Tangled Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:40:54

Watch Movies from the Links Below:



Tangled (2010)

Tangled (2010)

They're taking adventure to new lengths.


When the kingdom's most wanted-and most charming-bandit Flynn Rider hides out in a mysterious tower, he's taken hostage by Rapunzel, a beautiful and feisty tower-bound teen with 70 feet of magical, golden hair. Flynn's curious captor, who's looking for her ticket out of the tower where she's been locked away for years, strikes a deal with the handsome thief and the unlikely duo sets off on an action-packed escapade, complete with a super-cop horse, an over-protective chameleon and a gruff gang of pub thugs.

How to watch Tangled For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Tangled (2010) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Oliver Omar says :

    I never expected that movie could be uploaded through this site

  • Marlin Mchugh says :

    Great movie, Worth to Watch! 9/10.

  • Gilberto Grice says :

    Now finished watching the movie. Thanks a whole lot for uploading this!

  • Ariana Aragon says :

    A lttle bit slow before you start but well worth the watch.

  • Carita Clatterbuck says :

    I think that for such type of movie you'll want to appreciate the visual effects

Mandy Moore Mandy Moore
as Rapunzel (voice)
Zachary Levi Zachary Levi
as Flynn Rider (voice)
Donna Murphy Donna Murphy
as Mother Gothel (voice)
Delaney Rose Stein Delaney Rose Stein
as Young Rapunzel / Little Girl (voice)
Brad Garrett Brad Garrett
as Hook Hand Thug (voice)
Ron Perlman Ron Perlman
as Stabbington Brother (voice)
Jeffrey Tambor Jeffrey Tambor
as Big Nose Thug (voice)
Richard Kiel Richard Kiel
as Vlad (voice)
M.C. Gainey M.C. Gainey
as Captain of the Guard (voice)
Paul F. Tompkins Paul F. Tompkins
as Short Thug (voice)
Nathan Greno Nathan Greno
as Guard 1 / Thug 1 (voice)
Byron Howard Byron Howard
as Guard 2 / Thug 2 (voice)
Tim Mertens Tim Mertens
as Guard 3 (voice)
Michael Bell Michael Bell
as Additional Voices (voice)
Bob Bergen Bob Bergen
as Additional Voices (voice)
Susanne Blakeslee Susanne Blakeslee
as Additional Voices (voice)
Roy Conli Roy Conli
as Additional Voices (voice)
David Cowgill David Cowgill
as Additional Voices (voice)
Terri Douglas Terri Douglas
as Additional Voices (voice)
Chad Einbinder Chad Einbinder
as Additional Voices (voice)
Pat Fraley Pat Fraley
as Additional Voices (voice)
Eddie Frierson Eddie Frierson
as Additional Voices (voice)
Jackie Gonneau Jackie Gonneau
as Additional Voices (voice)
Nicholas Guest Nicholas Guest
as Additional Voices (voice)
Bridget Hoffman Bridget Hoffman
as Additional Voices (voice)
Daniel Kaz Daniel Kaz
as Additional Voices (voice)
Anne Lockhart Anne Lockhart
as Additional Voices (voice)
Mona Marshall Mona Marshall
as Additional Voices (voice)
Scott Menville Scott Menville
as Additional Voices (voice)
Laraine Newman Laraine Newman
as Additional Voices (voice)
Paul Pape Paul Pape
as Additional Voices (voice)
Lynwood Robinson Lynwood Robinson
as Additional Voices (voice)
Fred Tatasciore Fred Tatasciore
as Additional Voices (voice)
Hynden Walch Hynden Walch
as Additional Voices (voice)
Kari Wahlgren Kari Wahlgren
as Additional Voices (voice)
Frank Welker Frank Welker
as Pascal/Maximus (voice)
June Christopher June Christopher
as Additional Voices (voice)
Nathan Greno Nathan Greno
Directing
Director
Byron Howard Byron Howard
Directing
Director
Wilhelm Grimm Wilhelm Grimm
Writing
Novel
Jacob Grimm Jacob Grimm
Writing
Novel
Alan Menken Alan Menken
Sound
Original Music Composer
Roy Conli Roy Conli
Production
Producer
John Lasseter John Lasseter
Production
Executive Producer
Glen Keane Glen Keane
Production
Executive Producer
Jamie Sparer Roberts Jamie Sparer Roberts
Production
Casting
Dan Fogelman Dan Fogelman
Writing
Screenplay
Glenn Slater Glenn Slater
Sound
Songs
Aimee Scribner Aimee Scribner
Production
Associate Producer
Rick Moore Rick Moore
Directing
Layout
James Finn James Finn
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Merrick Rustia Merrick Rustia
Directing
Layout
Lino DiSalvo Lino DiSalvo
Crew
Supervising Animator
Alan Menken Alan Menken
Sound
Songs
Tim Mertens Tim Mertens
Editing
Editor
Steve Goldberg Steve Goldberg
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Goetz David Goetz
Art
Art Direction
Dan Cooper Dan Cooper
Art
Co-Art Director
Douglas Rogers Douglas Rogers
Art
Production Design
Mark Kennedy Mark Kennedy
Writing
Story
Scott Beattie Scott Beattie
Directing
Layout
Mark Hammel Mark Hammel
Crew
Technical Supervisor
Glen Keane Glen Keane
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
John Kahrs John Kahrs
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Clay Kaytis Clay Kaytis
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Richard E. Lehmann Richard E. Lehmann
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Robert L. Miles Robert L. Miles
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Brian Leach Brian Leach
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Alessandro Jacomini Alessandro Jacomini
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Ernest J. Petti Ernest J. Petti
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Josh Staub Josh Staub
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Chris Springfield Chris Springfield
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Doeri Welch Greiner Doeri Welch Greiner
Production
Production Manager
Bérénice Robinson Bérénice Robinson
Production
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
Chris Montan Chris Montan
Crew
Executive Music Producer
Tom MacDougall Tom MacDougall
Sound
Music Supervisor
Cameron Frankley Cameron Frankley
Sound
Sound Designer
Tim Pauer Tim Pauer
Production
Production Supervisor
Jennifer Christine Vera Jennifer Christine Vera
Production
Production Supervisor
Glen Keane Glen Keane
Writing
Characters
Bill Schwab Bill Schwab
Writing
Characters
Shiyoon Kim Shiyoon Kim
Writing
Characters
Lauren Airriess Lauren Airriess
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Laurent Ben-Mimoun Laurent Ben-Mimoun
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Justin Cram Justin Cram
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Gustaf Aspegren Gustaf Aspegren
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Lorelay Bove Lorelay Bove
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Lisa Keene Lisa Keene
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Claire Keane Claire Keane
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Craig Mullins Craig Mullins
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Kent Melton Kent Melton
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Scott Watanabe Scott Watanabe
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Victoria Ying Victoria Ying
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Cory Rocco Florimonte Cory Rocco Florimonte
Directing
Layout
Allen Blaisdell Allen Blaisdell
Directing
Layout
Rob Dressel Rob Dressel
Directing
Layout
Todd Allen Erickson Todd Allen Erickson
Directing
Layout
Daniel Hu Daniel Hu
Directing
Layout
Brian Kesinger Brian Kesinger
Directing
Layout
Terry Moews Terry Moews
Directing
Layout
John Murrah John Murrah
Directing
Layout
Christopher K. Poplin Christopher K. Poplin
Directing
Layout
Wally Schaab Wally Schaab
Directing
Layout
Richard Turner Richard Turner
Directing
Layout
Doug Walker Doug Walker
Directing
Layout
David Wainstain David Wainstain
Directing
Layout
Brent Burley Brent Burley
Crew
Software Engineer
Brendan Duncan Brendan Duncan
Crew
Software Engineer
Kevin Kliesch Kevin Kliesch
Sound
Original Music Composer
Brent W. Hall Brent W. Hall
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
David E. Fluhr David E. Fluhr
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Dean A. Zupancic Dean A. Zupancic
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ai-Ling Lee Ai-Ling Lee
Sound
Sound Editor
Jason W. Jennings Jason W. Jennings
Sound
Sound Editor
Mark Mitchell Mark Mitchell
Crew
Supervising Animator
Lori Alan Lori Alan
Crew
Thanks
Yuriko Senoo Yuriko Senoo
Visual Effects
Animation
Carlos Arévalo Carlos Arévalo
Crew
Thanks
Melissa Bada Melissa Bada
Crew
Thanks
Jessi Collins Jessi Collins
Crew
Thanks
Jessica Dearborn Jessica Dearborn
Crew
Thanks
Caitlin Dietz Caitlin Dietz
Crew
Thanks
Barbara Dirickson Barbara Dirickson
Crew
Thanks
Pamela Dugan Pamela Dugan
Crew
Thanks
Kevin Geiger Kevin Geiger
Crew
Thanks
Roy Gilbrecht Roy Gilbrecht
Crew
Thanks
Shannon Torres Gilman Shannon Torres Gilman
Crew
Thanks
David Hermanson David Hermanson
Crew
Thanks
Rosendo Hernandez Rosendo Hernandez
Crew
Thanks
Christopher Hibler Christopher Hibler
Crew
Thanks
Kiran Bhakta Joshi Kiran Bhakta Joshi
Crew
Thanks
Frances Knott Frances Knott
Crew
Thanks
Bill Konersman Bill Konersman
Crew
Thanks
Arthur Lee Arthur Lee
Crew
Thanks
Kellie D. Lewis Kellie D. Lewis
Crew
Thanks
Phil Lofaro Phil Lofaro
Crew
Thanks
Nicole Maul Nicole Maul
Crew
Thanks
Erick Miller Erick Miller
Crew
Thanks
Chani Mintz Chani Mintz
Crew
Thanks
Shane Morris Shane Morris
Crew
Thanks
Elisa Muffelman Elisa Muffelman
Crew
Thanks
Ruben I. Navarro Ruben I. Navarro
Crew
Thanks
Kyle Odermatt Kyle Odermatt
Crew
Thanks
Ricardo R. Palma Ricardo R. Palma
Crew
Thanks
Elizabeth Rega Elizabeth Rega
Crew
Thanks
Ali Rowghani Ali Rowghani
Crew
Thanks
Tighe Sheldon Tighe Sheldon
Crew
Thanks
Ronnie Specter Ronnie Specter
Crew
Thanks
Struart Sumida Struart Sumida
Crew
Thanks
Angel Valles Angel Valles
Crew
Thanks
Arno Zinke Arno Zinke
Crew
Thanks
Petra Bach Petra Bach
Sound
ADR Supervisor
Terri Douglas Terri Douglas
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Jason Anastas Jason Anastas
Visual Effects
Animation
Doug Bennett Doug Bennett
Visual Effects
Animation
Patrick Bonneau Patrick Bonneau
Visual Effects
Animation
Joe Bowers Joe Bowers
Visual Effects
Animation
Darrin Butters Darrin Butters
Visual Effects
Animation
Tony Cabrera Tony Cabrera
Visual Effects
Animation
Katie Cheang Katie Cheang
Visual Effects
Animation
Youngjae Choi Youngjae Choi
Visual Effects
Animation
Jeremy Collins Jeremy Collins
Visual Effects
Animation
Christopher Cordingley Christopher Cordingley
Visual Effects
Animation
Bob Davies Bob Davies
Visual Effects
Animation
Claudio de Oliveira Claudio de Oliveira
Visual Effects
Animation
Renato Dos Anjos Renato Dos Anjos
Visual Effects
Animation
Adam Dykstra Adam Dykstra
Visual Effects
Animation
Chadd Ferron Chadd Ferron
Visual Effects
Animation
Jason Figliozzi Jason Figliozzi
Visual Effects
Animation
Danny Galieote Danny Galieote
Visual Effects
Animation
Minor Gaytan Minor Gaytan
Visual Effects
Animation
Dave Gottlieb Dave Gottlieb
Visual Effects
Animation
Adam Green Adam Green
Visual Effects
Animation
Jennifer Hager Jennifer Hager
Visual Effects
Animation
Brent Homman Brent Homman
Visual Effects
Animation
Darrell W. Johnson Darrell W. Johnson
Visual Effects
Animation
Alex Kupershmidt Alex Kupershmidt
Visual Effects
Animation
Amy Lawson Smeed Amy Lawson Smeed
Visual Effects
Animation
Kira Lehtomaki Kira Lehtomaki
Visual Effects
Animation
Sam Marin Sam Marin
Visual Effects
Animation
Marlon Nowe Marlon Nowe
Visual Effects
Animation
Patrick Osborne Patrick Osborne
Visual Effects
Animation
Hyrum Virl Osmond Hyrum Virl Osmond
Visual Effects
Animation
Zach Parrish Zach Parrish
Visual Effects
Animation
Claus Pedersen Claus Pedersen
Visual Effects
Animation
Malcon Pierce Malcon Pierce
Visual Effects
Animation
Joel Reid Joel Reid
Visual Effects
Animation
Alli Sadegiani Alli Sadegiani
Visual Effects
Animation
Joe Sandstrom Joe Sandstrom
Visual Effects
Animation
Chad Sellers Chad Sellers
Visual Effects
Animation
Tony Smeed Tony Smeed
Visual Effects
Animation
Ron Smith Ron Smith
Visual Effects
Animation
Mike Surrey Mike Surrey
Visual Effects
Animation
Wayne Unten Wayne Unten
Visual Effects
Animation
Rebecca Wilson Bresee Rebecca Wilson Bresee
Visual Effects
Animation
John Wong John Wong
Visual Effects
Animation
Alexander Mark Alexander Mark
Visual Effects
Animation
Christopher D. Lindsay Christopher D. Lindsay
Visual Effects
Animation
Nik Ranieri Nik Ranieri
Visual Effects
Animation
Dara McGarry Dara McGarry
Production
Assistant Production Manager
Shannon Stein Shannon Stein
Editing
Associate Editor
Cymbre Walk Cymbre Walk
Production
Casting Assistant
Jesus Canal Jesus Canal
Crew
CG Supervisor
Jin Kim Jin Kim
Visual Effects
Character Designer
James Bancroft James Bancroft
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Jay Banks Jay Banks
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Jan Berger Jan Berger
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Mark Empey Mark Empey
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Amy Shimano Amy Shimano
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Glen Claybrook Glen Claybrook
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Erik Eulen Erik Eulen
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
John Kahwaty John Kahwaty
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Serguei Kalentchouk Serguei Kalentchouk
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
William D. Kastak William D. Kastak
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Dave K. Komorowski Dave K. Komorowski
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Andrei Savu Andrei Savu
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Gregory Smith Gregory Smith
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Marc Thyng Marc Thyng
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Hubert Leo Hubert Leo
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Kellie Parker Kellie Parker
Crew
Choreographer
Jim Passon Jim Passon
Editing
Color Timer
Chris DeLaGuardia Chris DeLaGuardia
Editing
Color Timer
Michael Kosarin Michael Kosarin
Sound
Conductor
Mac George Mac George
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Kevin Nelson Kevin Nelson
Visual Effects
Visual Development
David Womersley David Womersley
Visual Effects
Visual Development
David V. Butler David V. Butler
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Paul Bronkar Paul Bronkar
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Julianne Hale Julianne Hale
Production
Finance
Frank William Knittel Frank William Knittel
Production
Finance
Linda Y. Matsuoka Linda Y. Matsuoka
Production
Finance
Colin King Miller Colin King Miller
Production
Finance
Matt Ornstein Matt Ornstein
Visual Effects
Fix Animator
Michael Sabalvaro Michael Sabalvaro
Visual Effects
Fix Animator
Alyson Dee Moore Alyson Dee Moore
Sound
Foley
John Roesch John Roesch
Sound
Foley
Mary Jo Lang Mary Jo Lang
Sound
Foley
Chris Jolly Chris Jolly
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Dan Haring Dan Haring
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Ryan DeYoung Ryan DeYoung
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Paula Goldstein Paula Goldstein
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Jongo Jongo
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Enrique Munoz Enrique Munoz
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Daniel Naughton Daniel Naughton
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Derek Nelson Derek Nelson
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Jorge Obregon Jorge Obregon
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Amy Pfaffinger Amy Pfaffinger
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Raqi Syed Raqi Syed
Lighting
Lighting Artist
David Tanner David Tanner
Lighting
Lighting Artist
LaTasha Tobias LaTasha Tobias
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Emily Tse Emily Tse
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Katie Tucker-Fico Katie Tucker-Fico
Lighting
Lighting Artist
John Huikku John Huikku
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Frances Kumashiro Frances Kumashiro
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Jason MacLeod Jason MacLeod
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Alan Precourt Alan Precourt
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Amol Sathe Amol Sathe
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Mark Siegel Mark Siegel
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Jennifer Yu Jennifer Yu
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Pierre Blondin Pierre Blondin
Production
Location Manager
Brian Dinkins Brian Dinkins
Crew
Mix Technician
Brian Dinkins Brian Dinkins
Visual Effects
Modeling
James Doherty James Doherty
Visual Effects
Modeling
Eryn Katz Eryn Katz
Visual Effects
Modeling
Joe Kwong Joe Kwong
Visual Effects
Modeling
Akin Bilgic Akin Bilgic
Visual Effects
Modeling
Sing Khamnouane Sing Khamnouane
Visual Effects
Modeling
Jon Krummel Jon Krummel
Visual Effects
Modeling
David B. Mooy David B. Mooy
Visual Effects
Modeling
Samy Segura Samy Segura
Visual Effects
Modeling
Joe Whyte Joe Whyte
Visual Effects
Modeling
Earl Ghaffari Earl Ghaffari
Sound
Music Editor
Charles Paley Charles Paley
Sound
Music Editor
Sally Boldt Sally Boldt
Crew
Temp Music Editor
George Doering George Doering
Sound
Musician
James Thatcher James Thatcher
Sound
Musician
Wade Culbreath Wade Culbreath
Sound
Musician
Eric Bradley Eric Bradley
Sound
Musician
Michael Starobin Michael Starobin
Sound
Orchestrator
Michael Starobin Michael Starobin
Sound
Songs
Gabriel Guy Gabriel Guy
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Bill Higley Bill Higley
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Doc Kane Doc Kane
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Roy Latham Roy Latham
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Frank Wolf Frank Wolf
Sound
Scoring Mixer
Fletcher Sheridan Fletcher Sheridan
Sound
Playback Singer
Gerald White Gerald White
Sound
Playback Singer
Elissa Sussman Elissa Sussman
Editing
Editorial Production Assistant
Kristin Yadamec Kristin Yadamec
Lighting
Lighting Manager
Yvett Merino Flores Yvett Merino Flores
Production
Production Manager
Nicole P. Hearon Nicole P. Hearon
Visual Effects
Animation Manager
Dexter Cheng Dexter Cheng
Crew
Software Engineer
Tighe Sheldon Tighe Sheldon
Sound
Sound Recordist
Rik Bomberger Rik Bomberger
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Michael McClure Michael McClure
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Mary Meacham Mary Meacham
Art
Title Designer
Collin Maxfield Parrish Collin Maxfield Parrish
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Ian J. Coony Ian J. Coony
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
MacDuff Knox MacDuff Knox
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Martin Furness Martin Furness
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Olivier Mouroux Olivier Mouroux
Production
Publicist
Mohit Kallianpur Mohit Kallianpur
Lighting
Lighting Director
Jon Michaels Jon Michaels
Sound
First Assistant Sound Editor
Jon Michaels Jon Michaels
Sound
Foley Editor
Daniel Martín Peixe Daniel Martín Peixe
Visual Effects
Animation