Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:49:19

Watch Movies from the Links Below:



Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines (2003)

Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines (2003)

The Machines Will Rise.


It's been 10 years since John Connor saved Earth from Judgment Day, and he's now living under the radar, steering clear of using anything Skynet can trace. That is, until he encounters T-X, a robotic assassin ordered to finish what T-1000 started. Good thing Connor's former nemesis, the Terminator, is back to aid the now-adult Connor … just like he promised.

How to watch Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines (2003) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Jamaal Jarnagin says :

    Now finished watching the movie. Thanks a great deal for uploading this!

  • Gilberto Grice says :

    Now finished watching the movie. Thanks a lot for uploading this!

  • Denise Dilbeck says :

    love this movie

  • Willetta Whitmire says :

    omg I wanted this movie! Thanks for sharing!

  • Monnie Mcamis says :

    A lttle bit slow from the outset but worth the watch.

Arnold Schwarzenegger Arnold Schwarzenegger
as Terminator
Nick Stahl Nick Stahl
as John Connor
Claire Danes Claire Danes
as Kate Brewster
Kristanna Loken Kristanna Loken
as T-X
David Andrews David Andrews
as Robert Brewster
Mark Famiglietti Mark Famiglietti
as Scott Petersen
Earl Boen Earl Boen
as Dr. Peter Silberman
Moira Harris Moira Harris
as Betsy
Chopper Bernet Chopper Bernet
as Chief Engineer
Christopher Lawford Christopher Lawford
as Brewser's Aide
Alana Curry Alana Curry
as Bill's Girlfriend
Chris Hardwick Chris Hardwick
as Engineer
Robert Alonzo Robert Alonzo
as Jose Barrera
Susan Merson Susan Merson
as Roadhouse Clubgoer
Walter von Huene Walter von Huene
as CRS Victim
Jonathan Mostow Jonathan Mostow
Directing
Director
John D. Brancato John D. Brancato
Writing
Screenplay
Michael Ferris Michael Ferris
Writing
Screenplay
Hal Lieberman Hal Lieberman
Production
Producer
Joel B. Michaels Joel B. Michaels
Production
Producer
Mario Kassar Mario Kassar
Production
Producer
Marco Beltrami Marco Beltrami
Sound
Original Music Composer
Don Burgess Don Burgess
Camera
Director of Photography
Nicolas De Toth Nicolas De Toth
Editing
Editor
Neil Travis Neil Travis
Editing
Editor
Sarah Finn Sarah Finn
Production
Casting
Jeff Mann Jeff Mann
Art
Production Design
Shepherd Frankel Shepherd Frankel
Art
Art Direction
Beat Frutiger Beat Frutiger
Art
Art Direction
Andrew Menzies Andrew Menzies
Art
Art Direction
Jay Hart Jay Hart
Art
Set Decoration
April Ferry April Ferry
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Bill Abbott Bill Abbott
Sound
Music Editor
Peter Brown Peter Brown
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Cary Weitz Cary Weitz
Sound
Boom Operator
Andrew G. Vajna Andrew G. Vajna
Production
Producer
Colin Wilson Colin Wilson
Production
Producer
John D. Brancato John D. Brancato
Writing
Story
Michael Ferris Michael Ferris
Writing
Story
Tedi Sarafian Tedi Sarafian
Writing
Story
James Cameron James Cameron
Writing
Characters
Gale Anne Hurd Gale Anne Hurd
Writing
Characters
Stan Winston Stan Winston
Crew
Makeup Effects
John Rosengrant John Rosengrant
Crew
Makeup Effects
Arjen Tuiten Arjen Tuiten
Crew
Makeup Effects
Jeff Dawn Jeff Dawn
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Donna Marcione Pollack Donna Marcione Pollack
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Dan Moore Dan Moore
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Moritz Borman Moritz Borman
Production
Executive Producer
Matthias Deyle Matthias Deyle
Production
Producer
Guy East Guy East
Production
Executive Producer
Oliver Hengst Oliver Hengst
Production
Line Producer
Gale Anne Hurd Gale Anne Hurd
Production
Executive Producer
Aslan Nadery Aslan Nadery
Production
Executive Producer
Dieter Nobbe Dieter Nobbe
Production
Executive Producer
Volker Schauz Volker Schauz
Production
Executive Producer
Randi Hiller Randi Hiller
Production
Casting
Nigel Sinclair Nigel Sinclair
Production
Executive Producer
Allen Hall Allen Hall
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Mark Zuelzke Mark Zuelzke
Art
Art Direction
Erica Callas Erica Callas
Art
Art Department Assistant
Laura J. DeRosa Laura J. DeRosa
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Greg Berry Greg Berry
Art
Assistant Art Director
Constantine Sekeris Constantine Sekeris
Art
Conceptual Design
Greg John Callas Greg John Callas
Art
Construction Coordinator
Sean Clouser Sean Clouser
Art
Construction Foreman
Giovanni Ferrara Giovanni Ferrara
Art
Lead Painter
Wayne Shepherd Wayne Shepherd
Art
Leadman
Francesco Ferrara Francesco Ferrara
Art
Painter
Matt Codd Matt Codd
Art
Production Illustrator
Fred Arbegast Fred Arbegast
Art
Sculptor
Raimund Almanza Raimund Almanza
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Kenji Luster Kenji Luster
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Robert Zuckerman Robert Zuckerman
Camera
Still Photographer
Peter Tothpal Peter Tothpal
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Department Head
Lisa M. Cubero Lisa M. Cubero
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Cydney Cornell Cydney Cornell
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Steve LaPorte Steve LaPorte
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Terry Wolfinger Terry Wolfinger
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Designer
Clinton Wayne Clinton Wayne
Costume & Make-Up
Prosthetic Supervisor
Bob Moore Jr. Bob Moore Jr.
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Egan Gauntt Egan Gauntt
Costume & Make-Up
Set Dressing Supervisor
Michael Papac Michael Papac
Crew
Armorer
Richard McBride Richard McBride
Crew
CG Supervisor
Lea Anderson Lea Anderson
Crew
Craft Service
Don Lee Don Lee
Crew
Digital Effects Supervisor
Roger Bojarski Jr. Roger Bojarski Jr.
Crew
Driver
Joel Sill Joel Sill
Crew
Executive Music Producer
Robert K. Johnson Robert K. Johnson
Crew
Picture Car Coordinator
Stewart Maclennan Stewart Maclennan
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Michael Tinger Michael Tinger
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Nour Dardari Nour Dardari
Crew
Production Controller
Kent Hayward Kent Hayward
Crew
Projection
Mark Bialuski Mark Bialuski
Crew
Propmaker
Timothy Michael Cairns Timothy Michael Cairns
Crew
Quality Control Supervisor
Howard Velasco Howard Velasco
Crew
Security
Philippe Rebours Philippe Rebours
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Jason Inman Jason Inman
Crew
Set Medic
Angela Athayde Angela Athayde
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Ryan Kautzman Ryan Kautzman
Crew
Software Engineer
Richard Jay Richard Jay
Crew
Sound Recordist
Bert Beatson Bert Beatson
Crew
Stand In
Simon Crane Simon Crane
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Kenny Alexander Kenny Alexander
Crew
Stunts
Evan Schiff Evan Schiff
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Mike Shannon Mike Shannon
Crew
Transportation Captain
Denny Caira Denny Caira
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Sharon Mann Sharon Mann
Production
Unit Production Manager
Sheryl Main Sheryl Main
Crew
Unit Publicist
Lesley Aletter Lesley Aletter
Crew
Utility Stunts
Mauriece Jacks Jr. Mauriece Jacks Jr.
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Gian Ganziano Gian Ganziano
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
John Trujillo John Trujillo
Directing
Layout
Todd Busch Todd Busch
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Darren Langer Darren Langer
Lighting
Electrician
James M. McEwen James M. McEwen
Lighting
Gaffer
Anthony D. Guzman Anthony D. Guzman
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Jason Andrew Jason Andrew
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Courtney Gross Courtney Gross
Production
Casting Associate
Michael J. Burmeister Michael J. Burmeister
Production
Location Manager
Maryjane Layani Maryjane Layani
Production
Production Accountant
Tina Bennett Tina Bennett
Production
Production Coordinator
Gregory Alpert Gregory Alpert
Production
Production Supervisor
Shery Mann Shery Mann
Production
Publicist
Max Chen Max Chen
Production
Researcher
Pete Anthony Pete Anthony
Sound
Orchestrator
William B. Kaplan William B. Kaplan
Sound
Production Sound Mixer
Buck Sanders Buck Sanders
Sound
Sound Designer
Paula Fairfield Paula Fairfield
Sound
Sound Editor
Ray Cymoszinski Ray Cymoszinski
Sound
Sound Mixer
Stephen Hunter Flick Stephen Hunter Flick
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Colin Strause Colin Strause
Visual Effects
3D Supervisor
Jamie Baxter Jamie Baxter
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Keith Marbory Keith Marbory
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Bill Coffin Bill Coffin
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Gayle Busby Gayle Busby
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kim Boyle Kim Boyle
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Dion Hatch Dion Hatch
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tom Armbruster Tom Armbruster
Crew
Motion Capture Artist
Peter Mitchell Rubin Peter Mitchell Rubin
Crew
Visual Effects Art Director
Andy Potvin Andy Potvin
Sound
Dolby Consultant
Csilla Somogyi Csilla Somogyi
Crew
Thanks
Maria Baker Maria Baker
Art
Set Designer
Jack Carpenter Jack Carpenter
Crew
Stunts
Eric Dennis Eric Dennis
Art
Assistant Property Master
Tammy Banal Tammy Banal
Art
Set Dresser
Heather Green Heather Green
Camera
Camera Loader
Brian Rosso Brian Rosso
Camera
Dolly Grip
Michael J. Coo Michael J. Coo
Camera
Key Grip
Nico Bally Nico Bally
Camera
Grip
Carol Demarti Carol Demarti
Costume & Make-Up
Ager/Dyer
Jacqueline Wazir Jacqueline Wazir
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Illustrator
Louis Lazzara Louis Lazzara
Costume & Make-Up
Key Makeup Artist
Robert 'Bobby Z' Zajonc Robert 'Bobby Z' Zajonc
Crew
Aerial Coordinator
Andrew G. Vajna Andrew G. Vajna
Crew
Presenter
Bruce Moriarty Bruce Moriarty
Directing
First Assistant Director
Emily McGovern Emily McGovern
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Gary Burritt Gary Burritt
Editing
Negative Cutter
Edward Hunt Edward Hunt
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Tony Schwartz Tony Schwartz
Production
Assistant Production Manager
Scott D. Moore Scott D. Moore
Production
Casting Assistant
Joe Dorn Joe Dorn
Sound
ADR Editor
Stewart Maclennan Stewart Maclennan
Sound
Apprentice Sound Editor
Joseph Bonn Joseph Bonn
Sound
Assistant Sound Editor
Kevin Connolly Kevin Connolly
Sound
Musician
Susan Dudeck Susan Dudeck
Sound
Supervising ADR Editor
William Clay William Clay
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Scott Wirtz Scott Wirtz
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Richard J. Landon Richard J. Landon
Visual Effects
Mechanical Designer
Tim Rigby Tim Rigby
Crew
Stunts
Michael J. Benavente Michael J. Benavente
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Luca Kouimelis Luca Kouimelis
Directing
Script Supervisor
Hope M. Parrish Hope M. Parrish
Art
Property Master
Sean Landeros Sean Landeros
Sound
Sound Recordist
Robert Hoffmeister Robert Hoffmeister
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Don Elliott Don Elliott
Art
Set Dresser
Becky Gelbart Becky Gelbart
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Christian Pichler Christian Pichler
Directing
Assistant Director
Mark S. Constance Mark S. Constance
Directing
Second Second Assistant Director
Simon Crane Simon Crane
Directing
Second Unit Director
David Scott David Scott
Art
Graphic Designer
Frank Cappiello Frank Cappiello
Art
Head Greensman
John Bugarcic John Bugarcic
Art
Set Painter
Howard London Howard London
Sound
ADR Mixer
Nancy Parker Nancy Parker
Sound
Foley Artist
Brian Ruberg Brian Ruberg
Sound
Foley Mixer
Matthew C. Beville Matthew C. Beville
Sound
Foley Supervisor
Philip A. Schwartz Philip A. Schwartz
Sound
Utility Sound
Parry Willard Parry Willard
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Brian Barnhart Brian Barnhart
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Jill E. Hughes Jill E. Hughes
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Jodi Birdsong Jodi Birdsong
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Manager
Billy D. Lucas Billy D. Lucas
Crew
Stunt Double
Robin Lynn Bonaccorsi Robin Lynn Bonaccorsi
Crew
Stunt Driver
Brandon Margulies Brandon Margulies
Camera
Additional First Assistant Camera
Mark 'Boylee' Boyle Mark 'Boylee' Boyle
Camera
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Ron Peterson Ron Peterson
Camera
Assistant Camera
Steve Ball Steve Ball
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Marc Lulkin Marc Lulkin
Camera
Camera Production Assistant
Bobby Foster Bobby Foster
Camera
Dolly Grip
Giselle Brewton Giselle Brewton
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Danny Gordon Taylor Danny Gordon Taylor
Visual Effects
Animation Director
Cedric Nairn-Smith Cedric Nairn-Smith
Editing
Assistant Editor
Michael Eaves Michael Eaves
Editing
Digital Color Timer
Amy Tompkins Amy Tompkins
Editing
Digital Intermediate Editor
Hilda Saffari Hilda Saffari
Editing
Digital Intermediate Producer
Martin Allen Martin Allen
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Paige Wilbanks Paige Wilbanks
Production
Location Assistant
Pete Anthony Pete Anthony
Sound
Conductor
Marylou Eales Marylou Eales
Sound
Music Coordinator
Doug Meyer Doug Meyer
Production
Additional Production Assistant
Kelley Baker Kelley Baker
Production
Assistant Accountant
Dániel Bukovec Dániel Bukovec
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Gregory Oehler Gregory Oehler
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Alexander Yves Brunner Alexander Yves Brunner
Production
Executive Assistant
Tina Kerr Tina Kerr
Production
Extras Casting
Ford Austin Ford Austin
Production
Extras Casting Assistant
Donald Fly Donald Fly
Production
General Manager
Kayce Brown Kayce Brown
Production
Key Set Production Assistant
Shannan Burkley Shannan Burkley
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Cecilia Escobar Cecilia Escobar
Production
Payroll Accountant
Graham DuBose Graham DuBose
Production
Production Assistant
Tobin Armbrust Tobin Armbrust
Production
Production Executive
Jana Lundy Jana Lundy
Production
Production Secretary
Grace Cheney Grace Cheney
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Carlo Pratto Carlo Pratto
Production
Second Assistant Accountant
Chris Buchinsky Chris Buchinsky
Art
Storyboard Artist
Robert Consing Robert Consing
Art
Storyboard Artist
Nick Foley Nick Foley
Sound
ADR Recordist