Star Trek Into Darkness Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 2:12:27

Watch Movies from the Links Below:



Star Trek Into Darkness (2013)

Star Trek Into Darkness (2013)

Earth Will Fall


When the crew of the Enterprise is called back home, they find an unstoppable force of terror from within their own organization has detonated the fleet and everything it stands for, leaving our world in a state of crisis. With a personal score to settle, Captain Kirk leads a manhunt to a war-zone world to capture a one man weapon of mass destruction. As our heroes are propelled into an epic chess game of life and death, love will be challenged, friendships will be torn apart, and sacrifices must be made for the only family Kirk has left: his crew.

How to watch Star Trek Into Darkness For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Star Trek Into Darkness (2013) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Oliver Omar says :

    thanks a lot a lot of for sharing, for a nice and looking to watch this for awhile.

  • Eugenio Eaddy says :

    Thanks considerably for sharing, I enjoyed watching it.

  • Stanley Stahl says :

    thanks much due to this :D..Really appreciate your effort.

  • Theodore Torgerson says :

    Thanks a whole lot for sharing, I enjoyed watching it.

  • Kimbery Kump says :

    Hope this video lives up towards the whole set of hype

  • Hortencia Hemond says :

    I do believe that for this specific movie you might want to appreciate the visual effects

Chris Pine Chris Pine
as James T. Kirk
Zachary Quinto Zachary Quinto
as Spock
Zoe Saldana Zoe Saldana
as Nyota Uhura
Karl Urban Karl Urban
as Dr. Leonard 'Bones' McCoy
Simon Pegg Simon Pegg
as Montgomery 'Scotty' Scott
John Cho John Cho
as Hikaru Sulu
Benedict Cumberbatch Benedict Cumberbatch
as Khan Noonien Singh
Anton Yelchin Anton Yelchin
as Pavel Chekov
Bruce Greenwood Bruce Greenwood
as Christopher Pike
Peter Weller Peter Weller
as Alexander Marcus
Alice Eve Alice Eve
as Carol Marcus
Noel Clarke Noel Clarke
as Thomas Harewood
Nazneen Contractor Nazneen Contractor
as Rima Harewood
Amanda Foreman Amanda Foreman
as Ensign Brackett
Aisha Hinds Aisha Hinds
as Navigation Officer Darwin
Joseph Gatt Joseph Gatt
as Science Officer 0718
Sean Blakemore Sean Blakemore
as Klingon
Nick E. Tarabay Nick E. Tarabay
as Klingon
Beau Billingslea Beau Billingslea
as Captain Abbot
Deep Roy Deep Roy
as Keenser
Chris Hemsworth Chris Hemsworth
as George Kirk
Jack Laufer Jack Laufer
as Doctor
Katie Cockrell Katie Cockrell
as Girl
Kellie Cockrell Kellie Cockrell
as Girl
Jennifer Morrison Jennifer Morrison
as Winona Kirk
Leonard Nimoy Leonard Nimoy
as Spock Prime
Kimberly Arland Kimberly Arland
as Madeline
Jonathan Dixon Jonathan Dixon
as Ensign Froman
Jeremy Raymond Jeremy Raymond
as Lead Nibiran
Jay Scully Jay Scully
as Lieutenant Chapin
Tony Guma Tony Guma
as Nibiran
Anjini Taneja Azhar Anjini Taneja Azhar
as Lucille Harewood
Jason Matthew Smith Jason Matthew Smith
as Cupcake
Seth Ayott Seth Ayott
as U.S.S. Enterprise Shuttle Ensign
Marco Sanchez Marco Sanchez
as Torpedo Security
Lee Reherman Lee Reherman
as Uniformed Mercenary
Scott Lawrence Scott Lawrence
as U.S.S. Vengeance Officer
Usman Ally Usman Ally
as U.S.S. Vengeance Officer
Nolan North Nolan North
as U.S.S. Vengeance Bridge Officer
James Hiroyuki Liao James Hiroyuki Liao
as U.S.S. Vengeance Bridge Officer
Rob Moran Rob Moran
as U.S.S. Vengeance Ensign
Akiva Goldsman Akiva Goldsman
as Starfleet Admiral
Gianna Simone Gianna Simone
as U.S.S. Enterprise Bridge Crew
Rene Rosado Rene Rosado
as U.S.S. Enterprise Bridge Crew
Berit Francis Berit Francis
as Starfleet Admiral
Benjamin P. Binswanger Benjamin P. Binswanger
as Starfleet Admiral
Christopher Doohan Christopher Doohan
as Transport Officer
Andy Demetrio Andy Demetrio
as U.S.S. Enterprise Bridge Crew
Jacquelynn King Jacquelynn King
as U.S.S. Enterprise Bridge Crew
Long Tran Long Tran
as U.S.S. Enterprise Bridge Crew
Ningning Deng Ningning Deng
as U.S.S. Enterprise Bridge Crew
Jodi Johnston Jodi Johnston
as U.S.S. Enterprise Bridge Crew
Colleen Harris Colleen Harris
as Lady V
Jeff Chase Jeff Chase
as U.S.S. Enterprise Security
Ser'Darius Blain Ser'Darius Blain
as U.S.S. Enterprise Red Shirt
Heather Langenkamp Heather Langenkamp
as Moto
Melissa Paulo Melissa Paulo
as Bar Girl
Cynthia Addai-Robinson Cynthia Addai-Robinson
as San Francisco Woman
Monisola Akiwowo Monisola Akiwowo
as U.S.S. Enterprise Nurse
Paul K. Daniel Paul K. Daniel
as Shuttle Pilot
Drew Grey Drew Grey
as San Francisco Bar Patron
David C. Waite David C. Waite
as U.S.S. Enterprise Crew
Douglas Weng Douglas Weng
as U.S.S. Vengeance Security
Charlie Haugk Charlie Haugk
as San Francisco Resident
Max Chernov Max Chernov
as San Francisco Resident
Marc Primiani Marc Primiani
as San Francisco Resident
Jesper Inglis Jesper Inglis
as San Francisco Resident
Jacob Rhodes Jacob Rhodes
as Nibiru Child
Kentucky Rhodes Kentucky Rhodes
as Nibiru Child
Anthony Wilson Anthony Wilson
as Shaku
Eric Greitens Eric Greitens
as Starfleet Ceremonial Guard
Melissa Steinman Melissa Steinman
as Starfleet Ceremonial Guard
Adam McCann Adam McCann
as Starfleet Ceremonial Guard
Jon Orvasky Jon Orvasky
as Starfleet Ceremonial Guard
Gerald W. Abrams Gerald W. Abrams
as Starfleet Memorial Admiral
James McGrath James McGrath
as Starfleet Memorial Admiral
Brian T. Delaney Brian T. Delaney
as Additional Voices (voice)
Arlen Escarpeta Arlen Escarpeta
as Additional Voices (voice)
Joe Moses Joe Moses
as Additional Voices (voice)
Kevin Michael Richardson Kevin Michael Richardson
as Additional Voices (voice)
David Sobolov David Sobolov
as Additional Voices (voice)
Matthew Wood Matthew Wood
as Additional Voices (voice)
Fred Tatasciore Fred Tatasciore
as Additional Voices (voice)
Kiff VandenHeuvel Kiff VandenHeuvel
as Additional Voices (voice)
Audrey Wasilewski Audrey Wasilewski
as Additional Voices (voice)
Bill Hader Bill Hader
as Additional Voices (voice)
Tom Archdeacon Tom Archdeacon
as Ensign Spyke (uncredited)
Jon Lee Brody Jon Lee Brody
as U.S.S. Enterprise Security (uncredited)
Britanni Johnson Britanni Johnson
as NYU Nurse (uncredited)
Hiram A. Murray Hiram A. Murray
as Bar Patron (uncredited)
Chris Gardner Chris Gardner
as Additional Voices (voice)
Julianne Buescher Julianne Buescher
as Additional Voices (voice)
Joe Hanna Joe Hanna
as Additional Voices (voice)
David Acord David Acord
as Additional Voices (voice)
Ellie Newlands Ellie Newlands
as Additional Voices (voice)
Candice Renee Candice Renee
as Additional Voices (voice)
Emily Towers Emily Towers
as Additional Voices (voice)
Gina Hirsch Gina Hirsch
as Additional Voices (voice)
J.J. Abrams J.J. Abrams
Production
Producer
Bryan Burk Bryan Burk
Production
Producer
Alex Kurtzman Alex Kurtzman
Writing
Screenplay
Damon Lindelof Damon Lindelof
Writing
Screenplay
Roberto Orci Roberto Orci
Writing
Screenplay
J.J. Abrams J.J. Abrams
Directing
Director
Michael Giacchino Michael Giacchino
Sound
Original Music Composer
Scott Chambliss Scott Chambliss
Art
Production Design
Gene Roddenberry Gene Roddenberry
Writing
Characters
Alex Kurtzman Alex Kurtzman
Production
Producer
Damon Lindelof Damon Lindelof
Production
Producer
Roberto Orci Roberto Orci
Production
Producer
Jeffrey Chernov Jeffrey Chernov
Production
Executive Producer
David Ellison David Ellison
Production
Executive Producer
Dana Goldberg Dana Goldberg
Production
Executive Producer
Paul Schwake Paul Schwake
Production
Executive Producer
Alyssa Weisberg Alyssa Weisberg
Production
Casting
Daniel Mindel Daniel Mindel
Camera
Director of Photography
Maryann Brandon Maryann Brandon
Editing
Editor
Mary Jo Markey Mary Jo Markey
Editing
Editor
April Webster April Webster
Production
Casting
Michael Kaplan Michael Kaplan
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Andrew Murdock Andrew Murdock
Art
Art Direction
Karen Manthey Karen Manthey
Art
Set Decoration
Lauren E. Polizzi Lauren E. Polizzi
Art
Art Direction
Kasra Farahani Kasra Farahani
Art
Art Direction
Michael E. Goldman Michael E. Goldman
Art
Art Direction
Harry E. Otto Harry E. Otto
Art
Art Direction
Jenn Emberly Jenn Emberly
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Ramiro Belgardt Ramiro Belgardt
Sound
Music Editor
Brian N. Bentley Brian N. Bentley
Crew
Compositors
Alex Levy Alex Levy
Sound
Music Editor
Brian Avery Brian Avery
Crew
Stunts
Ramsey Avery Ramsey Avery
Art
Supervising Art Director
Dawn Gilliam Dawn Gilliam
Directing
Script Supervisor
Andrea Carter Andrea Carter
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Christine Youngstrom Christine Youngstrom
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Stephen Christensen Stephen Christensen
Art
Assistant Art Director
Natasha Gerasimova Natasha Gerasimova
Art
Assistant Art Director
Chris Snyder Chris Snyder
Art
Construction Coordinator
Colin Anderson Colin Anderson
Camera
Camera Operator
Philippe Carr-Forster Philippe Carr-Forster
Camera
Camera Operator
Dale Myrand Dale Myrand
Camera
Camera Operator
John Skotchdopole John Skotchdopole
Camera
Camera Operator
Andrew Rowlands Andrew Rowlands
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Jaimie Trueblood Jaimie Trueblood
Camera
Still Photographer
Ann Foley Ann Foley
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
James W. Tyson James W. Tyson
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Anthony Almaraz Anthony Almaraz
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Myron Baker Myron Baker
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Lisa A. Doyle Lisa A. Doyle
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Jason M. Moore Jason M. Moore
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Paul Kavanagh Paul Kavanagh
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Sebastian Butenberg Sebastian Butenberg
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Florian Friedmann Florian Friedmann
Visual Effects
Animation
Berter Orpak Berter Orpak
Visual Effects
Animation
Bastian Wartenberg Bastian Wartenberg
Visual Effects
Animation
Brandon Fayette Brandon Fayette
Visual Effects
Animation
Daniel Pearson Daniel Pearson
Crew
CG Supervisor
Robert Weaver Robert Weaver
Crew
CG Supervisor
Enrico Damm Enrico Damm
Crew
CG Supervisor
Adam Watkins Adam Watkins
Crew
Digital Effects Supervisor
Neville Page Neville Page
Visual Effects
Creature Design
Burt Dalton Burt Dalton
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
James Clyne James Clyne
Crew
Visual Effects Art Director
Yanick Dusseault Yanick Dusseault
Crew
Visual Effects Art Director
Alisa Simonds Alisa Simonds
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Lorelei David Lorelei David
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Brian David Miller Brian David Miller
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Ron Ames Ron Ames
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Dale Taylor Dale Taylor
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Luke O'Byrne Luke O'Byrne
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Richard Ivan Mann Richard Ivan Mann
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Stuart McAra Stuart McAra
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Roger Guyett Roger Guyett
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kevin Baillie Kevin Baillie
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ben Grossmann Ben Grossmann
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ronni Brown Ronni Brown
Sound
Foley
Sean England Sean England
Sound
Foley
Ben Burtt Ben Burtt
Sound
Sound Designer
Dustin Cawood Dustin Cawood
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Malcolm Fife Malcolm Fife
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Pascal Garneau Pascal Garneau
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Andy Nelson Andy Nelson
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Matthew Wood Matthew Wood
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Mary L. Mastro Mary L. Mastro
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Department Head
Sheryl Blum Sheryl Blum
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Michele Payne Michele Payne
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Janine Rath Janine Rath
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
David LeRoy Anderson David LeRoy Anderson
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Karen Iverson Karen Iverson
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Vera Steimberg Moder Vera Steimberg Moder
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Don Rutherford Don Rutherford
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Jeanne Van Phue Jeanne Van Phue
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Juan Ignacio Cabrera Juan Ignacio Cabrera
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Erin Davis Erin Davis
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Andy Kaplan Andy Kaplan
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Julian Smirke Julian Smirke
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Rita DaSilva Rita DaSilva
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Randall D. Wilkins Randall D. Wilkins
Art
Set Designer
Ryan Cole Ryan Cole
Sound
Sound Recordist
Andrew M. Siegel Andrew M. Siegel
Art
Property Master
Cheryl Nardi Cheryl Nardi
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Steve Slanec Steve Slanec
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Bruce McCleery Bruce McCleery
Camera
Second Unit Director of Photography
Danielle Dupre Danielle Dupre
Sound
Sound Recordist
Stuart McCowan Stuart McCowan
Sound
ADR Editor
Peter J. Devlin Peter J. Devlin
Sound
Sound Mixer
Sala Baker Sala Baker
Crew
Stunts
Patrick Tubach Patrick Tubach
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Andrea Datzman Andrea Datzman
Sound
Music Coordinator
Ian Calip Ian Calip
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Sean MacKenzie Sean MacKenzie
Visual Effects
Stereoscopic Supervisor