The Forbidden Room Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 2:8:27

Watch Movies from the Links Below:



The Forbidden Room (2015)

The Forbidden Room (2015)

A submarine crew, a feared pack of forest bandits, a famous surgeon, and a battalion of child soldiers all get more than they bargained for as they wend their way toward progressive ideas on life and love.

How to watch The Forbidden Room For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch The Forbidden Room (2015) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Isaac Ishibashi says :

    Hope this video lives up with the all the hype

  • Kimbery Kump says :

    regards a lot of for uploading this movie

  • Azucena Arnott says :

    For a nice and on the lookout for all of this over! *_* Thanks for your time so much~!

  • Tomoko Tanksley says :

    I never expected that movie can be uploaded in that site

Roy Dupuis Roy Dupuis
as Cesare
Clara Furey Clara Furey
as Margot
Louis Negin Louis Negin
as Marv / Smithy / Mars / Organizer / Mr. Lanyon
Udo Kier Udo Kier
as Count Yugh / The Butler / The Dead Father / Guard / Pharmacist
Gregory Hlady Gregory Hlady
as Jarvis / Dr. Deane / A Husband
Mathieu Amalric Mathieu Amalric
as Thadeusz M___ / Ostler
Noël Burton Noël Burton
as Wolf / Pilot / The Captain
Geraldine Chaplin Geraldine Chaplin
as The Master Passion / Nursemaid / Aunt Chance
Paul Ahmarani Paul Ahmarani
as Dr. Deng / Speedy
Caroline Dhavernas Caroline Dhavernas
as Gong
Slimane Dazi Slimane Dazi
as Baron Pappenheim
Maria de Medeiros Maria de Medeiros
as The Blind Mother / Clotilde
Charlotte Rampling Charlotte Rampling
as The Ostler's Mother
Victor Andres Trelles Turgeon Victor Andres Trelles Turgeon
as Saplingjack 1 / Listening Man / Pancho (as Victor Andrés Trelles Turgeon)
Andreas Apergis Andreas Apergis
as Dr. Warren
Sophie Desmarais Sophie Desmarais
as Jane Lanyon
Ariane Labed Ariane Labed
as Alicia Warlock / The Chambermaid
Karine Vanasse Karine Vanasse
as Florence Labadie
Romano Orzari Romano Orzari
as Squid Thief / Madman / Dr. Moarte-Joc
Alexander Bisping Alexander Bisping
as Harlan
Kent McQuaid Kent McQuaid
as Mason
Neil Napier Neil Napier
as Saplingjack 3 / Man with Stones on His Ankles
Kyle Gatehouse Kyle Gatehouse
as Saplingjack 2 / Man with Upturned Face
André Wilms André Wilms
as Surgeon
Christophe Paou Christophe Paou
as Ukrainian Prisoner
Adèle Haenel Adèle Haenel
as The Mute Invalid
Céline Bonnier Céline Bonnier
as Eve
Lewis Furey Lewis Furey
as The Skull Faced Man
Victoria Diamond Victoria Diamond
as Woman Skeleton 1
Mistaya Hemingway Mistaya Hemingway
as Woman Skeleton 2
Cynthia Ekoe Cynthia Ekoe
as Woman Skeleton 3
Sienna Mazzone Sienna Mazzone
as Inner Child
Vasco Bailly-Gentaud Vasco Bailly-Gentaud
as The Boy
Éric Robidoux Éric Robidoux
as Xiao
Amira Casar Amira Casar
as Mrs. M____
Jean-François Stévenin Jean-François Stévenin
as The Doctor
Graham Ashmore Graham Ashmore
as Bathing Man
Darcy Fehr Darcy Fehr
as Nightclub Attendee / Climax Player
Kathia Rock Kathia Rock
as A Mother
Luce Vigo Luce Vigo
as Luce
Judith Baribeau Judith Baribeau
as Oracle Bones Nurse
Kim Morgan Kim Morgan
as Kim
Marie Brassard Marie Brassard
as Mysterious Necklace Woman
Angela La Muse Senyshyn Angela La Muse Senyshyn
as Bathing Woman 1
Kimmi Melnychuk Kimmi Melnychuk
as Bathing Woman 2
Melissa Trainor Melissa Trainor
as Forest Nymph
Pamela Iveta Pamela Iveta
as Nightclub Attendee / Climax Player
Catherine Treskow Catherine Treskow
as A Woman in the Street
John Churchill John Churchill
as Karl Le Barron
Matthew Comeau Matthew Comeau
as Scout Doctor
Alexandre Skeret Alexandre Skeret
as POW Scout
Sherpa Macilu Sherpa Macilu
as Nils
Miguel Eduardo Cueva Miguel Eduardo Cueva
as Father's Posthumous Buddy
Arthur Holden Arthur Holden
as Auctioneer
Marie-Sophie Roy Marie-Sophie Roy
as Sue
Anthony Lemke Anthony Lemke
as Bud
Victoire Du Bois Victoire Du Bois
as Lotte
Elina Löwensohn Elina Löwensohn
as Sister
Jacques Nolot Jacques Nolot
as Bent / Minister of the Interior
Guy Maddin Guy Maddin
Directing
Director
Evan Johnson Evan Johnson
Directing
Director
Guy Maddin Guy Maddin
Writing
Writer
Evan Johnson Evan Johnson
Writing
Writer
Benjamin Kasulke Benjamin Kasulke
Crew
Cinematography
Stéphanie Anne Weber Biron Stéphanie Anne Weber Biron
Crew
Cinematography
Robert Kotyk Robert Kotyk
Writing
Writer
John Gurdebeke John Gurdebeke
Editing
Editor
Galen Johnson Galen Johnson
Sound
Music
Guy Maddin Guy Maddin
Sound
Music
Jason Staczek Jason Staczek
Sound
Music
Galen Johnson Galen Johnson
Art
Production Design
John Ashbery John Ashbery
Crew
Additional Writing
Kim Morgan Kim Morgan
Crew
Additional Writing