R.I.P.D. Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:36:54

Watch Movies from the Links Below:



R.I.P.D. (2013)

R.I.P.D. (2013)

To protect and serve the living


A recently slain cop joins a team of undead police officers working for the Rest in Peace Department and tries to find the man who murdered him. Based on the comic by Peter M. Lenkov.

How to watch R.I.P.D. For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch R.I.P.D. (2013) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Oliver Omar says :

    best wishes plenty of for uploading this movie

  • Stanley Stahl says :

    Great movie, Worth to Watch! 9/10.

  • Alvera Aday says :

    Thanks much for sharing, I enjoyed watching it.

  • Azucena Arnott says :

    appreciate it much for sharing, as well as looking to observe this for awhile.

Jeff Bridges Jeff Bridges
as Roy Pulsipher
Ryan Reynolds Ryan Reynolds
as Nick Walker
Kevin Bacon Kevin Bacon
as Bobby Hayes
Stephanie Szostak Stephanie Szostak
as Julia
Mary-Louise Parker Mary-Louise Parker
as Proctor
Marisa Miller Marisa Miller
as Roy's Avatar
Robert Knepper Robert Knepper
as Nawlicki
James Hong James Hong
as Nick's Avatar / Jerry Chen
Mike O'Malley Mike O'Malley
as Elliot
Devin Ratray Devin Ratray
as Pulaski
Kachina Dechert Kachina Dechert
as Goth Chick
Catherine Kresge Catherine Kresge
as Female TV Reporter
Larry Joe Campbell Larry Joe Campbell
as Murphy
Kortney Adams Kortney Adams
as Office Girl
Michael Coons Michael Coons
as Detective in Locker Room
Christina Everett Christina Everett
as R.I.P.D. Evidence Clerk
Michael Tow Michael Tow
as R.I.P.D. Evidence Clerk
Lonnie Farmer Lonnie Farmer
as Proctor's Avatar
Piper Mackenzie Harris Piper Mackenzie Harris
as Nick's New Avatar
Ben Sloane Ben Sloane
as Clerk in VCR Repair Shop
Duncan B. Putney Duncan B. Putney
as Executive
Bill Mootos Bill Mootos
as Executive
Michael Yebba Michael Yebba
as Jersey Deado
David J. Curtis David J. Curtis
as Multi-Armed Deado
Cheryl McMahon Cheryl McMahon
as Driving Deado
Georgia Lyman Georgia Lyman
as Female Cop
Matt McColm Matt McColm
as Male Cop
John Burke John Burke
as Newscaster in Helicopter
Joe Stapleton Joe Stapleton
as R.I.P.D. '70s Cop
Michael Steven Costello Michael Steven Costello
as R.I.P.D. Cop
Chris Whitney Chris Whitney
as Deado #8 (uncredited)
Emmalyn Anderson Emmalyn Anderson
as Driver (uncredited)
Alexandra Creteau Alexandra Creteau
as Red Sox Fan (uncredited)
J. Jewels J. Jewels
as 1970's Detective
Jim Ford Jim Ford
as Cop #7 (uncredited)
John Franchi John Franchi
as Pedestrian
Robert Schwentke Robert Schwentke
Directing
Director
Phil Hay Phil Hay
Writing
Screenplay
Peter M. Lenkov Peter M. Lenkov
Writing
Novel
Matt Manfredi Matt Manfredi
Writing
Screenplay
David Dobkin David Dobkin
Writing
Story
Phil Hay Phil Hay
Writing
Story
Matt Manfredi Matt Manfredi
Writing
Story
Christophe Beck Christophe Beck
Sound
Original Music Composer
Mark Helfrich Mark Helfrich
Editing
Editor
Susan Lyall Susan Lyall
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Alwin H. Kuchler Alwin H. Kuchler
Camera
Director of Photography
Michael Fottrell Michael Fottrell
Production
Producer
Neal H. Moritz Neal H. Moritz
Production
Producer
Mike Richardson Mike Richardson
Production
Producer
Carolyn Pickman Carolyn Pickman
Production
Casting
Tricia Wood Tricia Wood
Production
Casting
Alec Hammond Alec Hammond
Art
Production Design
David E. Scott David E. Scott
Art
Art Direction
David Dobkin David Dobkin
Production
Executive Producer
Keith Goldberg Keith Goldberg
Production
Executive Producer
Peter M. Lenkov Peter M. Lenkov
Production
Executive Producer
Ori Marmur Ori Marmur
Production
Executive Producer
Jonathon Komack Martin Jonathon Komack Martin
Production
Executive Producer
Bruton Jones Bruton Jones
Art
Supervising Art Director
Priscilla Elliott Priscilla Elliott
Art
Art Direction
Justin Hammond Justin Hammond
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Brian N. Bentley Brian N. Bentley
Crew
Compositors
Aravind Jayaraman Aravind Jayaraman
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Erik Classen Erik Classen
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Clay Cullen Clay Cullen
Crew
Stunts
Jennifer Bell Jennifer Bell
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Michael Papac Michael Papac
Crew
Armorer
Marcella Brennan Marcella Brennan
Art
Art Department Assistant
Joseph Dizon Joseph Dizon
Art
Art Department Assistant
Kathryn Tedesco Kathryn Tedesco
Art
Art Department Assistant
Sara Ghaffar Sara Ghaffar
Art
Art Department Coordinator
E. David Cosier E. David Cosier
Art
Assistant Art Director
Scott Dougan Scott Dougan
Art
Assistant Art Director
Jeffrey D. McDonald Jeffrey D. McDonald
Art
Assistant Art Director
Noah Dubreuil Noah Dubreuil
Art
Assistant Property Master
Peter N. Griffith Peter N. Griffith
Art
Assistant Property Master
Simon Holt Simon Holt
Art
Assistant Property Master
Aaron A. Goffman Aaron A. Goffman
Art
Assistant Property Master
Aimee Butterfield Aimee Butterfield
Art
Assistant Property Master
Christopher Analoro Christopher Analoro
Crew
Carpenter
Jill DiCicco Jill DiCicco
Crew
Carpenter
Brad Hanyok Brad Hanyok
Crew
Carpenter
Paul Jaasko Paul Jaasko
Crew
Carpenter
John Larson John Larson
Crew
Carpenter
Matt Meeds Matt Meeds
Crew
Carpenter
Mark Menard Mark Menard
Crew
Carpenter
Mark Oliver Mark Oliver
Crew
Carpenter
Oliver Peabody Oliver Peabody
Crew
Carpenter
Gil Plourde Gil Plourde
Crew
Carpenter
Gordon Tanner Gordon Tanner
Crew
Carpenter
Michael Tavani Michael Tavani
Crew
Carpenter
Wilfredo Usuga Wilfredo Usuga
Crew
Carpenter
Shann Whynot-Young Shann Whynot-Young
Crew
Carpenter
Christine Willard Christine Willard
Crew
Carpenter
Michael Dias Michael Dias
Crew
Carpenter
Anthony Francisco Anthony Francisco
Art
Concept Artist
Darek Gogol Darek Gogol
Art
Concept Artist
Jerad Marantz Jerad Marantz
Art
Concept Artist
Steffen Reichstadt Steffen Reichstadt
Art
Concept Artist
Aaron Sims Aaron Sims
Art
Concept Artist
Vladimir Todorov Vladimir Todorov
Art
Concept Artist
Eddie Yang Eddie Yang
Art
Concept Artist
Andy Chung Andy Chung
Art
Conceptual Design
Jeff Julian Jeff Julian
Art
Conceptual Design
Igor Knezevic Igor Knezevic
Art
Conceptual Illustrator
Craig Shoji Craig Shoji
Art
Conceptual Illustrator
Annis Naeem Annis Naeem
Art
Conceptual Illustrator
Josue Clotaire Fleurimond Josue Clotaire Fleurimond
Art
Conceptual Design
Joseph Kearney Joseph Kearney
Art
Construction Coordinator
Mike Medina Mike Medina
Art
Construction Coordinator
Jason Bartolone Jason Bartolone
Art
Construction Foreman
Brian Feola Brian Feola
Art
Construction Foreman
Adam McClain Adam McClain
Art
Construction Foreman
Michael Broom Michael Broom
Visual Effects
Creature Design
Jared Krichevsky Jared Krichevsky
Visual Effects
Creature Design
Zachary Fannin Zachary Fannin
Art
Graphic Designer
Cameron Matheson Cameron Matheson
Art
Leadman
Kenneth Salter Kenneth Salter
Art
Leadman
Julia Garrison Julia Garrison
Art
Painter
Cammeron Truesdale Cammeron Truesdale
Art
Painter
Kim Codner Kim Codner
Art
Painter
Bobby Anderson Bobby Anderson
Crew
Picture Car Coordinator
Wilson Gallego Wilson Gallego
Crew
Prop Maker
Michael Krause Michael Krause
Crew
Prop Maker
David Gulick David Gulick
Art
Property Master
Eugene McCarthy Eugene McCarthy
Art
Property Master
Jennifer Gerbino Jennifer Gerbino
Art
Property Master
Jason Allard Jason Allard
Crew
Propmaker
Pete 'Peanut' Medina Pete 'Peanut' Medina
Crew
Propmaker
Raymond Petrello Raymond Petrello
Crew
Propmaker
Benjamin Regan Benjamin Regan
Crew
Propmaker
Zachary Sears Zachary Sears
Crew
Propmaker
Robert Anderson Robert Anderson
Art
Props
Michelle Sherwood Michelle Sherwood
Art
Props
Paula Bird Paula Bird
Crew
Scenic Artist
Jorge Luis Gonzalez Jorge Luis Gonzalez
Crew
Scenic Artist
Jeremy M. Pereira Jeremy M. Pereira
Crew
Scenic Artist
David Rickson David Rickson
Crew
Scenic Artist
Rae Signer Rae Signer
Crew
Scenic Artist
Debbie Cutler Debbie Cutler
Art
Set Decoration Buyer
Vanessa Knoll Vanessa Knoll
Art
Set Decoration Buyer
Aric Cheng Aric Cheng
Art
Set Designer
Al Hobbs Al Hobbs
Art
Set Designer
Noelle King Noelle King
Art
Set Designer
Sam Page Sam Page
Art
Set Designer
Shadya H. Ballug Shadya H. Ballug
Art
Set Dresser
Rachel Burgio Rachel Burgio
Art
Set Dresser
Jonathan Champoux Jonathan Champoux
Art
Set Dresser
William Costello William Costello
Art
Set Dresser
Joe Gagnepain Joe Gagnepain
Art
Set Dresser
Bridget Keefe Bridget Keefe
Art
Set Dresser
Deborah Kehs Deborah Kehs
Art
Set Dresser
Wayne Kimball Wayne Kimball
Art
Set Dresser
Eric Matheson Eric Matheson
Art
Set Dresser
Brian McKenzie Brian McKenzie
Art
Set Dresser
Timothy Rowcroft Timothy Rowcroft
Art
Set Dresser
Jeffrey Schneider Jeffrey Schneider
Art
Set Dresser
Richard Sepulveda Richard Sepulveda
Art
Set Dresser
Tricia Turczynski Tricia Turczynski
Art
Set Dresser
Cleo Wang Cleo Wang
Art
Set Dresser
Paul Wilson Paul Wilson
Art
Standby Painter
Darrin Denlinger Darrin Denlinger
Art
Storyboard Artist
James Doh James Doh
Art
Storyboard Artist
Jim Magdaleno Jim Magdaleno
Art
Storyboard Artist
Raul Hernandez Raul Hernandez
Costume & Make-Up
Additional Hairstylist
Sean Flanigan Sean Flanigan
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Department Head
Cheryl Daniels Cheryl Daniels
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Department Head
Ai Nakata Ai Nakata
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Beate Petruccelli Beate Petruccelli
Costume & Make-Up
Key Makeup Artist
Rob Fitz Rob Fitz
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Tricia Heine Tricia Heine
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Nacoma Whobrey Nacoma Whobrey
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Thomas Nellen Thomas Nellen
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Liz Bernstrom Liz Bernstrom
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Mindy Hall Mindy Hall
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Dane Bjerno Dane Bjerno
Camera
Aerial Camera Technician
Hans Bjerno Hans Bjerno
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
Steve Koster Steve Koster
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
John Rex Woodward John Rex Woodward
Camera
Assistant Camera
James R. Mitchell James R. Mitchell
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Tom Keenan Tom Keenan
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Woody Bell Woody Bell
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Jon Sudtell Jon Sudtell
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Mark Killian Mark Killian
Camera
Camera Loader
Martin Schaer Martin Schaer
Camera
Camera Operator
John Skotchdopole John Skotchdopole
Camera
Camera Operator
Howard Smith Howard Smith
Camera
Camera Operator
Frank Buono Frank Buono
Camera
Camera Operator
Jim McConkey Jim McConkey
Camera
Camera Operator
Will Arnot Will Arnot
Camera
Camera Operator
Bruce MacCallum Bruce MacCallum
Camera
Camera Operator
Keith Peterman Keith Peterman
Camera
Camera Operator
Jim McConkey Jim McConkey
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Nicholas Kay Nicholas Kay
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Mike DeGrazzio Mike DeGrazzio
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
David Satin David Satin
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Paul Maletich Paul Maletich
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Gary Capo Gary Capo
Camera
Second Unit Director of Photography
Richard L. Carden Richard L. Carden
Camera
Dolly Grip
Dwayne Barr Dwayne Barr
Camera
Dolly Grip
Mark Catania Mark Catania
Camera
Dolly Grip
Twig Johnson Twig Johnson
Lighting
Electrician
Frank La Frazia Frank La Frazia
Lighting
Electrician
Chris Nickerson Chris Nickerson
Lighting
Electrician
Chuck Rudolph Chuck Rudolph
Lighting
Electrician
Ed Searles Ed Searles
Lighting
Electrician
Aaron Tyburski Aaron Tyburski
Lighting
Electrician
Rachel Wells Rachel Wells
Lighting
Electrician
Blair Dreyfus Blair Dreyfus
Lighting
Electrician
Deborah Zometa Deborah Zometa
Lighting
Electrician
Patrick McArdle Patrick McArdle
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Erik L. Brown Erik L. Brown
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Denny Kortze Denny Kortze
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Bob Becchio Bob Becchio
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Greg Wimer Greg Wimer
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Chris Toll Chris Toll
Camera
First Assistant Camera
David C. Romano David C. Romano
Camera
First Company Grip
Jeff Murrell Jeff Murrell
Lighting
Gaffer
Frans Wetterings III Frans Wetterings III
Lighting
Gaffer
Jason Bowen Jason Bowen
Crew
Generator Operator
Jeff Tanger Jeff Tanger
Crew
Generator Operator
Joseph Battista Joseph Battista
Camera
Grip
Andrew Bell Andrew Bell
Camera
Grip
Malachi Bibel Malachi Bibel
Camera
Grip
Nathan Coscia Nathan Coscia
Camera
Grip
Sean Hadley Sean Hadley
Camera
Grip
Georgia Pantazopoulos Georgia Pantazopoulos
Camera
Grip
Shawn S. Ryder Shawn S. Ryder
Camera
Grip
Darrell Temple Darrell Temple
Camera
Grip
Teresa Hays Teresa Hays
Camera
Grip
John R. Kaplan John R. Kaplan
Camera
Grip
Jesse Beaird Jesse Beaird
Camera
Grip
Paul Bulgin Paul Bulgin
Camera
Grip
Michael Geoghegan Michael Geoghegan
Camera
Grip
Robert Knowles Robert Knowles
Camera
Grip
Clinton McMahon Clinton McMahon
Camera
Grip
Dawn Marie Richard Dawn Marie Richard
Camera
Grip
Jim Shelton Jim Shelton
Camera
Key Grip
Adam Sudtell Adam Sudtell
Camera
Key Grip
Jason Cortazzo Jason Cortazzo
Camera
Libra Head Technician
Scott Barnes Scott Barnes
Lighting
Lighting Programmer
Lee Ayrton Lee Ayrton
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Peter Boynton Peter Boynton
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Jesse Goldberg Jesse Goldberg
Lighting
Lighting Technician
David Hallas David Hallas
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Jose 'Flecha' Hernandez Jose 'Flecha' Hernandez
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Ed Lalli Ed Lalli
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Nick Ostrovsky Nick Ostrovsky
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Michael Peterson Michael Peterson
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Steve Sikora Steve Sikora
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Derek Whittington Derek Whittington
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Roger Marbury Roger Marbury
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Kyle Buff Kyle Buff
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Derek Contrado Derek Contrado
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Peter D'Angelo Peter D'Angelo
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Charles Ryan Charles Ryan
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Chris Ryerson Chris Ryerson
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Jeremy Selsor Jeremy Selsor
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Wally Webber Wally Webber
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Joseph Graham Joseph Graham
Lighting
Key Rigging Grip
Tim Guffin Tim Guffin
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Timothy M. Sweeney Timothy M. Sweeney
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Jeph Folkins Jeph Folkins
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Christian J. Hollyer Christian J. Hollyer
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Graham Burt Graham Burt
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Colin Kelly Colin Kelly
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Gregory W. Smith Gregory W. Smith
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Scott Garfield Scott Garfield
Camera
Still Photographer
Gregory W. Smith Gregory W. Smith
Camera
Ultimate Arm Operator
Jill Thibault Jill Thibault
Costume & Make-Up
Ager/Dyer
Dianna Reardon Dianna Reardon
Costume & Make-Up
Ager/Dyer
Amy Ritchings Amy Ritchings
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Jessica Hutfless Jessica Hutfless
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Assistant
Tyler Kinney Tyler Kinney
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Assistant
Derek Sullivan Derek Sullivan
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Illustrator
Debbie Holbrook Debbie Holbrook
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Tina Ulee Tina Ulee
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Matthew Jerome Matthew Jerome
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Leoisick Castro Leoisick Castro
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Dana Pacheco Dana Pacheco
Costume & Make-Up
Seamstress
Wayne Allen Wayne Allen
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Beau Desmond Beau Desmond
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Honah Lee Milne Honah Lee Milne
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Taryn Walsh Taryn Walsh
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Rosa J. Colón Rosa J. Colón
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Sabine Groh Sabine Groh
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
April McCoy April McCoy
Costume & Make-Up
Tailor
Deborah Aquila Deborah Aquila
Production
Casting
Terri Douglas Terri Douglas
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Matt Bouldry Matt Bouldry
Production
Casting Assistant
Lisa Zagoria Lisa Zagoria
Production
Casting Associate
Aaron Kahl Aaron Kahl
Production
Extras Casting
Angela Peri Angela Peri
Production
Extras Casting
Ashley Skomurski Ashley Skomurski
Production
Extras Casting
Alexis Capozzi Alexis Capozzi
Production
Extras Casting Assistant
Jerry Dwyer Jr. Jerry Dwyer Jr.
Production
Extras Casting Assistant
Erica Mills Erica Mills
Production
Extras Casting Assistant
Carolyn Pickman Carolyn Pickman
Production
Location Casting
Ken Blackwell Ken Blackwell
Editing
Additional Editor
Jeremy Weinstein Jeremy Weinstein
Editing
Assistant Editor
Scot Starbuck Scot Starbuck
Editing
Colorist
Tom Reiser Tom Reiser
Editing
Digital Colorist
Andre Rivas Andre Rivas
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Robert E. Phillips Robert E. Phillips
Editing
Digital Intermediate Producer
Chris Jackson Chris Jackson
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Mark Perzely Mark Perzely
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Jonny Winograd Jonny Winograd
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Neelkanth Mapara Neelkanth Mapara
Editing
Online Editor
Sachin Patidar Sachin Patidar
Editing
Online Editor
Dhirendra Chhatpar Dhirendra Chhatpar
Editing
Stereoscopic Editor
Harikrishna Dubey Harikrishna Dubey
Editing
Stereoscopic Editor
Priyal Mahadik Priyal Mahadik
Editing
Stereoscopic Editor
Vaibhav Marathe Vaibhav Marathe
Editing
Stereoscopic Editor
Tim Davies Tim Davies
Sound
Conductor
Matt Fausak Matt Fausak
Sound
Music Editor
Brent Brooks Brent Brooks
Sound
Music Editor
George Doering George Doering
Sound
Musician
Andrew Shulman Andrew Shulman
Sound
Musician
M.B. Gordy M.B. Gordy
Sound
Musician
Greg Loskorn Greg Loskorn
Crew
Score Engineer
Jennifer Nash Jennifer Nash
Sound
Supervising Music Editor
Vincent Joseph Flaherty Vincent Joseph Flaherty
Crew
Armorer
Robert Cable Robert Cable
Production
Accountant
Bryan Wynia Bryan Wynia
Visual Effects
Character Designer
Peter Lowe Peter Lowe
Crew
Chef
Jane Finn-Foley Jane Finn-Foley
Crew
Clearances Coordinator
John W. Burke John W. Burke
Crew
Craft Service
David Steinwachs David Steinwachs
Crew
Craft Service
Dane Benton Dane Benton
Crew
Craft Service
Jason Cox Jason Cox
Camera
Epk Producer
Bethany Andriuzzo Bethany Andriuzzo
Production
First Assistant Accountant
Marty Elfalan Marty Elfalan
Production
First Assistant Accountant
Cabernet Murray Cabernet Murray
Production
First Assistant Accountant
Michael Peavey Michael Peavey
Crew
Pilot
Kimberly Aguirre Kimberly Aguirre
Production
Payroll Accountant
Wayne T. Silva Wayne T. Silva
Production
Payroll Accountant
Cynthia Phillips Cynthia Phillips
Production
Post Production Accountant
Louise DeCordoba Louise DeCordoba
Production
Production Accountant
Jennifer Webb Jennifer Webb
Production
Production Coordinator
Tom Howes Tom Howes
Production
Production Coordinator
Hannah Roble Hannah Roble
Production
Production Secretary
Britney Young Britney Young
Production
Production Secretary
Kim Berner Kim Berner
Directing
Script Supervisor
Kelly Cronin Kelly Cronin
Directing
Script Supervisor
Sonia Y. Dawson Sonia Y. Dawson
Production
Second Assistant Accountant
Mollie Vera Grace Mollie Vera Grace
Production
Second Assistant Accountant
Faleshia Lo Faleshia Lo
Production
Second Assistant Accountant
Tracy L. Moody Tracy L. Moody
Directing
Script Supervisor
Christine Colburn Christine Colburn
Production
Production Secretary
Kim Quam Kim Quam
Crew
Set Medic
James Berkery James Berkery
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Justin Bischoff Justin Bischoff
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Marcus Bykowsky Marcus Bykowsky
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Paul Kahil Paul Kahil
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Woodrow Travers Woodrow Travers
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Jennifer Blair Jennifer Blair
Production
Travel Coordinator
Carol McConnaughey Carol McConnaughey
Crew
Unit Publicist
Brian Tatosky Brian Tatosky
Visual Effects
2D Supervisor
Keith Roberts Keith Roberts
Visual Effects
Animation Director
Alex Poei Alex Poei
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Derek Tannehill Derek Tannehill
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Lyndon Barrois Lyndon Barrois
Visual Effects
Animation Director
Joseph Hoback Joseph Hoback
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Vincent Truitner Vincent Truitner
Visual Effects
CG Animator
Martyn 'Moose' Culpitt Martyn 'Moose' Culpitt
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Chris Chappell Chris Chappell
Crew
Compositor
Sutapa Das Sutapa Das
Crew
Compositor
Matthew Nowicki DuVall Matthew Nowicki DuVall
Crew
Compositor
Eswarbabu Kolla Eswarbabu Kolla
Crew
Compositor
Conrad Olson Conrad Olson
Crew
Compositor
Rikin Patel Rikin Patel
Crew
Compositor
Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor
Crew
Compositor
George Taylor George Taylor
Crew
Compositor
Johnne Tyson Johnne Tyson
Crew
Compositor
Jayme Vandusen Jayme Vandusen
Crew
Compositor
Nitesh Kumar Nitesh Kumar
Crew
Compositor
Miles Lauridsen Miles Lauridsen
Crew
Compositor
Henrique Moser Henrique Moser
Crew
Compositor
Gwen Zhang Gwen Zhang
Crew
Compositor
Myong Choi Myong Choi
Crew
Compositor
Rachelle Paquin Rachelle Paquin
Crew
Compositor
Shyam Prasad Chowdhary Nunna Shyam Prasad Chowdhary Nunna
Crew
Compositor
Stephanie Woo Stephanie Woo
Crew
Compositor
Jimi Clark Jimi Clark
Crew
Compositor
Jon McCoy Jon McCoy
Art
Concept Artist
Stephen Schirle Stephen Schirle
Art
Concept Artist
Jason Horley Jason Horley
Art
Concept Artist
Marco Menco Marco Menco
Art
Concept Artist
Ming Pan Ming Pan
Art
Concept Artist
Hadi Jalali Hadi Jalali
Art
Concept Artist
James Stewart James Stewart
Art
Conceptual Design
Nick Pugh Nick Pugh
Art
Conceptual Design
Chris Harvey Chris Harvey
Crew
Digital Effects Supervisor
Balaji Anbalagan Balaji Anbalagan
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Ben Anderson Ben Anderson
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Debaprasad Bhowmik Debaprasad Bhowmik
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Christian Liliedahl Christian Liliedahl
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Ryan Sluman Ryan Sluman
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Jeremy Stewart Jeremy Stewart
Editing
Lead Editor
Jason Gross Jason Gross
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Giuseppe Improta Giuseppe Improta
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Stephan Guerin Stephan Guerin
Lighting
Lighting Artist
John Decker John Decker
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Mark Osborne Mark Osborne
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Tony Etienne Tony Etienne
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Adam Blank Adam Blank
Visual Effects
Matchmove Supervisor
Sibi Chakaravarthi Sibi Chakaravarthi
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Matt Conway Matt Conway
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Elias Gonzalez Elias Gonzalez
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Brian La France Brian La France
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Steve Matson Steve Matson
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Eric Mattson Eric Mattson
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Rodgers Paul Rodgers Paul
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Eric Urquhart Eric Urquhart
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Mitchell Stuart Mitchell Stuart
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Brandon Kachel Brandon Kachel
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Onesimus Nuernberger Onesimus Nuernberger
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Heather Abels Heather Abels
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Yap Hon Wui Yap Hon Wui
Visual Effects
Modeling
Tomoka Matsumura Tomoka Matsumura
Visual Effects
Modeling
Ruslan Vasylev Ruslan Vasylev
Visual Effects
Modeling
Eric Zhang Eric Zhang
Visual Effects
Modeling
Shih-hao Jason Huang Shih-hao Jason Huang
Visual Effects
Modeling
Sandesh Chonkar Sandesh Chonkar
Visual Effects
Modeling
Jeremy Chinn Jeremy Chinn
Visual Effects
Modeling
Woohyuck Eric Lee Woohyuck Eric Lee
Visual Effects
Modeling
Michael Billette Michael Billette
Visual Effects
Modeling
Mabel Mabel
Visual Effects
Modeling
Murali Anagani Murali Anagani
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Varun Bondwal Varun Bondwal
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Wilbert Ho Wilbert Ho
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Surendran Chinnakonda Jeyaraman Surendran Chinnakonda Jeyaraman
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Casey Johnson Casey Johnson
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Vijay Lakshmanan Vijay Lakshmanan
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Jonathan Benayoun Jonathan Benayoun
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Alexander Vegh Alexander Vegh
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Eddie Chew Eddie Chew
Visual Effects
Senior Animator
Mukesh Kumar Mukesh Kumar
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Ben Toogood Ben Toogood
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Pauline Duvall Pauline Duvall
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Jameson Schultz Jameson Schultz
Visual Effects
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Syed Arafath Apsar Syed Arafath Apsar
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Anuradha Behera Anuradha Behera
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ann Chow Ann Chow
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Andrew DeGraff Andrew DeGraff
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Trupti Ghosh Trupti Ghosh
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Monika Gosch Monika Gosch
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Paul Ingegneri Paul Ingegneri
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Elaine Kelley Elaine Kelley
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kia Kiso Kia Kiso
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ben Marks Ben Marks
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Gretel Ng Gretel Ng
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Debbi Nikkel Debbi Nikkel
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rocco Pucillo Rocco Pucillo
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Chris Raiskup Chris Raiskup
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Meghan Short Meghan Short
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kasey Simpson Kasey Simpson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
James Michael Miller James Michael Miller
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Eva Abramycheva Eva Abramycheva
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Anita Ho Anita Ho
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Dennis Murillo Dennis Murillo
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alisha Lim Alisha Lim
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Johanna Factor Johanna Factor
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Katryna Shattuck Katryna Shattuck
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Nancy Duff Nancy Duff
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rachel Faith Hanson Rachel Faith Hanson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Juliette Yager Juliette Yager
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Vera Zivny Vera Zivny
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Aurelio x. Vera Jr. Aurelio x. Vera Jr.
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Seth Kleinberg Seth Kleinberg
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Mark Simone Mark Simone
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Angie Howard Angie Howard
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Manager
Abbigail Keller Abbigail Keller
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Manager
Victoria Mowlam Victoria Mowlam
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Manager
Kim Evans Kim Evans
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Manager
Jeffrey Stewart Jeffrey Stewart
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mike Wassel Mike Wassel
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jason Richardson Jason Richardson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jesper Kjölsrud Jesper Kjölsrud
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Scott M. Davids Scott M. Davids
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Derek Spears Derek Spears
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alejandro Palma Alejandro Palma
Visual Effects
Creature Design
John Ruggieri John Ruggieri
Crew
Pyrotechnician
Mark Hawker Mark Hawker
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Sean Amborn Sean Amborn
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Adam Bellao Adam Bellao
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Bruce A. Ross Bruce A. Ross
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Jon Bethke Jon Bethke
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Lindsay Boffoli Lindsay Boffoli
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Roland Fullajtar Roland Fullajtar
Crew
Special Effects Technician
James Johnson James Johnson
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Christopher Walsh Christopher Walsh
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Michael Nelson Michael Nelson
Camera
Ultimate Arm Operator
Wesley Scott Wesley Scott
Crew
Stunts