Sobibor Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:50:02

Watch Movies from the Links Below:



Sobibor (2018)

Sobibor (2018)

Based On a True Story That Changed The World


The film is based on a real story that happened in 1943 in the Sobibor concentration camp in German-occupied Poland. The main character of the movie is the Soviet-Jewish soldier Alexander Pechersky, who at that time was serving in the Red Army as a lieutenant. In October 1943, he was captured by the Nazis and deported to the Sobibor concentration camp, where Jews were being exterminated in gas chambers. But, in just 3 weeks, Alexander was able to plan an international uprising of prisoners from Poland and Western Europe. This uprising resulted in being the only successful one throughout the war, which led to the largest escape of prisoners from a Nazi concentration camp.

How to watch Sobibor For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Sobibor (2018) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Stanley Stahl says :

    thanks a good deal in this :D..Really appreciate your effort.

  • Scottie Sarvis says :

    omg I was looking for this movie! Thanks for sharing!

  • Derick Darrington says :

    thanks plenty just for this :D..Really appreciate your effort.

  • Dalia Daniel says :

    I always aspired to watch this movie! Thanks a ton so much for sharing this funny thing! \(^-^)/

  • Dalila Derosia says :

    thanks very much against this :D..Really appreciate your effort.

  • Takako Teeter says :

    god bless u, i often finally watch this movie

Konstantin Khabenskiy Konstantin Khabenskiy
as Alexander Pechersky
Christopher Lambert Christopher Lambert
as Karl Frenzel
Michalina Olszańska Michalina Olszańska
as Hanna
Felice Jankell Felice Jankell
as Luca
Mariya Kozhevnikova Mariya Kozhevnikova
as Selma
Dainius Kazlauskas Dainius Kazlauskas
as Leo
Philippe Reinhardt Philippe Reinhardt
as Siegfried Greitschus
Maximilian Dirr Maximilian Dirr
as Johann Neumann
Mindaugas Papinigis Mindaugas Papinigis
as Berg
Wolfgang Cerny Wolfgang Cerny
as Gustav Wagner
Sergey Godin Sergey Godin
as Arkadiy Vayspapir
Roman Ageyev Roman Ageyev
as Boris Cybulskiy
Gela Meskhi Gela Meskhi
as Semen Rosenfeld
Dirk Martens Dirk Martens
as Bachman
Evgeniy Sarmont Evgeniy Sarmont
as Lejtman
Joshua Rubin Joshua Rubin
as Yakob
Fabian Kocięcki Fabian Kocięcki
as Chaim Engel
Wiesław Cichy Wiesław Cichy
as Joseph
Ivan Zlobin Ivan Zlobin
as Shlomo
Kacper Olszewski Kacper Olszewski
as Toivi Blatt
Jovydas Starkus Jovydas Starkus
as German SS officer
Mikołaj Krawczyk Mikołaj Krawczyk
as
Konstantin Khabenskiy Konstantin Khabenskiy
Directing
Director
Gulnara Shakhmilova Gulnara Shakhmilova
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Gleb Fetisov Gleb Fetisov
Production
Producer
Aleksandr Adabashyan Aleksandr Adabashyan
Writing
Screenplay
Elmira Aynulova Elmira Aynulova
Production
Producer
Sergey Bespalov Sergey Bespalov
Production
Producer
Kęstutis Drazdauskas Kęstutis Drazdauskas
Production
Line Producer
Ilya Vasiliev Ilya Vasiliev
Production
Producer
Mariya Zhuromskaya Mariya Zhuromskaya
Production
Producer
Ramūnas Greičius Ramūnas Greičius
Camera
Director of Photography
Kristina Kolytė Kristina Kolytė
Production
Casting
Jurgita Gerdvilaitė Jurgita Gerdvilaitė
Art
Production Design
Ainis Jankauskas Ainis Jankauskas
Art
Art Direction
Sigita Šimkūnaitė Sigita Šimkūnaitė
Art
Art Direction
Andrius Zubkaitis Andrius Zubkaitis
Art
Set Decoration
Viktorija Barkauskaitė Viktorija Barkauskaitė
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Jurgita Beržiūnė Jurgita Beržiūnė
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Svetlana Chlebopasnikova Svetlana Chlebopasnikova
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Gintarė Eidimtė Gintarė Eidimtė
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Žaneta Jasiūnienė Žaneta Jasiūnienė
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Bitė Mataitienė Bitė Mataitienė
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Božena Moisejenko Božena Moisejenko
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Ana Nuznych Ana Nuznych
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Inga Raslanaitė Inga Raslanaitė
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Supervisor
Jolanta Regelskienė Jolanta Regelskienė
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Urtė Vaičekauskaitė Urtė Vaičekauskaitė
Production
Production Manager
Rūta Bučiūnaitė Rūta Bučiūnaitė
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Andrėja Čebatavičiūtė Andrėja Čebatavičiūtė
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Lukrecija Gužauskaitė Lukrecija Gužauskaitė
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Simonas Jatkonis Simonas Jatkonis
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Domas Kaunas Domas Kaunas
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Kristina Kolytė Kristina Kolytė
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Gerda Krutaja Gerda Krutaja
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Rimantė Puipienė Rimantė Puipienė
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Simonas Šaineris Simonas Šaineris
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Jurgita Šurnaitė Jurgita Šurnaitė
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Boris Taskov Boris Taskov
Directing
First Assistant Director
Povilas Toliušis Povilas Toliušis
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Ovidijus Žalys Ovidijus Žalys
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Laura Zinkevičiūtė Laura Zinkevičiūtė
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Vincent Arnardi Vincent Arnardi
Sound
Recording Supervision
Marius Blažys Marius Blažys
Sound
Boom Operator
Arnas Jasalinis Arnas Jasalinis
Sound
Boom Operator
Arcady Noskov Arcady Noskov
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Saulius Urbanavičius Saulius Urbanavičius
Sound
Sound Mixer
Oleg Godickij Oleg Godickij
Crew
Special Effects
Edgaras Černiauskas Edgaras Černiauskas
Production
Casting Associate
Andrius  Baltrušiūnas Andrius Baltrušiūnas
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Daniel Bartosevič Daniel Bartosevič
Crew
Digital Effects Supervisor
Paulius Dudėnas Paulius Dudėnas
Camera
Grip
Augustas Gricius Augustas Gricius
Camera
Key Grip
Vytautas Juozėnas Vytautas Juozėnas
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Vaidotas Kalibatas Vaidotas Kalibatas
Lighting
Electrician
Marius Navarič Marius Navarič
Lighting
Electrician
Valerii Petrov Valerii Petrov
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Aleksandr Petrovskij Aleksandr Petrovskij
Camera
Camera Operator
Viačeslav Rogačiov Viačeslav Rogačiov
Lighting
Electrician
Paulius Sakalauskas Paulius Sakalauskas
Lighting
Best Boy Electrician
Lukas Šalna Lukas Šalna
Camera
Still Photographer
Martynas Šiaučiūnas Martynas Šiaučiūnas
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Julius Sičiūnas Julius Sičiūnas
Camera
Camera Operator
Andrejus Vasilenko Andrejus Vasilenko
Camera
Still Photographer
Tomas Vilys Tomas Vilys
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Darius Zalmonas Darius Zalmonas
Lighting
Gaffer
Neringa Benaitienė Neringa Benaitienė
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Gražina Bučkienė Gražina Bučkienė
Costume & Make-Up
Tailor
Barbora Bogusevičiūtė Barbora Bogusevičiūtė
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Dalia Daugilytė Dalia Daugilytė
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Paulė Insodaitė Paulė Insodaitė
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Gitana Jurgelevičienė Gitana Jurgelevičienė
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Jurga Kleizaitė Jurga Kleizaitė
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Simona Merijauskaitė Simona Merijauskaitė
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Osvaldas Revotas Osvaldas Revotas
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Juzefa Salatinskaja Juzefa Salatinskaja
Costume & Make-Up
Wardrobe Supervisor
Erika Stankevičiūtė Erika Stankevičiūtė
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Rūta Tamulevičienė Rūta Tamulevičienė
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Rasa Taujanskienė Rasa Taujanskienė
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Monika Vebraitė Monika Vebraitė
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Patricija Vytytė Patricija Vytytė
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Tomas Rugys Tomas Rugys
Editing
Editor
Andrey Mesnyankin Andrey Mesnyankin
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Kristijonas Puipa Kristijonas Puipa
Production
Location Manager
Pavel Belov Pavel Belov
Art
Location Scout
Evaldas Dabašinskas Evaldas Dabašinskas
Art
Location Scout
Vitas Lukoitis Vitas Lukoitis
Art
Location Scout
Domantas Šablinskas Domantas Šablinskas
Art
Location Scout
Michail Purenok Michail Purenok
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Medeina Birgilaitė Medeina Birgilaitė
Production
Production Coordinator
Miriam Broertjes Miriam Broertjes
Crew
Translator
Oksana Denisenko Oksana Denisenko
Production
Production Coordinator
Indrė Joffytė Indrė Joffytė
Crew
Translator
Eglė Kalibataitė Eglė Kalibataitė
Crew
Translator
Aušra Palevičienė Aušra Palevičienė
Crew
Translator
Augustas Šavelis Augustas Šavelis
Crew
Prop Maker
Audrius Seliuginas Audrius Seliuginas
Crew
Chef
Kristina Sprindžiūnaitė Kristina Sprindžiūnaitė
Crew
Translator
Deimantė Varnaitytė Deimantė Varnaitytė
Crew
Translator
Darius Verbickas Darius Verbickas
Crew
Armorer
Evelina Verčinskaja Evelina Verčinskaja
Crew
Production Office Assistant
Vygandas Vilkončius Vygandas Vilkončius
Crew
Production Office Assistant
Gintarė Sokelytė Gintarė Sokelytė
Editing
Editor

Similar Movie to Sobibor

No Related Movie