Piranha 3D Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:28:19

Watch Movies from the Links Below:



Piranha 3D (2010)

Piranha 3D (2010)

There's something in the water.


Each year the population of sleepy Lake Victoria, Arizona explodes from 5,000 to 50,000 residents for the annual Spring Break celebration. But then, an earthquake opens an underwater chasm, releasing an enormous swarm of ancient Piranha that have been dormant for thousands of years, now with a taste for human flesh. This year, there's something more to worry about than the usual hangovers and complaints from locals, a new type of terror is about to be cut loose on Lake Victoria.

How to watch Piranha 3D For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Piranha 3D (2010) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Isaac Ishibashi says :

    Now finished watching the movie. Thanks such a lot of for uploading this!

  • Amado Akiyama says :

    thanks a lot such a lot of for sharing, i have been looking to take this for awhile.

  • Herschel Herzberg says :

    Great movie, Worth to Watch! 9/10.

  • Jacqualine Jackman says :

    Best wishes that post this movie right now

  • Hortencia Hemond says :

    regards a great deal of for uploading this movie

  • Casie Christopherso says :

    I always aspired to watch this movie! Thanks a lot a huge amount of for sharing an extremely funny thing! \(^-^)/

Elisabeth Shue Elisabeth Shue
as Julie Forester
Adam Scott Adam Scott
as Novak Radzinsky
Jerry O'Connell Jerry O'Connell
as Derrick Jones
Steven R. McQueen Steven R. McQueen
as Jake Forester
Jessica Szohr Jessica Szohr
as Kelly Driscoll
Ving Rhames Ving Rhames
as Deputy Fallon
Dina Meyer Dina Meyer
as Paula Montellano
Kelly Brook Kelly Brook
as Danni
Richard Dreyfuss Richard Dreyfuss
as Matthew Boyd
Christopher Lloyd Christopher Lloyd
as Henry Goodman
Devra Korwin Devra Korwin
as Mrs. Goodman
Riley Steele Riley Steele
as Crystal
Cody Longo Cody Longo
as Todd Dupree
Ricardo Chavira Ricardo Chavira
as Sam
Paul Scheer Paul Scheer
as Andrew
Eli Roth Eli Roth
as Wet T-Shirt Host
Gianna Michaels Gianna Michaels
as Parasailing Girl
Ashlynn Brooke Ashlynn Brooke
as Cheerleader
Genevieve Alexandra Genevieve Alexandra
as Propeller Girl
Bria Roberts Bria Roberts
as Teresa (featured)
Alexandre Aja Alexandre Aja
Directing
Director
Josh Stolberg Josh Stolberg
Writing
Writer
Alexandre Aja Alexandre Aja
Production
Producer
Mark Canton Mark Canton
Production
Producer
Grégory Levasseur Grégory Levasseur
Production
Producer
Marc Toberoff Marc Toberoff
Production
Producer
Alyssa Weisberg Alyssa Weisberg
Production
Casting
Sanja Milkovic Hays Sanja Milkovic Hays
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Katherine James Katherine James
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Gene Page Gene Page
Camera
Still Photographer
Joel Fletcher Joel Fletcher
Visual Effects
Animation
Howard R. Campbell Howard R. Campbell
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Emilio Ghorayeb Emilio Ghorayeb
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
John R. Leonetti John R. Leonetti
Camera
Director of Photography
Michael Wandmacher Michael Wandmacher
Sound
Original Music Composer
Frank R. Jimenez Jr. Frank R. Jimenez Jr.
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Tim Marshall Tim Marshall
Lighting
Gaffer
Robin Urdang Robin Urdang
Sound
Music Supervisor
Kathleen Keller Kathleen Keller
Production
Production Coordinator
Paul Parsons Paul Parsons
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Byron Wong Byron Wong
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Nava R. Sadan Nava R. Sadan
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Harvey Weinstein Harvey Weinstein
Production
Executive Producer
Marisa Frantz Marisa Frantz
Art
Art Direction
Clark Hunter Clark Hunter
Art
Production Design
Marcia Calosio Marcia Calosio
Art
Set Decoration
Jordan Fuller Jordan Fuller
Art
Art Department Assistant
Becky Herron Becky Herron
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Bill Holmquist Bill Holmquist
Art
Construction Coordinator
Neville Page Neville Page
Visual Effects
Creature Design
Kristen Spinning Kristen Spinning
Art
Graphic Designer
Jordan Fuller Jordan Fuller
Art
Graphic Designer
Sage Emmett Connell Sage Emmett Connell
Art
Leadman
Scott Buckwald Scott Buckwald
Art
Property Master
Toby Cook Toby Cook
Crew
Propmaker
Kenneth Heimer Kenneth Heimer
Crew
Propmaker
Terry Kempf Terry Kempf
Crew
Propmaker
Larry D. Koszakovszky Larry D. Koszakovszky
Crew
Propmaker
Aaron Newton Aaron Newton
Crew
Propmaker
Karl Swauger Karl Swauger
Crew
Propmaker
Benjamin Ireland Benjamin Ireland
Art
Props
Austin M. James Austin M. James
Art
Props
Sarah Sprawls Sarah Sprawls
Art
Set Decoration Buyer
Ricardo Guillermo Ricardo Guillermo
Art
Set Designer
Vicki Dittemore Vicki Dittemore
Art
Set Dresser
Ted Sorensen Ted Sorensen
Art
Set Dresser
Jeffrey Sacino Jeffrey Sacino
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Department Head
Henry Soyos Henry Soyos
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Loretta James-Demasi Loretta James-Demasi
Costume & Make-Up
Key Makeup Artist
Art Anthony Art Anthony
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Michael St. Hilaire Michael St. Hilaire
Camera
"A" Camera Operator
Mark Meyers Mark Meyers
Camera
"B" Camera Operator
Robert Settlemire Robert Settlemire
Camera
Assistant Camera
Wayne Marshall Wayne Marshall
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Joshua Anderson Joshua Anderson
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Stephen L. Whitcomb Stephen L. Whitcomb
Camera
Camera Loader
Kris Krosskove Kris Krosskove
Camera
Second Unit Director of Photography
John Stewart John Stewart
Lighting
Electrician
Ron Waters Ron Waters
Lighting
Electrician
Paul Santoni Paul Santoni
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Scott Ronnow Scott Ronnow
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Jay Coolidge Jay Coolidge
Camera
Grip
Corey Erwin Corey Erwin
Camera
Grip
Fred Gibson Fred Gibson
Camera
Grip
Ron Stafford Ron Stafford
Camera
Grip
Jarrod Wilson Jarrod Wilson
Camera
Grip
Dan Reilly Dan Reilly
Camera
Key Grip
Quinton Reilly Quinton Reilly
Camera
Key Grip
Russell Beard Russell Beard
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Greg Harris Greg Harris
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Jon McGinty Jon McGinty
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Scott Medcalf Scott Medcalf
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Robert S. Nielsen Robert S. Nielsen
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Shermagne Umali Shermagne Umali
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Liam Sinnott Liam Sinnott
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Bryan Fletchall Bryan Fletchall
Crew
Techno Crane Operator
Peter Manno Peter Manno
Camera
Underwater Camera
Peter Zuccarini Peter Zuccarini
Camera
Underwater Director of Photography
Jimmi Lyon Jimmi Lyon
Lighting
Underwater Gaffer
Lance Jay Velazco Lance Jay Velazco
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Baxter Baxter
Editing
Editor
Aidan Stanford Aidan Stanford
Editing
Color Timer
Nicolae Ilies Nicolae Ilies
Editing
Digital Colorist
Serge Harvey Serge Harvey
Editing
Digital Intermediate Editor
Carl S.G. Moore Carl S.G. Moore
Editing
Digital Intermediate Producer
Evan Fisher Evan Fisher
Editing
Editor
Brandon Balin Brandon Balin
Editing
Supervising Editor
Tiffe Fermaint Tiffe Fermaint
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Assistant
Gina G. Aller Gina G. Aller
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Jessica Carpenter Jessica Carpenter
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Darren Clark Darren Clark
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Sabine Huber Sabine Huber
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Maggie McFarland Maggie McFarland
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Robin Borman-Wizan Robin Borman-Wizan
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Melanie Hocking Melanie Hocking
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Lorenzo Hearns Jr. Lorenzo Hearns Jr.
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Irena Stepic Irena Stepic
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Patty Nazari Patty Nazari
Costume & Make-Up
Seamstress
Matt Chase Matt Chase
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Chris Bowe Chris Bowe
Production
Casting Associate
Rebecca Gushin Rebecca Gushin
Production
Casting Associate
Charley Medigovich Charley Medigovich
Production
Casting Associate
Scotty Atkins Scotty Atkins
Production
Extras Casting
Joshua Erwin Joshua Erwin
Production
Extras Casting Assistant
Faith Hibbs-Clark Faith Hibbs-Clark
Production
Local Casting
Don Waller Don Waller
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Harry Walton Harry Walton
Visual Effects
Senior Animator
Andy Stallabrass Andy Stallabrass
Sound
ADR Recordist
Mark Lanza Mark Lanza
Sound
ADR Supervisor
Viateur Paiement Viateur Paiement
Sound
ADR Supervisor
Maxime Potvin Maxime Potvin
Sound
Assistant Foley Artist
Kate Jesse Kate Jesse
Sound
Boom Operator
Guy Pelletier Guy Pelletier
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Guy Francoeur Guy Francoeur
Sound
Foley Artist
Lise Wedlock Lise Wedlock
Sound
Foley Artist
Jo Caron Jo Caron
Sound
Foley Recordist
Martin Pinsonneault Martin Pinsonneault
Sound
Sound Designer
Christian Rivest Christian Rivest
Sound
Sound Designer
Ian Herzon Ian Herzon
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Antoine Morin Antoine Morin
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Jean-François Sauvé Jean-François Sauvé
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Michael B. Koff Michael B. Koff
Sound
Sound Mixer
Marcel Pothier Marcel Pothier
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Caius Man Caius Man
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Matt Kutcher Matt Kutcher
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Tom M. Baltazar Tom M. Baltazar
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Robert Benavidez Robert Benavidez
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Donnie Dean Donnie Dean
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Terrence Dembowski Terrence Dembowski
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Edward Gettis Edward Gettis
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Roy Goode Roy Goode
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Matthew James Kutcher Matthew James Kutcher
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Kyle A. Wasserman Kyle A. Wasserman
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Thomas Zell Thomas Zell
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Damian Isherwood Damian Isherwood
Visual Effects
3D Generalist
Luca Giorgio Luca Giorgio
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Sean Lewkiw Sean Lewkiw
Crew
CG Supervisor
Blair Tennessy Blair Tennessy
Crew
CG Supervisor
Andrew Honacker Andrew Honacker
Crew
CG Supervisor
Laurent Taillefer Laurent Taillefer
Crew
CG Supervisor
Charles Rose Charles Rose
Crew
CG Supervisor
Shane Cook Shane Cook
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Scott Riopelle Scott Riopelle
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Eric Doiron Eric Doiron
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Art Karkus Art Karkus
Crew
Compositor
Adam Klein Adam Klein
Crew
Compositor
Christian Moreton Christian Moreton
Crew
Compositor
Tristan Zerafa Tristan Zerafa
Crew
Compositor
Martin Hall Martin Hall
Crew
Compositor
Nathalie Tremblay Nathalie Tremblay
Crew
Compositor
Eddie Englander Eddie Englander
Crew
Compositor
Joseph Spadaro Joseph Spadaro
Visual Effects
Effects Supervisor
William R. Wright William R. Wright
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
James Chretien James Chretien
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Oded Raz Oded Raz
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Chris Paizis Chris Paizis
Visual Effects
Matchmove Supervisor
Ronn Brown Ronn Brown
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Slav Kravchenko Slav Kravchenko
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Edward Grad Edward Grad
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
SeungJang 'Jack' Kim SeungJang 'Jack' Kim
Visual Effects
Modelling Supervisor
Erin Nicholson Erin Nicholson
Visual Effects
Modelling Supervisor
Ken Busick Ken Busick
Visual Effects
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Shant Jordan Shant Jordan
Visual Effects
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Leo Vezzali Leo Vezzali
Visual Effects
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Mike Bundlie Mike Bundlie
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Quimet Delgado Quimet Delgado
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Amit Dhawal Amit Dhawal
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Michael Gaiser Michael Gaiser
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Chris Holmes Chris Holmes
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Alvaro Sanint Alvaro Sanint
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Ahmed Shehata Ahmed Shehata
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Scott Simmons Scott Simmons
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Scott Singer Scott Singer
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Adam O'Brien-Locke Adam O'Brien-Locke
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Niketa Roman Niketa Roman
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sean Hoessli Sean Hoessli
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Shalena Oxley-Butler Shalena Oxley-Butler
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Melanie Callaghan Melanie Callaghan
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Cynthia Crimmins Cynthia Crimmins
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Joey Bonander Joey Bonander
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sue Len Quon Sue Len Quon
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Brandon Schaafsma Brandon Schaafsma
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Dipesh Mistry Dipesh Mistry
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Andrew E. Tilles Andrew E. Tilles
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Stephen Menzies Stephen Menzies
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
George Macri George Macri
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Kristofer Cross Kristofer Cross
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Megan Shields Megan Shields
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Douglas Melville Douglas Melville
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Manager
Matt Jacobs Matt Jacobs
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Derek Wentworth Derek Wentworth
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Nicholas Boughen Nicholas Boughen
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kevin O'Neill Kevin O'Neill
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Olcun Tan Olcun Tan
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Thomas Tannenberger Thomas Tannenberger
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael Wile Michael Wile
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sylvain Theroux Sylvain Theroux
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Marco Recuay Marco Recuay
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Colin Davies Colin Davies
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Rocco Passionino Rocco Passionino
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Frederic Fortin Frederic Fortin
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Cris Rankin Cris Rankin
Crew
Animal Coordinator
Kathleen Holland Kathleen Holland
Crew
Animal Wrangler
Alexander T. Carey Alexander T. Carey
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Nicole Pelner Nicole Pelner
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Noe Carillo Noe Carillo
Crew
Craft Service
Fernando Castillo Fernando Castillo
Crew
Craft Service
Dominic Sbardella Dominic Sbardella
Crew
Craft Service
Gregg Singer Gregg Singer
Crew
Craft Service
Richard Till Richard Till
Crew
Craft Service
Shermagne Umali Shermagne Umali
Crew
Craft Service
Amanda Curry Amanda Curry
Production
First Assistant Accountant
Jeff Edwards Jeff Edwards
Visual Effects
Mechanical Designer
Jimmy O'Connell Jimmy O'Connell
Crew
Marine Coordinator
Todd Taylor Todd Taylor
Crew
Marine Coordinator
Denyse Rossi Denyse Rossi
Production
Payroll Accountant
Stephanie Wescott Stephanie Wescott
Production
Payroll Accountant
RoJeanne Herbel RoJeanne Herbel
Production
Post Production Accountant
Leah Holmes Leah Holmes
Production
Post Production Accountant
Maia November Maia November
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Kyle Schaberg Kyle Schaberg
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Guillaume Poulin Guillaume Poulin
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Matthew K. Grigsby Matthew K. Grigsby
Production
Production Accountant
Lee D. Andrews Lee D. Andrews
Production
Production Assistant
Sage Asteak Sage Asteak
Production
Production Assistant
Samantha Brooks Samantha Brooks
Production
Production Assistant
Miles Burke Miles Burke
Production
Production Assistant
Jonathan Cousimano Jonathan Cousimano
Production
Production Assistant
Kristofer Cross Kristofer Cross
Production
Production Assistant
Stephanie Fugleberg Stephanie Fugleberg
Production
Production Assistant
P.J. Germain P.J. Germain
Production
Production Assistant
C.J. Izzo C.J. Izzo
Production
Production Assistant
Matt Kyhn Matt Kyhn
Production
Production Assistant
Theo Madla Theo Madla
Production
Production Assistant
Hector Primero Hector Primero
Production
Production Assistant
Victor Primero Victor Primero
Production
Production Assistant
Megan Shields Megan Shields
Production
Production Assistant
Holly Titchen Holly Titchen
Production
Production Assistant
Michael D. Witman Michael D. Witman
Production
Production Assistant
Billy Bonifield Billy Bonifield
Production
Production Coordinator
Rosa Dias Rosa Dias
Production
Production Secretary
Judi Townsend Judi Townsend
Directing
Script Supervisor
Nicole Garcea Nicole Garcea
Directing
Script Supervisor
Betty Hugo Betty Hugo
Directing
Script Supervisor
John P. Martin John P. Martin
Production
Second Assistant Accountant
Scott Corser Scott Corser
Crew
Security
Richie Elson Richie Elson
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Carey Field Carey Field
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Hirotatsu Taniguchi Hirotatsu Taniguchi
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Eric Moody Eric Moody
Crew
Stand In
Brittney Morton Brittney Morton
Crew
Stand In
Linda Stanley Linda Stanley
Crew
Studio Teacher
Roxann Langlois Roxann Langlois
Production
Travel Coordinator
Susie Bench Susie Bench
Sound
Conductor
Joshua Winget Joshua Winget
Sound
Music Editor
Michael Wandmacher Michael Wandmacher
Sound
Music Producer
Michael Wandmacher Michael Wandmacher
Sound
Music Programmer
Rip Murray Rip Murray
Directing
First Assistant Director
Dennis Burrell Dennis Burrell
Directing
First Assistant Director
Bob Weinstein Bob Weinstein
Production
Executive Producer