A.I. Artificial Intelligence Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 2:26:27

Watch Movies from the Links Below:



A.I. Artificial Intelligence (2001)

A.I. Artificial Intelligence (2001)

David is 11 years old. He weighs 60 pounds. He is 4 feet, 6 inches tall. He has brown hair. His love is real. But he is not.


David, a robotic boy—the first of his kind programmed to love—is adopted as a test case by a Cybertronics employee and his wife. Though he gradually becomes their child, a series of unexpected circumstances make this life impossible for David. Without final acceptance by humans or machines, David embarks on a journey to discover where he truly belongs, uncovering a world in which the line between robot and machine is both vast and profoundly thin.

How to watch A.I. Artificial Intelligence For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch A.I. Artificial Intelligence (2001) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Irwin Imai says :

    Thanks in the upload! (Finally found a chance to download this one)

  • Wesley Wynter says :

    I just now watched a clip about this movie, and it looks like a fun filled movie. Many thanks much for posting!

  • Darwin Defalco says :

    Thanks a good deal for sharing, I enjoyed watching it.

  • Yoshie Yonts says :

    I appreciate you for uploading this movie.I had created fun watching it , this is extremely good, this format utilizes me and don't buffer

  • Shelly Senn says :

    Appreciation for uploading this movie.I'd fun watching it , this is great, this format works for me but not buffer

Haley Joel Osment Haley Joel Osment
as David
Frances O'Connor Frances O'Connor
as Monica Swinton
Sam Robards Sam Robards
as Henry Swinton
Jake Thomas Jake Thomas
as Martin Swinton
Jude Law Jude Law
as Gigolo Joe
William Hurt William Hurt
as Prof. Hobby
Robin Williams Robin Williams
as Dr. Know (voice)
Ben Kingsley Ben Kingsley
as Specialist (voice)
Meryl Streep Meryl Streep
as Blue Mecha (voice)
Chris Rock Chris Rock
as Comedian (voice)
Ken Leung Ken Leung
as Syatyoo-Sama
Clark Gregg Clark Gregg
as Supernerd
Kevin Sussman Kevin Sussman
as Supernerd
Tom Gallop Tom Gallop
as Supernerd
Eugene Osment Eugene Osment
as Supernerd
April Grace April Grace
as Female Colleague
Matt Winston Matt Winston
as Executive
Sabrina Grdevich Sabrina Grdevich
as Sheila
Theo Greenly Theo Greenly
as Todd
Michael Mantell Michael Mantell
as Dr. Frazier at Cryogenic Institute
Keith Campbell Keith Campbell
as Roadworker
Brian Turk Brian Turk
as Backstage Bull
Brendan Gleeson Brendan Gleeson
as Lord Johnson-Johnson
Christopher Dye Christopher Dye
as Flesh Fair Participant
Jack Angel Jack Angel
as Teddy (voice)
Tim Rigby Tim Rigby
as Yeoman
Enrico Colantoni Enrico Colantoni
as The Murderer
Adrian Grenier Adrian Grenier
as Teen in Van
Matt Malloy Matt Malloy
as Robot Repairman
Brent Sexton Brent Sexton
as Russell
Erik Bauersfeld Erik Bauersfeld
as Gardener
Michael Fishman Michael Fishman
as Teen in Van
Diane Fletcher Diane Fletcher
as Sentient Machine Security
Al Jourgensen Al Jourgensen
as Flesh Fair Band Member
Paul Barker Paul Barker
as Flesh Fair Band Member
Vito Carenzo Vito Carenzo
as Big Man
Adam Grossman Adam Grossman
as Flesh Fair Band Member
Rena Owen Rena Owen
as Ticket Taker
Adam Alexi-Malle Adam Alexi-Malle
as Crowd Member
Laurence Mason Laurence Mason
as Tech Director
Steven Spielberg Steven Spielberg
Directing
Director
Steven Spielberg Steven Spielberg
Writing
Screenplay
Bonnie Curtis Bonnie Curtis
Production
Producer
Jan Harlan Jan Harlan
Production
Executive Producer
Walter F. Parkes Walter F. Parkes
Production
Executive Producer
Steven Spielberg Steven Spielberg
Production
Producer
John Williams John Williams
Sound
Original Music Composer
Janusz Kamiński Janusz Kamiński
Camera
Director of Photography
Michael Kahn Michael Kahn
Editing
Editor
Avy Kaufman Avy Kaufman
Production
Casting
Rick Carter Rick Carter
Art
Production Design
Richard L. Johnson Richard L. Johnson
Art
Art Direction
William James Teegarden William James Teegarden
Art
Art Direction
Thomas Valentine Thomas Valentine
Art
Art Direction
Nancy Haigh Nancy Haigh
Art
Set Decoration
Bob Ringwood Bob Ringwood
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Kathleen Kennedy Kathleen Kennedy
Production
Producer
Chris Cunningham Chris Cunningham
Crew
Special Effects
Ian Watson Ian Watson
Writing
Screenstory
Ve Neill Ve Neill
Costume & Make-Up
Key Makeup Artist
Michael Trent Michael Trent
Editing
Assistant Editor
David Rawley David Rawley
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Erica Frauman Erica Frauman
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Anya Rudnick Anya Rudnick
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Elizabeth Lapp Elizabeth Lapp
Art
Assistant Art Director
Andrew Menzies Andrew Menzies
Art
Assistant Art Director
Harry E. Otto Harry E. Otto
Art
Assistant Art Director
Latifa Ouaou Latifa Ouaou
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Patrick M. Sullivan Jr. Patrick M. Sullivan Jr.
Art
Assistant Art Director
Suzan Wexler Suzan Wexler
Art
Assistant Art Director
Darrell L. Wight Darrell L. Wight
Art
Set Designer
Patte Strong-Lord Patte Strong-Lord
Art
Set Designer
Steven Schwartz Steven Schwartz
Art
Set Designer
Thomas Minton Thomas Minton
Art
Set Designer
Richard F. Mays Richard F. Mays
Art
Set Designer
Masako Masuda Masako Masuda
Art
Set Designer
Dawn Brown Dawn Brown
Art
Set Designer
Fred Arbegast Fred Arbegast
Art
Sculptor
James Jones James Jones
Art
Sculptor
Pamela Klamer Pamela Klamer
Art
Set Designer
John Villarino John Villarino
Art
Construction Coordinator
Mike Villarino Mike Villarino
Art
Construction Foreman
Vincent D'Aquino Vincent D'Aquino
Art
Greensman
Alex Sessing Alex Sessing
Art
Greensman
Johnny Torres Johnny Torres
Art
Greensman
Jason Vanover Jason Vanover
Art
Greensman
Gary Rydstrom Gary Rydstrom
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Gary Rydstrom Gary Rydstrom
Sound
Sound Designer
Richard Hymns Richard Hymns
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Teresa Eckton Teresa Eckton
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Andy Nelson Andy Nelson
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Christopher Scarabosio Christopher Scarabosio
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Scott Farrar Scott Farrar
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael Gleason Michael Gleason
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Henry LaBounta Henry LaBounta
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dennis Muren Dennis Muren
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jennifer Leo Russ Jennifer Leo Russ
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Ginger Theisen Ginger Theisen
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
David Nakabayashi David Nakabayashi
Crew
Visual Effects Art Director
Les Hunter Les Hunter
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Doug Coleman Doug Coleman
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Mitch Dubin Mitch Dubin
Camera
Camera Operator
Chris Haarhoff Chris Haarhoff
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Pete Romano Pete Romano
Camera
Underwater Camera
Chris Haarhoff Chris Haarhoff
Camera
Camera Operator
Denny Caira Denny Caira
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Gregory Alpert Gregory Alpert
Production
Location Manager
Francesca Jaynes Francesca Jaynes
Crew
Choreographer
David Linck David Linck
Production
Publicist
Kyrsten Mate Kyrsten Mate
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Candace Neal Candace Neal
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Brian Aldiss Brian Aldiss
Writing
Short Story
Bill Corso Bill Corso
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Kirk D. Hansen Kirk D. Hansen
Art
Painter
John Bell John Bell
Art
Production Illustrator
Tony Leonardi Tony Leonardi
Art
Standby Painter
Mike Bienstock Mike Bienstock
Camera
First Assistant Camera
David James David James
Camera
Still Photographer
Karen Asano-Myers Karen Asano-Myers
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Jeff Khachadoorian Jeff Khachadoorian
Crew
Carpenter
John Wright Jr. John Wright Jr.
Crew
Craft Service
Francie Brown Francie Brown
Crew
Dialect Coach
George Alden George Alden
Crew
Driver
Adam Christopher Adam Christopher
Crew
Makeup Effects
Mark Gillard Mark Gillard
Crew
Post Production Assistant
René González René González
Crew
Projection
Brian Feola Brian Feola
Crew
Propmaker
Tom Martinek Tom Martinek
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Scott Rorie Scott Rorie
Crew
Set Production Assistant
James Henderson James Henderson
Crew
Stand In
Richard L. Blackwell Richard L. Blackwell
Crew
Stunts
Patricia Churchill Patricia Churchill
Production
Unit Production Manager
Dana Dru Evenson Dana Dru Evenson
Crew
Utility Stunts
Tomáš Loewy Tomáš Loewy
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Jason Patnode Jason Patnode
Directing
Layout
Ana Maria Quintana Ana Maria Quintana
Directing
Script Supervisor
Dale E. Grahn Dale E. Grahn
Editing
Color Timer
Richard Byard Richard Byard
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Scot Gaal Scot Gaal
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
John Atkins John Atkins
Lighting
Electrician
Glenn Corbett Glenn Corbett
Lighting
Gaffer
Marek Bojsza Marek Bojsza
Lighting
Lighting Technician
David Gamerman David Gamerman
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Kevin Fahey Kevin Fahey
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Laurie Charchut Laurie Charchut
Production
Production Accountant
Lisbeth Wynn-Owen Lisbeth Wynn-Owen
Production
Production Coordinator
Peter M. Tobyansen Peter M. Tobyansen
Production
Production Supervisor
Robert Jackson Robert Jackson
Sound
Boom Operator
Kenneth Wannberg Kenneth Wannberg
Sound
Music Editor
John Neufeld John Neufeld
Sound
Orchestrator
Shawn Murphy Shawn Murphy
Sound
Scoring Mixer
Ron Judkins Ron Judkins
Sound
Sound Mixer
Duncan Blackman Duncan Blackman
Visual Effects
3D Supervisor
Hal T. Hickel Hal T. Hickel
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Ken Dackermann Ken Dackermann
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Michael Lantieri Michael Lantieri
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Julie Creighton Julie Creighton
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Philip Keller Philip Keller
Writing
Storyboard
Brian Chumney Brian Chumney
Editing
Editorial Services
Jimmy Zelinger Jimmy Zelinger
Art
Title Designer
David O'Brien David O'Brien
Camera
Camera Loader
Sergio Mimica-Gezzan Sergio Mimica-Gezzan
Directing
First Assistant Director
Larry Singer Larry Singer
Sound
ADR Supervisor
Mark W. Brown Mark W. Brown
Art
Assistant Property Master
Jack Blanchard Jack Blanchard
Art
Set Dresser
Adam Dale Adam Dale
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
Rick Kangrga Rick Kangrga
Camera
Dolly Grip
Jim Kwiatkowski Jim Kwiatkowski
Camera
Key Grip
Bob Anderson Bob Anderson
Camera
Grip
Kathy Kane-Macgowan Kathy Kane-Macgowan
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Supervisor
Robert Chase Robert Chase
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Vicente Aguilar Vicente Aguilar
Costume & Make-Up
Tailor
Stan Winston Stan Winston
Crew
Animatronics Designer
David H. Venghaus Jr. David H. Venghaus Jr.
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Gary Burritt Gary Burritt
Editing
Negative Cutter
David Devlin David Devlin
Lighting
Chief Lighting Technician
John Burton West John Burton West
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Beth Bowling Beth Bowling
Production
Casting Assistant
Lindakay Brown Lindakay Brown
Sound
Foley Editor
James Thatcher James Thatcher
Sound
Musician
Ewa Sztompke Ewa Sztompke
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Richard Quinn Richard Quinn
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
Sound
ADR Supervisor
Jerry Moss Jerry Moss
Art
Property Master
Jana Vance Jana Vance
Sound
Foley Artist
Dennie Thorpe Dennie Thorpe
Sound
Foley Artist
Frank 'Pepe' Merel Frank 'Pepe' Merel
Sound
Foley Recordist
Tony Eckert Tony Eckert
Sound
Foley Mixer
Jonathan Null Jonathan Null
Sound
Foley Editor
Jurgen Scharpf Jurgen Scharpf
Sound
Sound Mix Technician