puller
Shawn White Shawn White
Lighting
Gaffer
András Pozsár András Pozsár
Camera
Grip
Dániel Bérces Dániel Bérces
Camera
Grip
János Kovács János Kovács
Camera
Grip
Máté Bankhardt Máté Bankhardt
Camera
Grip
Imre Sisa Imre Sisa
Camera
Key Grip
Imre Sisa Imre Sisa
Camera
Dolly Grip
Tommaso Mele Tommaso Mele
Camera
Key Grip
István Török István Török
Camera
Key Grip
Ian Speed Ian Speed
Camera
Libra Head Technician
Ágoston Félegyházy Megyesy Ágoston Félegyházy Megyesy
Production
Location Manager
Giles Edleston Giles Edleston
Production
Location Manager
Rudolf András Rudolf András
Production
Location Manager
Saeb Abul Ragheb Saeb Abul Ragheb
Production
Location Manager
Gabor Kisgyorgy Gabor Kisgyorgy
Crew
Transportation Captain
Hanna Griffiths Hanna Griffiths
Production
Post Production Coordinator
Brigitta Katona Brigitta Katona
Costume & Make-Up
Principal Costumer
Dóra Papp Dóra Papp
Costume & Make-Up
Principal Costumer
Amanda Trewin Amanda Trewin
Costume & Make-Up
Principal Costumer
Bruno de Santa Bruno de Santa
Costume & Make-Up
Principal Costumer
Victoria Taylor Victoria Taylor
Costume & Make-Up
Principal Costumer
Dezso Pócsik Dezso Pócsik
Production
Production Driver
Gábor Keszei Gábor Keszei
Production
Production Driver
Antal Berger Antal Berger
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Adam Dorney Adam Dorney
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Tibor Gulyás Tibor Gulyás
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Péter Meiszner Péter Meiszner
Camera
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Szabolcs Sitkei Szabolcs Sitkei
Camera
Camera Trainee
Abhijeet Yerunkar Abhijeet Yerunkar
Editing
Stereoscopic Editor
Dhirendra Chhatpar Dhirendra Chhatpar
Editing
Stereoscopic Editor
Priyal Mahadik Priyal Mahadik
Editing
Stereoscopic Editor
Smeet Vedant Smeet Vedant
Editing
Stereoscopic Editor
Vaibhav Marathe Vaibhav Marathe
Editing
Stereoscopic Editor
Reginald Harber Jr. Reginald Harber Jr.
Editing
Stereoscopic Editor
Giles Keyte Giles Keyte
Camera
Still Photographer
John Quartel John Quartel
Crew
Technical Supervisor
Amer Ansouqa Amer Ansouqa
Crew
Transportation Captain
Claudia Kossik Claudia Kossik
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Gábor Szénási Gábor Szénási
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Krisztián Nagy Krisztián Nagy
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Robert Jacobs Robert Jacobs
Crew
Thanks
Attila Kárpáti Attila Kárpáti
Crew
Thanks
Dave Lavery Dave Lavery
Crew
Thanks
Bert Ulrich Bert Ulrich
Crew
Thanks
Joe Petényi Joe Petényi
Production
Second Assistant Accountant
Julia Chiavetta Julia Chiavetta
Crew
Additional Script Supervisor
Fruzsi Morotz Fruzsi Morotz
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Tala Olabi Tala Olabi
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Ally Pennebaker Ally Pennebaker
Production
Producer's Assistant
Hannah Ireland Hannah Ireland
Production
Producer's Assistant
Kira Thompson Kira Thompson
Production
Producer's Assistant
Nikki Baida Nikki Baida
Production
Producer's Assistant
Sara Rastogi Sara Rastogi
Production
Producer's Assistant
Jerome Butler Jerome Butler
Crew
Dialect Coach
Charles de Lauzirika Charles de Lauzirika
Camera
Epk Producer
Pierre Cheminat Pierre Cheminat
Production
First Assistant Accountant
Susannah Kudrath Susannah Kudrath
Production
First Assistant Accountant
Erika Tamás Erika Tamás
Production
First Assistant Accountant
Mohammad Atallah Mohammad Atallah
Production
First Assistant Accountant
Gabor Dornyei Gabor Dornyei
Crew
Information Systems Manager
Ziad Sunna Ziad Sunna
Production
Key Production Assistant
Álvar Carretero de la Fuente Álvar Carretero de la Fuente
Production
Publicist
Joshua Jason Joshua Jason
Production
Publicist
Annie Penn Annie Penn
Directing
Script Supervisor
Paul B. Gibbs Paul B. Gibbs
Production
Production Accountant
Kolos Trimmel Kolos Trimmel
Production
Production Accountant
Ahmad Al-Abbas Ahmad Al-Abbas
Production
Production Accountant
Michael Vasquez Michael Vasquez
Production
Production Accountant
Bence Bognar Bence Bognar
Production
Production Assistant
Nikoletta Szabo Nikoletta Szabo
Production
Production Assistant
Tareq Shuqom Tareq Shuqom
Production
Production Assistant
Zsolt Vereckei Zsolt Vereckei
Production
Production Assistant
Zsuzsanna Kurucz Zsuzsanna Kurucz
Production
Production Assistant
Rita Galántai Rita Galántai
Production
Production Coordinator
Vinay Gautam Vinay Gautam
Production
Production Coordinator
Nada Atieh Nada Atieh
Production
Production Coordinator
Maria Mira Maria Mira
Production
Production Coordinator
Leila Mousavi Leila Mousavi
Production
Production Coordinator
Zsófia Zatureczki Zsófia Zatureczki
Production
Production Secretary
Ivan Shannon Ivan Shannon
Art
Sculptor
Brian James Cote Brian James Cote
Production
Second Assistant Accountant
Gyorgy Dejtari Gyorgy Dejtari
Production
Second Assistant Accountant
Barnabás Kovács Barnabás Kovács
Production
Second Assistant Accountant
David Boros David Boros
Production
Second Assistant Accountant
Gergely Apjok Gergely Apjok
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Zsani Nyerky Zsani Nyerky
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Tsogbaatar Batzorig Tsogbaatar Batzorig
Crew
Stand In
Matt Curtis Matt Curtis
Art
Title Designer
Matt Curtis Matt Curtis
Art
Graphic Designer
Elvira Elisabet Veron Elvira Elisabet Veron
Production
Travel Coordinator
Gábor Ujházy Gábor Ujházy
Production
Unit Manager
K.K. Hareb K.K. Hareb
Production
Unit Manager
Larry Garrison Larry Garrison
Crew
Unit Publicist
Greg Fisher Greg Fisher
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Tom Kloucek Tom Kloucek
Visual Effects
Animation
Martin Macrae Martin Macrae
Crew
Visual Effects Art Director
Neil Weatherley Neil Weatherley
Crew
CG Supervisor
Reyffer Sousa Reyffer Sousa
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Bronwyn Edwards Bronwyn Edwards
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
John J. Galloway John J. Galloway
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Javier Roca Javier Roca
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Andrew Barry Andrew Barry
Crew
Compositor
Antoine Ambert Antoine Ambert
Crew
Compositor
Caboche Nicolas Caboche Nicolas
Crew
Compositor
Delphine Buratti Delphine Buratti
Crew
Compositor
Frederikke Glick Frederikke Glick
Crew
Compositor
John Durney John Durney
Crew
Compositor
Jon Reid Jon Reid
Crew
Compositor
Mark Tremble Mark Tremble
Crew
Compositor
Nicholas Zissimos Nicholas Zissimos
Crew
Compositor
Owen Jackson Owen Jackson
Crew
Compositor
Peter Blackburn Peter Blackburn
Crew
Compositor
Richard Courtman Richard Courtman
Crew
Compositor
Sandra Chocholska Sandra Chocholska
Crew
Compositor
Tomos Sion Tomos Sion
Crew
Compositor
Zebastian Lilja Zebastian Lilja
Crew
Compositor
Neill Barrack Neill Barrack
Crew
Compositor
Bruce Nelson Bruce Nelson
Crew
Compositor
Claudia Lechen Claudia Lechen
Crew
Compositor
Igor Fiorentini Igor Fiorentini
Crew
Compositor
Leonardo Paolini Leonardo Paolini
Crew
Compositor
Matthew Patience Matthew Patience
Crew
Compositor
Mattis Gaston Larsen Mattis Gaston Larsen
Crew
Compositor
Naveen Shukla Naveen Shukla
Crew
Compositor
Sam Salek Sam Salek
Crew
Compositor
Natalie MacDonald Natalie MacDonald
Crew
Compositor
Neil Alford Neil Alford
Crew
Compositor
Bryan Bartlett Bryan Bartlett
Crew
Compositor
Laurent Reynaud Laurent Reynaud
Crew
Compositor
Michael Honisch Michael Honisch
Crew
Compositor
Steven Sandles Steven Sandles
Visual Effects
Creature Effects Technical Director
Owyn Abram Owyn Abram
Visual Effects
Creature Effects Technical Director
Sejas Mehta Sejas Mehta
Visual Effects
Creature Effects Technical Director
Mayur Samant Mayur Samant
Visual Effects
Creature Effects Technical Director
Vivek Nair Vivek Nair
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Adrián Pueyo Adrián Pueyo
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Alasdair McNeill Alasdair McNeill
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Alejandro Villabon Alejandro Villabon
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Alvaro Cajal Alvaro Cajal
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Anastasios Agiakatsikas Anastasios Agiakatsikas
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Andrea Dutti Andrea Dutti
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Angela Rinaldi Angela Rinaldi
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Atyeb Muneer Atyeb Muneer
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Carlos Miras Sepulveda Carlos Miras Sepulveda
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Charlotte Larive Charlotte Larive
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Eduardo Villarreal Eduardo Villarreal
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Emily Greeley Emily Greeley
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Eric So Eric So
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Eric Tetreault Eric Tetreault
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Felix Turesson Felix Turesson
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Filippo Golin Filippo Golin
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Florent Taisne Florent Taisne
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Gabriele Ciaccio Gabriele Ciaccio
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
George Petkov George Petkov
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Giacomo Bargellesi Giacomo Bargellesi
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Giacomo Mineo Giacomo Mineo
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Gianluca Vecchio Gianluca Vecchio
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Greg Howe-Davies Greg Howe-Davies
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Ian Fellows Ian Fellows
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Jaideep Mohan Jaideep Mohan
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Jean-Baptiste Godin Jean-Baptiste Godin
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Jean-Sébastien Fortin Jean-Sébastien Fortin
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Jeremy Séguin Jeremy Séguin
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Karen Elliott Karen Elliott
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Kasy Stein Kasy Stein
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Keith Jones Keith Jones
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Lars Erik Eriksen Lars Erik Eriksen
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Lindsay M. Hoppe Lindsay M. Hoppe
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Luca Serafini Luca Serafini
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Luciano Lopes Luciano Lopes
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Marc Czerwiec Marc Czerwiec
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Marijus Neverdauskis Marijus Neverdauskis
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Miguel Ponce Miguel Ponce
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Nicholas Hurst Nicholas Hurst
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Oliver Johnstone Oliver Johnstone
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Patricia Llaguno Patricia Llaguno
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Prajwal Vas Prajwal Vas
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Scott Dawkins Scott Dawkins
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Sribalaji Santharam Sribalaji Santharam
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Stoycho Dimitrov Stoycho Dimitrov
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Thompson Conradi Thompson Conradi
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Venkatesh Ramu Venkatesh Ramu
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Victor Morejon Victor Morejon
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Yavor Asenov Yavor Asenov
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Delphine Garrelis Delphine Garrelis
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Hugo Gauvreau Hugo Gauvreau
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Nico Coronado Nico Coronado
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Francis Gagnon Francis Gagnon
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Bjarni Robert Bragason Bjarni Robert Bragason
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Camille Paleni Camille Paleni
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Cecile Peltier Cecile Peltier
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
David Vivaldini David Vivaldini
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Gavin McKenzie Gavin McKenzie
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Heidi Dahle Heidi Dahle
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Jonathan Turner Jonathan Turner
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Khaled Labidi Khaled Labidi
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Ludovic Fregé Ludovic Fregé
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Luke Sikking Luke Sikking
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Mark Millena Mark Millena
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Michael Baker Michael Baker
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Michael Bovberg Michael Bovberg
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Owen Carroll Owen Carroll
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Rafael Vormittag Rafael Vormittag
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Thomas Lefebvre Thomas Lefebvre
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Tommaso Fioretti Tommaso Fioretti
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Carlos Conceicao Carlos Conceicao
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Claudio Bassi Claudio Bassi
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Luca Mignardi Luca Mignardi
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Alessandro Favale Alessandro Favale
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Artiom Kusci Artiom Kusci
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Cédric Battude Cédric Battude
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Charles-e Farkas Charles-e Farkas
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Daniel Alejo Daniel Alejo
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Denny Ertanto Denny Ertanto
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Giulia Cadeddu Giulia Cadeddu
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Hernan Barros Hernan Barros
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Iyi Tubi Iyi Tubi
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Jonny Gu Jonny Gu
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Josh Parks Josh Parks
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Julien Martins Julien Martins
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Ken U. Ogbo Ken U. Ogbo
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Korinne Cammarano Korinne Cammarano
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Kristian Rejek Kristian Rejek
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Martin Fischer Martin Fischer
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Mirko Morciano Mirko Morciano
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Rob Bryson Rob Bryson
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Ruben Athouel Ruben Athouel
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Aoife Greenham Aoife Greenham
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
James Moxon James Moxon
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Noemie Cruciani Noemie Cruciani
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Nigel Stone Nigel Stone
Visual Effects
VFX Director of Photography
Lauren Camilleri Lauren Camilleri
Visual Effects
VFX Editor
Julien Legay Julien Legay
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
David Kirchner David Kirchner
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Aaron Baudin Aaron Baudin
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Sara Trezzi Sara Trezzi
Crew
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Lena Scanlan Lena Scanlan
Crew
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Quentin Sauvinet Quentin Sauvinet
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Alexis Claux Alexis Claux
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Aaron Dennis Aaron Dennis
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Ruth Asensio Ruth Asensio
Camera
Head of Layout
Michael Becki Michael Becki
Camera
Head of Layout
Matthew Bristowe Matthew Bristowe
Production
Head of Production
Lauren McCallum Lauren McCallum
Production
Head of Production
Emily Vaillancourt Emily Vaillancourt
Visual Effects
Compositing Lead
Erik Schneider Erik Schneider
Visual Effects
Compositing Lead
John Van Hoey Smith John Van Hoey Smith
Visual Effects
Compositing Lead
Julien Rousseau Julien Rousseau
Visual Effects
Compositing Lead
Mirek Suchomel Mirek Suchomel
Visual Effects
Compositing Lead
Philippe Roberge Philippe Roberge
Visual Effects
Compositing Lead
Sam Osborne Sam Osborne
Visual Effects
Compositing Lead
Emile Hardy Emile Hardy
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Hubert Zapalowicz Hubert Zapalowicz
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Martine Guay Martine Guay
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Sarah Neveu Sarah Neveu
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Jamie Schumacher Jamie Schumacher
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Jacek Pilarski Jacek Pilarski
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Jacek Pilarski Jacek Pilarski
Art
Concept Artist
Hannah Walker Edwards Hannah Walker Edwards
Visual Effects
Stereoscopic Coordinator
Daniel Schrepf Daniel Schrepf
Visual Effects
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Rohan Tirkey Rohan Tirkey
Visual Effects
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Ryan Hirsh Ryan Hirsh
Visual Effects
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Barry O'Brien Barry O'Brien
Visual Effects
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Sarah Hemsley Sarah Hemsley
Crew
Executive Visual Effects Producer
John Kilkenny John Kilkenny
Crew
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Joey Harris Joey Harris
Visual Effects
Matchmove Supervisor
Gareth Daley Gareth Daley
Visual Effects
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Marc Brzezicki Marc Brzezicki
Visual Effects
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Richard Baker Richard Baker
Visual Effects
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Alberto Hernandez Rodriguez Alberto Hernandez Rodriguez
Directing
Layout
Jun Ren Jun Ren
Directing
Layout
Rosie Keane Rosie Keane
Directing
Layout
Sam Hanover Sam Hanover
Directing
Layout
Sonia Contreras Sonia Contreras
Directing
Layout
Vanessa Isabelle Vanessa Isabelle
Directing
Layout
Lucinda Keeler Lucinda Keeler
Lighting
Lighting Manager
Paul O'Hara Paul O'Hara
Production
Production Assistant
Melissa Espinales Melissa Espinales
Production
Production Assistant
Jeannie Yeung Jeannie Yeung
Production
Production Coordinator
Jérémie Maitrejean Jérémie Maitrejean
Production
Production Coordinator
James Yeoman James Yeoman
Production
Production Manager
Petra Schwane Petra Schwane
Crew
Sequence Lead
Harvey West Harvey West
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Taz Lodder Taz Lodder
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Tom Davies Tom Davies
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Colas Fiszman Colas Fiszman
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Declan McGuire Declan McGuire
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Hantong Tang Hantong Tang
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Henry Bush Henry Bush
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Nicholas Hampshire Nicholas Hampshire
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Raggini Eva Raggini Eva
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Emily DeVitt Emily DeVitt
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Coordinator
Kathrin McCarthy Kathrin McCarthy
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Coordinator
Jason McDonald Jason McDonald
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Vincent Aupetit Vincent Aupetit
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Prajakta Nandlaskar Prajakta Nandlaskar
Visual Effects
Senior Animator
Mary Lobb Mary Lobb
Visual Effects
Stereoscopic Coordinator
Albena Ivanova Albena Ivanova
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Alonso Varela Alonso Varela
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Anthony Fung Anthony Fung
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Arkin Esref Arkin Esref
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Ben Fleming Ben Fleming
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Duncan Kinnaird Duncan Kinnaird
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Elisabeth Dugnas Elisabeth Dugnas
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Florence Durante Florence Durante
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
vfx artist vfx artist
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Hugo Montambault Hugo Montambault
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
James Pyper James Pyper
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Jamil Daoud-Khatoun Jamil Daoud-Khatoun
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Johannes Richter Johannes Richter
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Katie Hamberger Katie Hamberger
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Khalid Almeerani Khalid Almeerani
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Marc Rice Marc Rice
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Matt Bowler Matt Bowler
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Michaël Balthazart Michaël Balthazart
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Miguel Castrillo Miguel Castrillo
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Mnandi Ridley Mnandi Ridley
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Mollie Connor Mollie Connor
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Raghu P. Ravichandran Raghu P. Ravichandran
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Rahul Sinha Rahul Sinha
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Scott Mitchell Scott Mitchell
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Tim Marinov Tim Marinov
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Velichko Ivanov Velichko Ivanov
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Dominique Chartrand Dominique Chartrand
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Steven Barham Steven Barham
Visual Effects
VFX Production Coordinator
Vikki Chapman Vikki Chapman
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ben Harrison Ben Harrison
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Manager
Cynthia Crimmins Cynthia Crimmins
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Manager
Sam Spacey Sam Spacey
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Manager
Gopi Krishnan Gopi Krishnan
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Lalit Madhukar Dawale Lalit Madhukar Dawale
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Martin Furman Martin Furman
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Philip Sisk Philip Sisk
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Owen E. Williams Owen E. Williams
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Alysia Wildman Alysia Wildman
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Andrew Fitchett Andrew Fitchett
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Christina-Cassandra Barazin Christina-Cassandra Barazin
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Deeps Hargunani Deeps Hargunani
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Diana Roldán Diana Roldán
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Gemma Office Gemma Office
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
George Kolyras George Kolyras
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Hannah Lewis Hannah Lewis
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ingrid Pons Ingrid Pons
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jane Simons Jane Simons
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kartiki Kartiki
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Katherine Smith Katherine Smith
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mariangela Suma Mariangela Suma
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Melody Alasset Melody Alasset
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Miranda Middlewood Miranda Middlewood
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Nadia Volodina Nadia Volodina
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Peter Hartless Peter Hartless
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sherin Padayatty Sherin Padayatty
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Soujanya Pentyala Soujanya Pentyala
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Stanislas de Lesquen Stanislas de Lesquen
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Teréz Koncz Teréz Koncz
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Timothy Trimmings Timothy Trimmings
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Toby White Toby White
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tom Barber Tom Barber
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tsvetomira Valcheva Tsvetomira Valcheva
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Will Newis Will Newis
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Cameron Sharp Cameron Sharp
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Christopher Raiche Christopher Raiche
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Collette Nunes Collette Nunes
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Jenna Barratt Jenna Barratt
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Kelly Noordermeer Kelly Noordermeer
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Leah Jones Leah Jones
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Richard Ketteridge Richard Ketteridge
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Therese Skundberg Fidje Therese Skundberg Fidje
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Mari Levitan Mari Levitan
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Manager
Anouk L'Heureux Anouk L'Heureux
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Bojana Solomonova Bojana Solomonova
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Laia Alomar Laia Alomar
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Roopesh Gujar Roopesh Gujar
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Dóra Sárközi Dóra Sárközi
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Millie Clarke Millie Clarke
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Sara Lucia Alvarez Sara Lucia Alvarez
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Carlos Chacin Carlos Chacin
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Manager
Carlos Ciudad Carlos Ciudad
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Manager
Dorota Kowalska Dorota Kowalska
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Manager
Rebecca Scott Rebecca Scott
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Manager
Sarah Essam Sarah Essam
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Manager
Tim Pounds-Cornish Tim Pounds-Cornish
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Manager
Adam McInnes Adam McInnes
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Aleksandar Vishemirski Aleksandar Vishemirski
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Allyn Lawson Allyn Lawson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Luke Gray Luke Gray
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Lyubomir Kirkov Lyubomir Kirkov
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Swapnil Kulkarni Swapnil Kulkarni
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director