Upgrade Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:40:27

Watch Movies from the Links Below:



Upgrade (2018)

Upgrade (2018)

Not man. Not machine. More.


A brutal mugging leaves Grey Trace paralyzed in the hospital and his beloved wife dead. A billionaire inventor soon offers Trace a cure — an artificial intelligence implant called STEM that will enhance his body. Now able to walk, Grey finds that he also has superhuman strength and agility — skills he uses to seek revenge against the thugs who destroyed his life.

How to watch Upgrade For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Upgrade (2018) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Theodore Torgerson says :

    Hello! I had been sooo happy to search for this movie, been looking for this everywhere - so thanks!

  • Marlin Mchugh says :

    god bless u, allow me to finally watch this movie

  • Demetrius Decarlo says :

    Hope this video lives up towards lots of hype

  • Darwin Defalco says :

    Video quality is absolutly awesome!

  • Derick Darrington says :

    A must watch movie. 10/10.

  • Adena Ammann says :

    omg I needed this movie! Thanks for sharing!

Logan Marshall-Green Logan Marshall-Green
as Grey Trace
Betty Gabriel Betty Gabriel
as Detective Cortez
Harrison Gilbertson Harrison Gilbertson
as Eron Keen
Simon Maiden Simon Maiden
as Stem (voice)
Benedict Hardie Benedict Hardie
as Fisk
Melanie Vallejo Melanie Vallejo
as Asha Trace
Linda Cropper Linda Cropper
as Pamela
Sachin Joab Sachin Joab
as Dr. Bhatia
Steve Danielsen Steve Danielsen
as Jeff Handley
Michael M. Foster Michael M. Foster
as Jeffries
Clayton Jacobson Clayton Jacobson
as Manny
Richard Cawthorne Richard Cawthorne
as Serk
Renah Gallagher Renah Gallagher
as Tiana
Christopher Kirby Christopher Kirby
as Tolan
Rosco Campbell Rosco Campbell
as VR Guy
Richard Anastasios Richard Anastasios
as Wan
Douglas Embry Douglas Embry
as Detective (uncredited)
Liam Howarth Liam Howarth
as Homeless Drifter (uncredited)
Leigh Whannell Leigh Whannell
Directing
Director
Brian Kavanaugh-Jones Brian Kavanaugh-Jones
Production
Producer
Kylie du Fresne Kylie du Fresne
Production
Producer
Jason Blum Jason Blum
Production
Producer
Leigh Whannell Leigh Whannell
Writing
Writer
Andy Canny Andy Canny
Editing
Editor
Felicity Abbott Felicity Abbott
Art
Production Design
Maria Pattison Maria Pattison
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Rosemary Blight Rosemary Blight
Production
Executive Producer
Phillip Dawe Phillip Dawe
Production
Co-Producer
Ben Grant Ben Grant
Production
Executive Producer
Michelle Russell Michelle Russell
Production
Line Producer
Beatriz Sequeira Beatriz Sequeira
Production
Co-Producer
Leigh Whannell Leigh Whannell
Production
Executive Producer
Nikki Barrett Nikki Barrett
Production
Casting
Terri Taylor Terri Taylor
Production
Casting
Mandi Bialek-Wester Mandi Bialek-Wester
Art
Art Direction
Phoebe Roberts Phoebe Roberts
Art
Assistant Art Director
Katie Sharrock Katie Sharrock
Art
Set Decoration
Aria Harrison Aria Harrison
Directing
Script Supervisor
Brett Pierce Brett Pierce
Sound
Music Editor
Jemma Burns Jemma Burns
Sound
Music Supervisor
Alistair Reilly Alistair Reilly
Production
Location Manager
Glenn Arrowsmith Glenn Arrowsmith
Camera
Key Grip
Justin Meinesz Justin Meinesz
Camera
Grip
Darryl Murphy Darryl Murphy
Camera
Grip
Chris Anderson Chris Anderson
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Chris Weir Chris Weir
Crew
Fight Choreographer
Stefan Duscio Stefan Duscio
Camera
Director of Photography
Charles Layton Charles Layton
Production
Executive Producer
Bailey Conway Bailey Conway
Production
Co-Producer
Jed Palmer Jed Palmer
Sound
Original Music Composer
Maggie Kolev Maggie Kolev
Costume & Make-Up
Additional Hairstylist
Dyan Gregoriou Dyan Gregoriou
Costume & Make-Up
Additional Hairstylist
Zeljka Stanin Zeljka Stanin
Costume & Make-Up
Additional Hairstylist
Leah Meurer Leah Meurer
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Hairstylist
Chiara Tripodi Chiara Tripodi
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Designer
Chiara Tripodi Chiara Tripodi
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Designer
Rachelle O'Donnell Rachelle O'Donnell
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup & Hair
Selena Pertzel Selena Pertzel
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup & Hair
Larry Van Duynhoven Larry Van Duynhoven
Costume & Make-Up
Prosthetic Designer
Eden Small Eden Small
Costume & Make-Up
Prosthetics Sculptor
Manuel Caracciolo Manuel Caracciolo
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Dylan Black Dylan Black
Crew
Carpenter
Tom St Jack Tom St Jack
Crew
Carpenter
Avery Walker Avery Walker
Crew
Carpenter
Clint Wall Clint Wall
Crew
Carpenter
Jessica Rogers Jessica Rogers
Art
Construction Coordinator
Dave Bartlett Dave Bartlett
Art
Construction Foreman
Dean Norman Dean Norman
Art
Construction Foreman
Ross Murdoch Ross Murdoch
Art
Construction Manager
Christopher Hand Christopher Hand
Art
Greensman
Pia McDowell Pia McDowell
Art
Property Master
Craig Fison Craig Fison
Crew
Prop Maker
Michael Bell Michael Bell
Art
Set Designer
Craig Dermody Craig Dermody
Art
Swing
Mitchell Dickie Mitchell Dickie
Art
Swing
Todd Gingell Todd Gingell
Art
Swing
Amanda Grillini Amanda Grillini
Art
Swing
David Morris David Morris
Art
Swing
Nick Pearson Nick Pearson
Art
Swing
Anastassia Poppenberg Anastassia Poppenberg
Art
Swing
Camilla Ruig Camilla Ruig
Art
Swing
Harrison Trubie Harrison Trubie
Art
Swing
Peter Beeh Peter Beeh
Camera
Aerial Camera
Tom Tcimpidis Tom Tcimpidis
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Andrew Jerram Andrew Jerram
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Massimo Luongo Massimo Luongo
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Jensen Cope Jensen Cope
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Jonathan Haynes Jonathan Haynes
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Karina Davies Karina Davies
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Shelley Farthing-Dawe Shelley Farthing-Dawe
Crew
Second Unit Cinematographer
Andrew AJ Johnson Andrew AJ Johnson
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Camilla McKewen Camilla McKewen
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Assistant
Fiona MacKinnon Fiona MacKinnon
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Tami Holton Tami Holton
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Standby
Ally Conover Ally Conover
Production
Casting Assistant
Sarah Domeier Lindo Sarah Domeier Lindo
Production
Casting Associate
Andrew Thompson Andrew Thompson
Production
Extras Casting
Stephen Cunnington Stephen Cunnington
Crew
Armorer
Scott Warwick Scott Warwick
Crew
Armorer
Kylie Muller Kylie Muller
Production
Post Production Accountant
Gina Hallas Gina Hallas
Production
Production Accountant
Lauren Keely Lauren Keely
Production
Production Assistant
Scott Geersen Scott Geersen
Art
Title Designer
Brendan Croxon Brendan Croxon
Sound
ADR Recordist
Steve Baine Steve Baine
Sound
Foley Artist
Gina Gyles Gina Gyles
Sound
Foley
Peter Persaud Peter Persaud
Sound
Foley Recordist
P.K. Hooker P.K. Hooker
Sound
Sound Designer
Adam Baker Adam Baker
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Emma Bortignon Emma Bortignon
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Ken McGill Ken McGill
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Chris Terhune Chris Terhune
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Tom Burns Tom Burns
Sound
Sound Mix Technician
Andrew Ramage Andrew Ramage
Sound
Sound Recordist
Ryan Cole Ryan Cole
Sound
Supervising ADR Editor
Ryan Cole Ryan Cole
Sound
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Will Files Will Files
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
P.K. Hooker P.K. Hooker
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
David Williams David Williams
Visual Effects
3D Generalist
David Williams David Williams
Crew
Compositor
Ryan Coates Ryan Coates
Crew
Compositor
Darren Coombes Darren Coombes
Crew
Compositor
Monique O'Halloran Monique O'Halloran
Crew
Compositor
Ben Ying Ben Ying
Crew
Compositor
Antony Haberl Antony Haberl
Crew
Compositor
Nadia Ascione Nadia Ascione
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Kate Bernauer Kate Bernauer
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Mark Kwanten Mark Kwanten
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Ross Macpherson Ross Macpherson
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Garth O'Bryan Garth O'Bryan
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Randy Vellacott Randy Vellacott
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Tane Welham Tane Welham
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Glen Cone Glen Cone
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Egan Wesener Egan Wesener
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Dobbie Jake Dobbie Jake
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Liam O'Kane Liam O'Kane
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Syna San Syna San
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ethan Vellacott Ethan Vellacott
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Matthew Wigg Matthew Wigg
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Chase Worland Chase Worland
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Gabrielle Joosten Gabrielle Joosten
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Edwina Hayes Edwina Hayes
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
David Van Dyke David Van Dyke
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Jonathan Dearing Jonathan Dearing
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Katerina Mitropoulos Katerina Mitropoulos
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Angelo Sahin Angelo Sahin
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Herman Olguin Herman Olguin
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Jessica Power Jessica Power
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Andrew Wallis Andrew Wallis
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Jonathan Keogh Jonathan Keogh
Editing
Additional Editor
Ahmad Halimi Ahmad Halimi
Editing
Assistant Editor
Shannon Longville Shannon Longville
Editing
Assistant Editor
Matthew Wigg Matthew Wigg
Editing
Assistant Editor
Tom Reiser Tom Reiser
Editing
Colorist
Adrian Hauser Adrian Hauser
Editing
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Dwaine Hyde Dwaine Hyde
Editing
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Jo Spillane Jo Spillane
Editing
Online Editor