Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 2:37:54

Watch Movies from the Links Below:



Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005)

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005)

Dark And Difficult Times Lie Ahead.


Harry starts his fourth year at Hogwarts, competes in the treacherous Triwizard Tournament and faces the evil Lord Voldemort. Ron and Hermione help Harry manage the pressure – but Voldemort lurks, awaiting his chance to destroy Harry and all that he stands for.

How to watch Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Jamaal Jarnagin says :

    thanks a lot sooooo much for uploading this!!!!!

  • Theodore Torgerson says :

    I have already been interested in this all over! *_* Appreciate it so much~!

  • Stan Schlosser says :

    thanks a lot a great deal of for sharing, i have been previously looking to watch this for awhile.

  • Justina Jeanes says :

    love this movie

Daniel Radcliffe Daniel Radcliffe
as Harry Potter
Rupert Grint Rupert Grint
as Ron Weasley
Emma Watson Emma Watson
as Hermione Granger
Ralph Fiennes Ralph Fiennes
as Lord Voldemort
Michael Gambon Michael Gambon
as Albus Dumbledore
Alan Rickman Alan Rickman
as Severus Snape
Robbie Coltrane Robbie Coltrane
as Rubeus Hagrid
Brendan Gleeson Brendan Gleeson
as Alastor "Mad-Eye" Moody
Gary Oldman Gary Oldman
as Sirius Black
Robert Pattinson Robert Pattinson
as Cedric Diggory
Clémence Poésy Clémence Poésy
as Fleur Delacour
Stanislav Yanevski Stanislav Yanevski
as Viktor Krum
Miranda Richardson Miranda Richardson
as Rita Skeeter
Josh Herdman Josh Herdman
as Gregory Goyle
Maggie Smith Maggie Smith
as Minerva McGonagall
Geraldine Somerville Geraldine Somerville
as Lily Potter
Matthew Lewis Matthew Lewis
as Neville Longbottom
Frances de la Tour Frances de la Tour
as Madame Olympe Maxime
Tom Felton Tom Felton
as Draco Malfoy
Roger Lloyd Pack Roger Lloyd Pack
as Barty Crouch, Sr.
Jason Isaacs Jason Isaacs
as Lucius Malfoy
Eric Sykes Eric Sykes
as Frank Bryce
Timothy Spall Timothy Spall
as Wormtail
David Tennant David Tennant
as Bartemius 'Barty' Crouch Junior
Mark Williams Mark Williams
as Arthur Weasley
James Phelps James Phelps
as Fred Weasley
Oliver Phelps Oliver Phelps
as George Weasley
Bonnie Wright Bonnie Wright
as Ginny Weasley
Jeff Rawle Jeff Rawle
as Amos Diggory
Robert Hardy Robert Hardy
as Cornelius Fudge
Sheila Allen Sheila Allen
as Ministry Witch
Su Elliott Su Elliott
as Ministry Witch
Anne Lacy Anne Lacy
as Ministry Witch
Flip Webster Flip Webster
as Ministry Witch
David Sterne David Sterne
as Ministry Wizard
Christopher Whittingham Christopher Whittingham
as Ministry Wizard
Liam McKenna Liam McKenna
as Ministry Wizard
Campbell Graham Campbell Graham
as Ministry Wizard
Margery Mason Margery Mason
as Food Trolley Lady
Katie Leung Katie Leung
as Cho Chang
William Melling William Melling
as Nigel
David Bradley David Bradley
as Argus Filch
Devon Murray Devon Murray
as Seamus Finnigan
Afshan Azad Afshan Azad
as Padma Patil
Warwick Davis Warwick Davis
as Filius Flitwick
Shefali Chowdhury Shefali Chowdhury
as Parvati Patil
Angelica Mandy Angelica Mandy
as Gabrielle Delacour
Predrag Bjelac Predrag Bjelac
as Igor Karkaroff
Tolga Safer Tolga Safer
as Karkaroff's Aide
Alfred Enoch Alfred Enoch
as Dean Thomas
Louis Doyle Louis Doyle
as Ernie MacMillan
Jamie Waylett Jamie Waylett
as Vincent Crabbe
Charlotte Skeoch Charlotte Skeoch
as Hannah Abbott
Robert Wilfort Robert Wilfort
as Photographer
Tiana Benjamin Tiana Benjamin
as Angelina Johnson
Henry Lloyd-Hughes Henry Lloyd-Hughes
as Roger Davies
Jarvis Cocker Jarvis Cocker
as Band Lead Singer
Jonny Greenwood Jonny Greenwood
as Band Lead Guitar
Philip Selway Philip Selway
as Band Drums
Steve Mackey Steve Mackey
as Band Bass Guitar
Jason Buckle Jason Buckle
as Band Rhythm Guitar
Steve Claydon Steve Claydon
as Band Keyboards
Shirley Henderson Shirley Henderson
as Moaning Myrtle
Alan Watt Alan Watt
as Assistant Judge
Adrian Rawlins Adrian Rawlins
as James Potter
Paschal Friel Paschal Friel
as Death Eater
Mike Newell Mike Newell
Directing
Director
Steve Kloves Steve Kloves
Writing
Screenplay
J.K. Rowling J.K. Rowling
Writing
Novel
David Heyman David Heyman
Production
Producer
Patrick Doyle Patrick Doyle
Sound
Original Music Composer
Roger Pratt Roger Pratt
Camera
Director of Photography
Mick Audsley Mick Audsley
Editing
Editor
Mary Selway Mary Selway
Production
Casting
Fiona Weir Fiona Weir
Production
Casting
Stuart Craig Stuart Craig
Art
Production Design
Mark Bartholomew Mark Bartholomew
Art
Art Direction
Alastair Bullock Alastair Bullock
Art
Art Direction
Alan Gilmore Alan Gilmore
Art
Art Direction
Gary Tomkins Gary Tomkins
Art
Art Direction
Alexandra Walker Alexandra Walker
Art
Art Direction
Stephanie McMillan Stephanie McMillan
Art
Set Decoration
Jany Temime Jany Temime
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Eithné Fennel Eithné Fennel
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Andrew Ackland-Snow Andrew Ackland-Snow
Art
Art Direction
Dennis Leonard Dennis Leonard
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Lucy Allen Lucy Allen
Crew
Stunts
Greg Powell Greg Powell
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
David Barron David Barron
Production
Executive Producer
Chris Carreras Chris Carreras
Production
Associate Producer
Peter MacDonald Peter MacDonald
Production
Co-Producer
Tanya Seghatchian Tanya Seghatchian
Production
Executive Producer
John Trehy John Trehy
Production
Associate Producer
Neil Lamont Neil Lamont
Art
Supervising Art Director
Andrew Bennett Andrew Bennett
Art
Art Department Assistant
Jodie Jackman Jodie Jackman
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Rosie Hardwick Rosie Hardwick
Art
Assistant Art Director
Emmanuel Shiu Emmanuel Shiu
Art
Conceptual Design
Amanda Pettett Amanda Pettett
Art
Construction Coordinator
Bryn Court Bryn Court
Art
Sculptor
Paul Couch Paul Couch
Art
Standby Painter
Simon Hume Simon Hume
Camera
First Assistant Camera
David Appleby David Appleby
Camera
Key Grip
Jim Crowther Jim Crowther
Camera
Grip
Adam Dale Adam Dale
Camera
Aerial Camera
Alf Tramontin Alf Tramontin
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Murray Close Murray Close
Camera
Still Photographer
Lawrence Bewsher Lawrence Bewsher
Camera
Underwater Camera
Chloe Aubry Chloe Aubry
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
David Crossman David Crossman
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Betty Glasow Betty Glasow
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Belinda Hodson Belinda Hodson
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Amanda Knight Amanda Knight
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Designer
Mark Coulier Mark Coulier
Costume & Make-Up
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Al Spicer Al Spicer
Costume & Make-Up
Set Dressing Artist
Alex Rouse Alex Rouse
Costume & Make-Up
Wigmaker
Duncan McNeil Duncan McNeil
Crew
Carpenter
David Lomax David Lomax
Crew
CG Supervisor
Wayne McGregor Wayne McGregor
Crew
Choreographer
Paul Deluce Paul Deluce
Crew
Driver
Nick Dudman Nick Dudman
Crew
Makeup Effects
Jessie Thiele Jessie Thiele
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Jan Meade Jan Meade
Crew
Projection
Simon Aronson Simon Aronson
Crew
Propmaker
Barry Wilkinson Barry Wilkinson
Art
Property Master
Nicky Kaill Nicky Kaill
Crew
Scenic Artist
Reshad Esmail Reshad Esmail
Crew
Security
Rob Allman Rob Allman
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Sophie Finch Sophie Finch
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Don Brown Don Brown
Sound
Sound Recordist
Rosie Richardson Rosie Richardson
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
David Decio David Decio
Crew
Stand In
Niklas Aldergren Niklas Aldergren
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Brian Estabrook Brian Estabrook
Crew
Transportation Captain
Eddie Coleman Eddie Coleman
Crew
Transportation Co-Captain
David Rosenbaum David Rosenbaum
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Tim Lewis Tim Lewis
Production
Unit Production Manager
Niki Dally Niki Dally
Crew
Unit Publicist
Dan Hartley Dan Hartley
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Nicolas Anastassiou Nicolas Anastassiou
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Chris Carreras Chris Carreras
Directing
First Assistant Director
Libbie Barr Libbie Barr
Directing
Script Supervisor
John Ensby John Ensby
Editing
Color Timer
Bjorn Ole Schroeder Bjorn Ole Schroeder
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Billy Merrell Billy Merrell
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Billy Dunn Billy Dunn
Lighting
Electrician
John Rogers John Rogers
Lighting
Gaffer
Christoph Ammann Christoph Ammann
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Dave Ridout Dave Ridout
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Sue Quinn Sue Quinn
Production
Location Manager
Christopher Abeyta Christopher Abeyta
Production
Production Accountant
Winnie Wishart Winnie Wishart
Production
Production Coordinator
David Carrigan David Carrigan
Production
Production Manager
John Casali John Casali
Sound
Boom Operator
Gemma Nicholson Gemma Nicholson
Sound
Assistant Sound Editor
Gerard McCann Gerard McCann
Sound
Music Editor
Matt Biffa Matt Biffa
Sound
Music Supervisor
Lawrence Ashmore Lawrence Ashmore
Sound
Orchestrator
David Crozier David Crozier
Sound
Production Sound Mixer
Randy Thom Randy Thom
Sound
Sound Designer
Andy Kennedy Andy Kennedy
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Tim Blackham Tim Blackham
Sound
Sound Mixer
Joe Arnold Joe Arnold
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Pablo Grillo Pablo Grillo
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Adam Brockbank Adam Brockbank
Visual Effects
Creature Design
Natalie MacDonald Natalie MacDonald
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
John Richardson John Richardson
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Lizi Bedford Lizi Bedford
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Paul Alexiou Paul Alexiou
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Tim Alexander Tim Alexander
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Stephen Finch Stephen Finch
Lighting
Lighting Coordinator
James Seddon James Seddon
Sound
Dolby Consultant
Ann Koska Ann Koska
Crew
Thanks
Tim Burke Tim Burke
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
John Slattery John Slattery
Crew
Compositor
Adrian Getley Adrian Getley
Visual Effects
Modelling Supervisor
Peter MacDonald Peter MacDonald
Directing
Second Unit Director
Hannah Mais Hannah Mais
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Makeup Artist
Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore
Costume & Make-Up
Contact Lens Technician
Andrew Hunt Andrew Hunt
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Assistant
Maggie Walsh Maggie Walsh
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Coordinator
Mauricio Carneiro Mauricio Carneiro
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Illustrator
Sue Bradbear Sue Bradbear
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Charlotte Rogers Charlotte Rogers
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Assistant
Teresa Hinton Teresa Hinton
Costume & Make-Up
Hairdresser
Nick Shuttleworth Nick Shuttleworth
Directing
Additional Second Assistant Director
Janette Boyle Janette Boyle
Directing
Additional Third Assistant Director
Tom Brewster Tom Brewster
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Jamie Wilkinson Jamie Wilkinson
Art
Assistant Property Master
Wayne D. Barlowe Wayne D. Barlowe
Art
Concept Artist
Gary Hayes Gary Hayes
Art
Construction Buyer
Julia Dehoff Julia Dehoff
Art
Draughtsman
Paul Burgess Paul Burgess
Art
Dressing Prop
Jane Clark Jane Clark
Art
Storyboard Artist
Daniel Laurie Daniel Laurie
Sound
ADR Editor
Colin Cooper Colin Cooper
Sound
ADR Mixer
James Bennett James Bennett
Sound
ADR Recordist
Ryan Davis Ryan Davis
Sound
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Lucy Evans Lucy Evans
Sound
Assistant Music Supervisor
Nicolas Becker Nicolas Becker
Sound
Foley Artist
Nigel Heath Nigel Heath
Sound
Foley Mixer
Youki Yamamoto Youki Yamamoto
Sound
Keyboard Programmer
Jerome McCann Jerome McCann
Sound
Sound Assistant
Doug Cooper Doug Cooper
Sound
Sound Mix Technician
Adam Aldridge Adam Aldridge
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Louis Dunlevy Louis Dunlevy
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Grant Freckelton Grant Freckelton
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Designer
Heath Kraynak Heath Kraynak
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Daniel Barrow Daniel Barrow
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Manager
Farhez Rayani Farhez Rayani
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Bruce Cain Bruce Cain
Crew
Stunt Double
Andy Edridge Andy Edridge
Camera
Additional Grip
Chris Clarke Chris Clarke
Camera
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Ben Pendrey Ben Pendrey
Camera
Camera Trainee
Susan Luciani Susan Luciani
Camera
Clapper Loader
Andrew Baggarley Andrew Baggarley
Camera
Data Wrangler
Marc Atherfold Marc Atherfold
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Brendan Donnison Brendan Donnison
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Catrin Cooper Catrin Cooper
Production
Casting Assistant
Esther St John Gray Esther St John Gray
Costume & Make-Up
Wardrobe Assistant
Laurent Guinci Laurent Guinci
Costume & Make-Up
Wardrobe Master
Georgina Gunner Georgina Gunner
Costume & Make-Up
Wardrobe Supervisor
Nigel Bunyan Nigel Bunyan
Editing
Assistant Editor
Maria Chamberlain Maria Chamberlain
Editing
Colorist
Katie Reynolds Katie Reynolds
Production
Post Production Coordinator
Aurelia Thomas Aurelia Thomas
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Karen Betteridge Karen Betteridge
Production
Location Assistant
James Shearman James Shearman
Sound
Conductor
Chris Boardman Chris Boardman
Sound
Music Arranger
Graham Sutton Graham Sutton
Sound
Supervising Music Editor
Sam Auguste Sam Auguste
Crew
Additional Dialogue
Marc Wolff Marc Wolff
Crew
Aerial Coordinator
Jayne Barton Jayne Barton
Production
Assistant Accountant
Vicky Bishop Vicky Bishop
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Robin Demetriou Robin Demetriou
Crew
Catering
Emily Dawson Emily Dawson
Crew
Chaperone
Adrian De Wet Adrian De Wet
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Seung-Hun Lee Seung-Hun Lee
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Sandra Frieze Sandra Frieze
Crew
Dialogue Coach
Paul King Paul King
Crew
Floor Runner
Michael Elson Michael Elson
Production
Head of Production
Graham Driscoll Graham Driscoll
Lighting
Lighting Programmer
Mark Tudor-Williams Mark Tudor-Williams
Visual Effects
Matchmove Supervisor
Joe Ceballos Joe Ceballos
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Dave Brown Dave Brown
Crew
Pilot
Ben Blanco Ben Blanco
Production
Production Assistant
Adam Byles Adam Byles
Production
Production Runner
David Aulds David Aulds
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Tracey Curtis Tracey Curtis
Visual Effects
Senior Modeller
Bernie Prentice Bernie Prentice
Lighting
Underwater Gaffer