The Hunger Games Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 2:22:32

Watch Movies from the Links Below:



The Hunger Games (2012)

The Hunger Games (2012)

May The Odds Be Ever In Your Favor.


Every year in the ruins of what was once North America, the nation of Panem forces each of its twelve districts to send a teenage boy and girl to compete in the Hunger Games. Part twisted entertainment, part government intimidation tactic, the Hunger Games are a nationally televised event in which “Tributes” must fight with one another until one survivor remains. Pitted against highly-trained Tributes who have prepared for these Games their entire lives, Katniss is forced to rely upon her sharp instincts as well as the mentorship of drunken former victor Haymitch Abernathy. If she’s ever to return home to District 12, Katniss must make impossible choices in the arena that weigh survival against humanity and life against love. The world will be watching.

How to watch The Hunger Games For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch The Hunger Games (2012) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Amado Akiyama says :

    Be grateful for uploading this movie.I did fun watching it , this is fabulous, this format works for me and do not buffer

  • Gilberto Grice says :

    I never expected that movie is uploaded through this site

  • Adena Ammann says :

    Many thanks for uploading this movie.I needed fun watching it , this is extremely good, this format works best for me instead of buffer

Jennifer Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence
as Katniss Everdeen
Josh Hutcherson Josh Hutcherson
as Peeta Mellark
Liam Hemsworth Liam Hemsworth
as Gale Hawthorne
Woody Harrelson Woody Harrelson
as Haymitch Abernathy
Elizabeth Banks Elizabeth Banks
as Effie Trinket
Lenny Kravitz Lenny Kravitz
as Cinna
Stanley Tucci Stanley Tucci
as Caesar Flickerman
Donald Sutherland Donald Sutherland
as President Snow
Wes Bentley Wes Bentley
as Seneca Crane
Toby Jones Toby Jones
as Claudius Templesmith
Alexander Ludwig Alexander Ludwig
as Cato
Isabelle Fuhrman Isabelle Fuhrman
as Clove
Amandla Stenberg Amandla Stenberg
as Rue
Willow Shields Willow Shields
as Primrose Everdeen
Sandra Ellis Lafferty Sandra Ellis Lafferty
as Hob Vendor
Paula Malcomson Paula Malcomson
as Katniss' Mother
Rhoda Griffis Rhoda Griffis
as Registration Woman
Raiko Bowman Raiko Bowman
as Peeta's Mother
Dwayne Boyd Dwayne Boyd
as Peacekeeper #1
Anthony Reynolds Anthony Reynolds
as Peacekeeper #2
Judd Lormand Judd Lormand
as Peacekeeper #3
Nelson Ascencio Nelson Ascencio
as Flavius
Bruce Bundy Bruce Bundy
as Octavia
Latarsha Rose Latarsha Rose
as Portia
Dayo Okeniyi Dayo Okeniyi
as Thresh
Leven Rambin Leven Rambin
as Glimmer
Jack Quaid Jack Quaid
as Marvel
Jacqueline Emerson Jacqueline Emerson
as Fox Face
Ian Nelson Ian Nelson
as Tribute Boy District 3
Kalia Prescott Kalia Prescott
as Tribute Girl District 3
Ethan Jamieson Ethan Jamieson
as Tribute Boy District 4
Mackenzie Lintz Mackenzie Lintz
as Tribute Girl District 8
Annie Thurman Annie Thurman
as Tribute Girl District 9
Imanol Yepez-Frias Imanol Yepez-Frias
as Tribute Boy District 9
Dakota Hood Dakota Hood
as Tribute Girl District 10
Amber Chaney Amber Chaney
as Avox Girl
Karan Kendrick Karan Kendrick
as Atala
Phillip Troy Linger Phillip Troy Linger
as Katniss' Father
Kimiko Gelman Kimiko Gelman
as Venia
Kate Kneeland Kate Kneeland
as Hovercraft Tech
Steve Coulter Steve Coulter
as Game Center Tech #1
Sharon Conley Sharon Conley
as Game Center Tech #2
Tim Taylor Tim Taylor
as Game Center Tech #3
John William Ross John William Ross
as Game Center Tech
Julie Ivey Julie Ivey
as Martha (uncredited)
Bill Bennett Bill Bennett
as Coal Miner (uncredited)
Jeremy Bonham Jeremy Bonham
as Capitol Citizen (uncredited)
Mary Fox Mary Fox
as District 12 Citizen (uncredited)
Gary Ross Gary Ross
Directing
Director
Suzanne Collins Suzanne Collins
Writing
Novel
Gary Ross Gary Ross
Writing
Screenplay
Nina Jacobson Nina Jacobson
Production
Producer
Jon Kilik Jon Kilik
Production
Producer
Robin Bissell Robin Bissell
Production
Executive Producer
Suzanne Collins Suzanne Collins
Production
Executive Producer
Louise Rosner-Meyer Louise Rosner-Meyer
Production
Executive Producer
Tom Stern Tom Stern
Camera
Director of Photography
Philip Messina Philip Messina
Art
Production Design
Stephen Mirrione Stephen Mirrione
Editing
Editor
Juliette Welfling Juliette Welfling
Editing
Editor
Judianna Makovsky Judianna Makovsky
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Debra Zane Debra Zane
Production
Casting
Robert Fechtman Robert Fechtman
Art
Art Direction
Paul Richards Paul Richards
Art
Art Direction
Larry Dias Larry Dias
Art
Set Decoration
Ve Neill Ve Neill
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
T Bone Burnett T Bone Burnett
Crew
Executive Music Producer
James Newton Howard James Newton Howard
Sound
Original Music Composer
Billy Ray Billy Ray
Writing
Screenplay
Curtis Edwards Curtis Edwards
Crew
CG Supervisor
Karin Silvestri Karin Silvestri
Crew
Stunts
Suzanne Collins Suzanne Collins
Writing
Screenplay
Chantal Feghali Chantal Feghali
Production
Co-Executive Producer
Aldric La'Auli Porter Aldric La'Auli Porter
Production
Co-Producer
Martin Cohen Martin Cohen
Production
Co-Producer
Louis Phillips Louis Phillips
Production
Co-Producer
Bryan Unkeless Bryan Unkeless
Production
Co-Producer
Diana Alvarez Diana Alvarez
Production
Co-Producer
Lon Bender Lon Bender
Sound
Sound Designer
Louise Rosner-Meyer Louise Rosner-Meyer
Production
Unit Production Manager
Donna Sloan Donna Sloan
Production
Executive In Charge Of Production
Chad Stahelski Chad Stahelski
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Allan Poppleton Allan Poppleton
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Lindsey Moran Lindsey Moran
Art
Assistant Art Director
Patrick Loungway Patrick Loungway
Camera
Additional Photography
Michael Keller Michael Keller
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Prestwood Smith Michael Prestwood Smith
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Christopher S. Capp Christopher S. Capp
Editing
Editor
Dawn Gilliam Dawn Gilliam
Directing
Script Supervisor
Douglas Dresser Douglas Dresser
Production
Production Supervisor
S. Todd Christensen S. Todd Christensen
Production
Location Manager
Linda D. Flowers Linda D. Flowers
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Department Head
Eric Hance Eric Hance
Visual Effects
3D Supervisor
Colin Brady Colin Brady
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Dino Athanassiou Dino Athanassiou
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Kristin Solid Kristin Solid
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Daniel Jeannette Daniel Jeannette
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Wayne Lewis Wayne Lewis
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Todd Mesher Todd Mesher
Crew
Digital Effects Supervisor
Brennan Prevatt Brennan Prevatt
Crew
Digital Effects Supervisor
Mark Rodahl Mark Rodahl
Crew
Digital Effects Supervisor
Amy Spanner Amy Spanner
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Eric Withee Eric Withee
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sean Rourke Sean Rourke
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Shawn Broes Shawn Broes
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Sean Lahiff Sean Lahiff
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Alex Meddick Alex Meddick
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
John Collins John Collins
Art
Supervising Art Director
Aldric La'Auli Porter Aldric La'Auli Porter
Directing
First Assistant Director
John R. Saunders John R. Saunders
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Jon Valera Jon Valera
Crew
Fight Choreographer
Renae Moneymaker Renae Moneymaker
Crew
Stunt Double
Karin Silvestri Karin Silvestri
Crew
Stunt Double
Ralf Karl Koch Ralf Karl Koch
Crew
Stunts
Jackson Richard Spidell Jackson Richard Spidell
Crew
Stunts
Natalie Padilla Natalie Padilla
Crew
Stunts
Jade Quon Jade Quon
Crew
Stunts
Tara Macken Tara Macken
Crew
Stunts
Chris Mark Chris Mark
Crew
Stunts
Ashton Moio Ashton Moio
Crew
Stunts
Kara Peterson Kara Peterson
Crew
Stunts
Sam Ly Sam Ly
Crew
Stunts
Leigha Hancock Leigha Hancock
Crew
Stunts
Sam Tan Sam Tan
Crew
Stunts
Jeremy Marinas Jeremy Marinas
Crew
Stunts
Anis Cheurfa Anis Cheurfa
Crew
Stunts
Scott Cosgrove Scott Cosgrove
Crew
Stunts
Lateef Crowder Lateef Crowder
Crew
Stunts
Eddie Fernandez Eddie Fernandez
Crew
Stunts
Kylie Gardiner Kylie Gardiner
Crew
Stunts
Daniel Graham Daniel Graham
Crew
Stunts
Kevin Hall Kevin Hall
Crew
Stunts
Raion Hill Raion Hill
Crew
Stunts
Mike Hugghins Mike Hugghins
Crew
Stunts
Rich King Rich King
Crew
Stunts
Victor Lopez Victor Lopez
Crew
Stunts
Jared Losano Jared Losano
Crew
Stunts
Dino Muccio Dino Muccio
Crew
Stunts
Brian Robert Munce Brian Robert Munce
Crew
Stunts
Kimberly Murphy Kimberly Murphy
Crew
Stunts
Casey O'Neill Casey O'Neill
Crew
Stunts
Tim J. Smith Tim J. Smith
Crew
Stunts
Larnell Stovall Larnell Stovall
Crew
Stunts
Aaron Toney Aaron Toney
Crew
Stunts
Joe Valera Joe Valera
Crew
Stunts
Tina Fuchs Wanner Tina Fuchs Wanner
Crew
Stunts
Joe Williams Joe Williams
Crew
Stunts
John Gilbert John Gilbert
Crew
Stunts
Mark Rayner Mark Rayner
Crew
Stunts
Justin Yu Justin Yu
Crew
Stunts
Le Dell Preston Le Dell Preston
Crew
Stunts
Kenneth Shelton Kenneth Shelton
Crew
Stunts
Roy Burger Roy Burger
Crew
Stunts
Ryon Marshall Ryon Marshall
Crew
Stunts
Steven Overman Steven Overman
Crew
Stunts
Tom Shelton Tom Shelton
Crew
Stunts
Boots Southerland Boots Southerland
Crew
Stunts
Stephen Lee Davis Stephen Lee Davis
Directing
First Assistant Director
Duane Manwiller Duane Manwiller
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Duane Manwiller Duane Manwiller
Camera
Third Assistant "A" Camera
James W. Apted James W. Apted
Camera
First Assistant "A" Camera
Max Deleo Max Deleo
Camera
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Maurice K. McGuire Maurice K. McGuire
Camera
Third Assistant "B" Camera
John Kairis John Kairis
Camera
First Assistant "B" Camera
Tony Nagy Tony Nagy
Camera
First Assistant "B" Camera
Walrus Walrus "Waterslide" Howard
Camera
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Rylan Akama Rylan Akama
Camera
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Robby Baumgartner Robby Baumgartner
Camera
Second Unit Director of Photography
Robby Baumgartner Robby Baumgartner
Camera
Third Assistant "C" Camera
Steven Cueva Steven Cueva
Camera
First Assistant "C" Camera
Jimmy E. Jensen Jimmy E. Jensen
Camera
First Assistant "C" Camera
Michael McCully Michael McCully
Camera
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Brent Egan Brent Egan
Camera
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Brian Matsumura Brian Matsumura
Crew
Film Processor
Jack Ross Jack Ross
Camera
Camera Intern
Murray Close Murray Close
Camera
Still Photographer
Richard B. Molina Richard B. Molina
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Patrick J. Smith Patrick J. Smith
Editing
Assistant Editor
Harry Yoon Harry Yoon
Visual Effects
VFX Editor
Jamal McLemore Jamal McLemore
Crew
Editorial Staff
Alexandra N. Gonzalez Alexandra N. Gonzalez
Production
Post Production Coordinator
Carl Rudisill Carl Rudisill
Sound
Production Sound Mixer
Mark Weingarten Mark Weingarten
Sound
Production Sound Mixer
Chris Main Chris Main
Sound
Boom Operator
David M. Roberts David M. Roberts
Sound
Boom Operator
Albert W. Hedgepeth III Albert W. Hedgepeth III
Sound
Sound
Randy Freeman Randy Freeman
Sound
Sound
David Deever David Deever
Crew
Video Assist Operator
John Sanchez John Sanchez
Production
Production Coordinator
Catie Cullari Catie Cullari
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
April A. Janow April A. Janow
Crew
Production Controller
Dax A. Cuesta Dax A. Cuesta
Production
First Assistant Accountant
David M. Atkinson David M. Atkinson
Production
First Assistant Accountant
Kristen Portanova Kristen Portanova
Production
Second Assistant Accountant
Tara Hummingbird Grey Tara Hummingbird Grey
Production
Second Assistant Accountant
Birdie Talanca Birdie Talanca
Production
Second Assistant Accountant
Penni M.M. Smith Penni M.M. Smith
Production
Payroll Accountant
Casey Carmichael Casey Carmichael
Production
Payroll Accountant
Allyson R.A. Howard Allyson R.A. Howard
Production
Accounting Clerk Assistant
Andrea Braswell Andrea Braswell
Production
Accountant
Andrea Braswell Andrea Braswell
Production
Accountant
Emily Rice Emily Rice
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Liam Hearne Liam Hearne
Production
Post Production Accountant
Amanda Sutton Amanda Sutton
Production
Post Production Accountant
Maria De Los Angeles Uribe Maria De Los Angeles Uribe
Production
Post Production Accountant
Doug Mackenzie Doug Mackenzie
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Lee Nesbitt Lee Nesbitt
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Ellen Pfirrmann Ellen Pfirrmann
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Jason King Jason King
Production
Assistant Location Manager
John Nasraway John Nasraway
Directing
Second Second Assistant Director
William Casey William Casey
Crew
Unit Publicist
Guy Micheletti Guy Micheletti
Camera
Key Grip
Guy Micheletti Guy Micheletti
Camera
Dolly Grip
Ben D. Griffith Jr. Ben D. Griffith Jr.
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Tim Rook Tim Rook
Camera
Dolly Grip
Danielle Rogers Danielle Rogers
Camera
Grip
Rodney Robert Hoffman Jr. Rodney Robert Hoffman Jr.
Camera
Grip
Davidson J. Elliott Davidson J. Elliott
Camera
Grip
Andrew Riggs Andrew Riggs
Camera
Grip
Philip Dann Philip Dann
Camera
Grip
Patrick Hayden Patrick Hayden
Camera
Grip
Eric Townsend Eric Townsend
Camera
Grip
Leslie Gordon Leslie Gordon
Camera
Grip
Michael Dean Kiesling Michael Dean Kiesling
Camera
Grip
Ted C. Eachus Ted C. Eachus
Camera
Grip
Joe Harold Page Joe Harold Page
Camera
Grip
Geoff Herbert Geoff Herbert
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Jason Dunn Jason Dunn
Lighting
Rigging Grip
G. Dhiensuwana G. Dhiensuwana
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Steve A. Stephenson Steve A. Stephenson
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Cory Skipper Cory Skipper
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Norman B. Adelsflugel Norman B. Adelsflugel
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Jayson Barber Jayson Barber
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Neal G. Beard Neal G. Beard
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Launcelle Bustamante Launcelle Bustamante
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Zach Dunlop Zach Dunlop
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Scott Friedland Scott Friedland
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Wesley R. Hardee Wesley R. Hardee
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Christopher Johnson Christopher Johnson
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Brandon Isaac Kincaid Brandon Isaac Kincaid
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Dave Knudson Dave Knudson
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Mathew Larsen Mathew Larsen
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Tom Leonard Tom Leonard
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Dick Van Newkirk Dick Van Newkirk
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Adam Schaeffer Adam Schaeffer
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Mark Stover Mark Stover
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Rocky Amon Rocky Amon
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Jason W. Batey Jason W. Batey
Lighting
Rigging Grip
William Boone William Boone
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Jeff Brinker Jeff Brinker
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Adrienne Brown Adrienne Brown
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Derrick Brown Derrick Brown
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Kurt Chatfield Kurt Chatfield
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Chris A. Herbert Chris A. Herbert
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Trevor Hobbs Trevor Hobbs
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Jonathan Little Jonathan Little
Lighting
Rigging Grip
John Michael Lowery John Michael Lowery
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Jim Mahorney Jim Mahorney
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Jason M. Younger Jason M. Younger
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Ross Dunkerley Ross Dunkerley
Lighting
Chief Lighting Technician
Buzzy Burwell Buzzy Burwell
Lighting
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Jamie Baglio Jamie Baglio
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Joshua D. Quick Joshua D. Quick
Lighting
Electrician
Jeff Wallace Jeff Wallace
Lighting
Electrician
Chrys Blackstone Chrys Blackstone
Lighting
Electrician
James Davidson Bennett James Davidson Bennett
Lighting
Electrician
Benjamin Baggott Benjamin Baggott
Lighting
Electrician
Jeff R. Priebe Jeff R. Priebe
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Daniel Murphy Daniel Murphy
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Dan Lewis Dan Lewis
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Ron Clifford Ron Clifford
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Barret B. Burlage Barret B. Burlage
Lighting
Electrician
Kahlil Fadel Kahlil Fadel
Lighting
Electrician
Chase Livengood Chase Livengood
Lighting
Electrician
Jack McCollum Jack McCollum
Lighting
Electrician
Henry O'Briant Henry O'Briant
Lighting
Electrician
John Paul Palmer John Paul Palmer
Lighting
Electrician
Harrison Palmer Harrison Palmer
Lighting
Electrician
AJ Pontonero AJ Pontonero
Lighting
Electrician
Michael Teeters Michael Teeters
Lighting
Electrician
Dan Waller Dan Waller
Lighting
Electrician
Martin A. Wolfe Martin A. Wolfe
Lighting
Electrician
James Young James Young
Lighting
Electrician
Danny Morganelli Danny Morganelli
Lighting
Electrician
Brett Ray Brett Ray
Lighting
Electrician
Jeffrey L. Sterner II Jeffrey L. Sterner II
Lighting
Electrician
George Lee George Lee
Art
Set Designer
Brian Baker Brian Baker
Art
Set Designer
John Berger John Berger
Art
Set Designer
Alex McCarroll Alex McCarroll
Art
Set Designer
Chris Biddle Chris Biddle
Art
Set Designer
Cindy M. Ichikawa Cindy M. Ichikawa
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Leonard Morganti Leonard Morganti
Art
Storyboard Artist
Trey Shaffer Trey Shaffer
Art
Graphic Designer
Michael Marcus Michael Marcus
Art
Graphic Designer
Maria Beatriz Kerti Monterastelli Maria Beatriz Kerti Monterastelli
Art
Graphic Designer
Tim Flattery Tim Flattery
Art
Concept Artist
Laurent Ben-Mimoun Laurent Ben-Mimoun
Art
Concept Artist
Joanna Bush Joanna Bush
Art
Art Designer
Ron Mendell Ron Mendell
Art
Props
Kate Emery Kate Emery
Production
Art Department Production Assistant
Eddie Mills Eddie Mills
Production
Art Department Production Assistant
Brett Smith Brett Smith
Art
Leadman
Scott Johnson Scott Johnson
Costume & Make-Up
On Set Dresser
Kenneth Bryant Kenneth Bryant
Art
Set Dresser
Carson Gloster Carson Gloster
Art
Set Dresser
Sean Keenan Sean Keenan
Art
Set Dresser
Steve-O Ladish Steve-O Ladish
Art
Set Dresser
Gregg Perez Gregg Perez
Art
Set Dresser
Edward J. Protiva Edward J. Protiva
Art
Set Dresser
Jay Smith Jay Smith
Art
Set Dresser
Robert L. Davis III Robert L. Davis III
Art
Set Dresser
Jordan Foster Jordan Foster
Art
Set Dresser
Anthony Campbell Anthony Campbell
Art
Set Dresser
Sara Gardner-Gail Sara Gardner-Gail
Art
Set Decoration Buyer
M. B. Hungerford M. B. Hungerford
Art
Set Decoration Buyer
Christopher Carlson Christopher Carlson
Art
Set Decoration Buyer
Michael W. Poplin Michael W. Poplin
Art
Set Decoration Buyer
Jeffrey DeBell Jeffrey DeBell
Art
Greensman
Pedro Barquin Pedro Barquin
Art
Greensman
Henry Dando Henry Dando
Art
Greensman
Guy Covington Guy Covington
Art
Greensman
Tim Taylor Tim Taylor
Art
Greensman
Jarrod Banner Jarrod Banner
Art
Greensman
Robert Lee Church Robert Lee Church
Art
Greensman
Michael Couzins Michael Couzins
Art
Greensman
Guy L.G. Covington Jr. Guy L.G. Covington Jr.
Art
Greensman
Kevin Dick Kevin Dick
Art
Greensman
Jordan Finke Jordan Finke
Art
Greensman
Keith Andrews Keith Andrews
Art
Greensman
Bonnie Mackenzie Bonnie Mackenzie
Art
Greensman
Trish Gallaher Glenn Trish Gallaher Glenn
Art
Property Master
Monica Castro Monica Castro
Art
Assistant Property Master
Terry L. Haskell Terry L. Haskell
Art
Assistant Property Master
Monica D'Onofrio Monica D'Onofrio
Art
Assistant Property Master
D. Tobias Denney D. Tobias Denney
Art
Assistant Property Master
Steve Cremin Steve Cremin
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
William D. Lee William D. Lee
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Brandon K. McLaughlin Brandon K. McLaughlin
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
William Dawson William Dawson
Visual Effects
Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Joe Love Joe Love
Lighting
Rigging Supervisor
Wes Mattox Wes Mattox
Art
Shop Electric
Vince Acree Vince Acree
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Brian Deese Brian Deese
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Christian F. Eubank Christian F. Eubank
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Phil H. Fravel Phil H. Fravel
Crew
Special Effects Technician
David Hill David Hill
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Walter S. Kiesling Walter S. Kiesling
Crew
Special Effects Technician
William Purcell William Purcell
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Rob Rieker Rob Rieker
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Morgan Rogers Morgan Rogers
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Chelsea Madison Chelsea Madison
Production
Production Office Coordinator
Michael Cremin Michael Cremin
Crew
Production Office Assistant
Nick Dawson Nick Dawson
Crew
Special Effects
Dan Moore Dan Moore
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Lisa Tomczeszyn Lisa Tomczeszyn
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Bill Edwards Bill Edwards
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Scott R. Hankins Scott R. Hankins
Costume & Make-Up
On Set Dresser
Keva Keyes Keva Keyes
Costume & Make-Up
On Set Dresser
Julia Rusthoven Julia Rusthoven
Costume & Make-Up
On Set Dresser
Laura Baker Laura Baker
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Tiffany Busche Tiffany Busche
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Linda Lindsay Edwards Linda Lindsay Edwards
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Kate Sawyer Kate Sawyer
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Keith Taylor Keith Taylor
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Shawna-Nova Foley Shawna-Nova Foley
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Kelly Davis Kelly Davis
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Ginger Knussmann Ginger Knussmann
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Steven Constancio Steven Constancio
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Robin McMullan Robin McMullan
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Bren Cook Bren Cook
Costume & Make-Up
Ager/Dyer
Janet Melody Janet Melody
Costume & Make-Up
Ager/Dyer
Anne Lee Anne Lee
Costume & Make-Up
Ager/Dyer
R. A. Hossie R. A. Hossie
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Marilyn J. Madsen Marilyn J. Madsen
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Heidi Hafer Heidi Hafer
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Terri Helms Terri Helms
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Natalie Nye Natalie Nye
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Erica Frank Erica Frank
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Wendy Moynihan Wendy Moynihan
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Gina Scarnati Gina Scarnati
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Amy Turner Thomson Amy Turner Thomson
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Gloria Berra Gloria Berra
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Mary Jegalian Mary Jegalian
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Carmen Torres Carmen Torres
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Esmilda Vallejos Esmilda Vallejos
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Gloria Shih Gloria Shih
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Illustrator
Christian Cordella Christian Cordella
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Illustrator
Dale Wibben Dale Wibben
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Nikoletta Skarlatos Nikoletta Skarlatos
Costume & Make-Up
Key Makeup Artist
Conor McCullagh Conor McCullagh
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Kris Evans Kris Evans
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Supervisor
Rick Pour Rick Pour
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Jason Willis Jason Willis
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Anthony Brooks Anthony Brooks
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Erin Keith Erin Keith
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Edouard F. Henriques Edouard F. Henriques
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Peter De Oliveira Peter De Oliveira
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Tricia Sawyer Tricia Sawyer
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Vasilios Tanis Vasilios Tanis
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Robin Beauchesne Robin Beauchesne
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Leslie Devlin Leslie Devlin
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Lufeng Qu Lufeng Qu
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Gunn Espegard Gunn Espegard
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Becky Cotton Becky Cotton
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Cyndi Reece-Thorne Cyndi Reece-Thorne
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Julie Travis-Socash Julie Travis-Socash
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Bradley M. Look Bradley M. Look
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Martha Callender Martha Callender
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Marie Delprete Marie Delprete
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Elena Arroy Elena Arroy
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Robert D. Maverick Robert D. Maverick
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Veronica Lorenz Veronica Lorenz
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Lisa Rocco Lisa Rocco
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
David Dupuis David Dupuis
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Suzanne Diaz Suzanne Diaz
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Anita Brabec Anita Brabec
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Cheri Minns Cheri Minns
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Travis Pates Travis Pates
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Jennifer McCollom Jennifer McCollom
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Lindsay Irish-Desarno Lindsay Irish-Desarno
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Wendy Bell Wendy Bell
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Herita Jones Herita Jones
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Linda Kamp Linda Kamp
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Chris Varosky Chris Varosky
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Glenn Hetrick Glenn Hetrick
Costume & Make-Up
Prosthetic Designer
Hiroshi Katigari Hiroshi Katigari
Art
Sculptor
Erin Draney Erin Draney
Art
Lead Painter
Brad Palmer Brad Palmer
Crew
Technical Advisor
Mike Ross Mike Ross
Crew
Technical Advisor
Mike Ross Mike Ross
Crew
Technical Advisor
Nicole Michaud Nicole Michaud
Crew
Technical Advisor
Dave Beneke Dave Beneke
Crew
Technical Advisor
Linda D. Flowers Linda D. Flowers
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Designer
Clare Gniadek Clare Gniadek
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Christina Raye Christina Raye
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Cherry Barber-Petenbrink Cherry Barber-Petenbrink
Editing
Colorist
Barbara Cantu Barbara Cantu
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Joe E. Matke III Joe E. Matke III
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Frances Mathias Frances Mathias
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Rex Faile Rex Faile
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Taylor Petenbrink Taylor Petenbrink
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Sylvia Hendrix Sylvia Hendrix
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Meagan Herrera Meagan Herrera
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Melissa B. Pollak Melissa B. Pollak
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Diana Acrey Diana Acrey
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Nicki Alkire Nicki Alkire
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Deborah Ball Deborah Ball
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Gina Baran Gina Baran
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Sheryl Blum Sheryl Blum
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Susan Buffington Susan Buffington
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Kelly E. Caldwell Kelly E. Caldwell
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Heather Chobor Heather Chobor
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Iraina Crenshaw Iraina Crenshaw
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Nicole DeFrancesco Nicole DeFrancesco
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Joshua Ditata Joshua Ditata
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Monica Diventi Monica Diventi
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Kathy Estocin-Foley Kathy Estocin-Foley
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Mary C. Everett Mary C. Everett
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Joyce M. Gilliard Joyce M. Gilliard
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Mary Ashton Glasser Mary Ashton Glasser
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Patricia McAlhany Glasser Patricia McAlhany Glasser
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Priscilla Green Priscilla Green
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Jennifer Hanna Jennifer Hanna
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Jerri Hanna Jerri Hanna
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Aubrey Harley II Aubrey Harley II
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Mirah Hendrix Mirah Hendrix
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Sparkles Hill Sparkles Hill
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Kimberly Holcome Kimberly Holcome
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Kristen Howell Kristen Howell
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Colleen LaBaff Colleen LaBaff
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Bryn E. Leetch Bryn E. Leetch
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Laura Lindsey Laura Lindsey
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Anthony Jordan McClain Anthony Jordan McClain
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Chelsea E. Miles Chelsea E. Miles
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Bryan David Moss Bryan David Moss
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Michael Powell Michael Powell
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Taylor Price Taylor Price
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Scott H. Reeder Scott H. Reeder
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Evelyn F. Roach Evelyn F. Roach
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Elizabeth Robinson Elizabeth Robinson
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Autumn Lee Sandberg Autumn Lee Sandberg
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Lavonyelle Simmons Lavonyelle Simmons
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Colette Slattery Colette Slattery
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Steven Soussana Steven Soussana
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Randa Squillacote Randa Squillacote
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Yvette Stone Yvette Stone
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Katrina Suhre Katrina Suhre
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Taran Hoyle Taran Hoyle
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Dawn Turner Dawn Turner
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Kerri Underwood Kerri Underwood
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Melanie Verkins-Tralongo Melanie Verkins-Tralongo
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Bryan Whisnant Bryan Whisnant
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Bernard Williams Bernard Williams
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Beka Wilson Beka Wilson
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Lyle K. Wilson Lyle K. Wilson
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Melissa Kostenbauder Melissa Kostenbauder
Production
Casting Associate
Shayna Markowitz Shayna Markowitz
Production
Casting Assistant
Jackie Burch Jackie Burch
Production
Location Casting
Samy Burch Samy Burch
Production
Location Assistant
Tona B. Dahlquist Tona B. Dahlquist
Production
Extras Casting
T. Ryan Hill T. Ryan Hill
Production
Extras Casting Assistant
Stephanie Fowler Adams Stephanie Fowler Adams
Crew
Studio Teacher
Matt Appleby Matt Appleby
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Michele Cusick Michele Cusick
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Michael A. Fry Michael A. Fry
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Ben Hammock Ben Hammock
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Nicholas Hoisington Nicholas Hoisington
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Adam Meadows Adam Meadows
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Patrick Priest Patrick Priest
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Tarin Squillante Tarin Squillante
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Ben White Ben White
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Derek Wilson Derek Wilson
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Melissa Zeigler Melissa Zeigler
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Michelle D'Antonio Michelle D'Antonio
Crew
Intern
Sara Justus Sara Justus
Crew
Intern
Dustin Davis Dustin Davis
Crew
Intern
Elizabeth Guilberteau Elizabeth Guilberteau
Crew
Intern
Elizabeth Hines Elizabeth Hines
Crew
Intern
Will Storrs Will Storrs
Crew
Intern
Anna Stachow Anna Stachow
Crew
Intern
Rene Williams Rene Williams
Crew
Intern
Sarah Egri Sarah Egri
Crew
Intern
Lisa Wilson Lisa Wilson
Crew
Intern
Sergio Sanchez Sergio Sanchez
Crew
Intern
Julia Pechanek Julia Pechanek
Crew
Intern
Alicia R. Elliott Alicia R. Elliott
Production
Production Secretary
Caroline Livengood Caroline Livengood
Production
Production Secretary
Omar Hashmy Omar Hashmy
Crew
Production Office Assistant
Lauren Baker Lauren Baker
Crew
Production Office Assistant
Jason Blackman Jason Blackman
Crew
Production Office Assistant
Drew Grant Drew Grant
Crew
Production Office Assistant
Drew Evan Grey Drew Evan Grey
Crew
Production Office Assistant
Christopher Hewat Christopher Hewat
Crew
Production Office Assistant
Jessica Posada Jessica Posada
Crew
Production Office Assistant
Peter R. Minor Peter R. Minor
Art
Location Scout
I. Karl Golden I. Karl Golden
Art
Location Scout
Michael Bigham Michael Bigham
Art
Location Scout
Jonwilder Lee Bartlett Jonwilder Lee Bartlett
Crew
Animal Wrangler
Kallen Hollifield Dehart Kallen Hollifield Dehart
Crew
Animal Wrangler
Thomas A. Morris Jr. Thomas A. Morris Jr.
Art
Construction Coordinator
Richard M. Cole Richard M. Cole
Crew
Generator Operator
Scott Warner Scott Warner
Production
Location Assistant
Frank Hart Frank Hart
Production
Location Assistant
Trey Ancil Gordon Trey Ancil Gordon
Crew
Propmaker
Sara Bettinger Sara Bettinger
Crew
Propmaker
Charles Bitting Charles Bitting
Crew
Propmaker
Stephen Cabinum Stephen Cabinum
Crew
Propmaker
Conrad Chitwood Conrad Chitwood
Crew
Propmaker
Jonathan Fenin Jonathan Fenin
Crew
Propmaker
R. L. R. L. "Waco" Hill
Crew
Propmaker
Todd B. Lawson Todd B. Lawson
Crew
Propmaker
Paul L. Saunders Paul L. Saunders
Crew
Propmaker
William Thibodeau William Thibodeau
Crew
Propmaker
Todd Bryan Noonan Todd Bryan Noonan
Art
Construction Manager
Aaron Brent Jaggers Aaron Brent Jaggers
Art
Construction Foreman
William Scot Noonan William Scot Noonan
Art
Construction Coordinator
Lisa Kurk Lisa Kurk
Art
Construction Buyer
Kevin Apsitis Kevin Apsitis
Crew
Propmaker
Ilkay Avci Ilkay Avci
Crew
Propmaker
Sam Cody Ball Sam Cody Ball
Crew
Propmaker
James B. Bell James B. Bell
Crew
Propmaker
Cindy Berry Cindy Berry
Crew
Propmaker
Hobie Bohlen Hobie Bohlen
Crew
Propmaker
William M. Bohlen William M. Bohlen
Crew
Propmaker
Larry Brooks Larry Brooks
Crew
Propmaker
Steve Butner Steve Butner
Crew
Propmaker
Lance Carter Lance Carter
Crew
Propmaker
James David Crouch James David Crouch
Crew
Propmaker
Jonathan Tucker Deese Jonathan Tucker Deese
Crew
Propmaker
Crystal L. Dellinger Crystal L. Dellinger
Crew
Propmaker
Alex Doyle Alex Doyle
Crew
Propmaker
Jim B. Earnhardt Jim B. Earnhardt
Crew
Propmaker
Robert Ferguson Robert Ferguson
Crew
Propmaker
Thomas C. Fitzpatrick Thomas C. Fitzpatrick
Crew
Propmaker
James Gallarini James Gallarini
Crew
Propmaker
Jeremy Gibbs Jeremy Gibbs
Crew
Propmaker
Joseph Golz Joseph Golz
Crew
Propmaker
Rodney N. Goode Rodney N. Goode
Crew
Propmaker
David Allen Granger David Allen Granger
Crew
Propmaker
Kevin Halas Kevin Halas
Crew
Propmaker
Michael E. Hall Michael E. Hall
Crew
Propmaker
Kenneth W. Heist Jr. Kenneth W. Heist Jr.
Crew
Propmaker
Jeremy Holroyd Jeremy Holroyd
Crew
Propmaker
James J. Hogue Jr. James J. Hogue Jr.
Crew
Propmaker
Ben Howe Ben Howe
Crew
Propmaker
Ernest Huff Ernest Huff
Crew
Propmaker
James Earl Jamieson James Earl Jamieson
Crew
Propmaker
Danny Kiser Danny Kiser
Crew
Propmaker
Jeff Kramer Jeff Kramer
Crew
Propmaker
William S. Lake William S. Lake
Crew
Propmaker
Matthew Lamb Matthew Lamb
Crew
Propmaker
Gary W. Lang Gary W. Lang
Crew
Propmaker
Reginald T. Lawson Reginald T. Lawson
Crew
Propmaker
Bryan H. Lee Bryan H. Lee
Crew
Propmaker
Mario J. Liva Mario J. Liva
Crew
Propmaker
Hal McFeely III Hal McFeely III
Crew
Propmaker
Robert E. McNally Robert E. McNally
Crew
Propmaker
Randall R. Milazzo Randall R. Milazzo
Crew
Propmaker
Charles Mitchell Charles Mitchell
Crew
Propmaker
Delane Moss Delane Moss
Crew
Propmaker
Lenual Mukai Lenual Mukai
Crew
Propmaker
Cal Ocampo Cal Ocampo
Crew
Propmaker
Sam Ogden Sam Ogden
Crew
Propmaker
Mitchell O'Sheal Mitchell O'Sheal
Crew
Propmaker
Tim Owen Tim Owen
Crew
Propmaker
Josh Pearson Josh Pearson
Crew
Propmaker
Evan Pileri Evan Pileri
Crew
Propmaker
Tim Potts Tim Potts
Crew
Propmaker
Greg Price Greg Price
Crew
Propmaker
William Rampey William Rampey
Crew
Propmaker
Cara E. Rhodes Cara E. Rhodes
Crew
Propmaker
Russell Evans Russell Evans
Crew
Propmaker
Albert Sheppard Albert Sheppard
Crew
Propmaker
Jessie Smith Jessie Smith
Crew
Propmaker
Marty Smith Marty Smith
Crew
Propmaker
S. Curran Smith S. Curran Smith
Crew
Propmaker
John R. Smyrl John R. Smyrl
Crew
Propmaker
Steve Sonefeld Steve Sonefeld
Crew
Propmaker
Bryan Paul Stewart Bryan Paul Stewart
Crew
Propmaker
Lester V. Stone Lester V. Stone
Crew
Propmaker
Kevin Twomey Kevin Twomey
Crew
Propmaker
Scott B. Warner Scott B. Warner
Crew
Propmaker
Joseph Washburn Joseph Washburn
Crew
Propmaker
Jeffrey N. Weeks Jeffrey N. Weeks
Crew
Propmaker
Chris Wright Chris Wright
Crew
Propmaker
Ronald Cook Ronald Cook
Art
Construction Grip
Michael Pfister Michael Pfister
Art
Construction Grip
Silas Dobyns Silas Dobyns
Art
Construction Grip
Chris McFeely Chris McFeely
Art
Construction Grip
Aaron Strickland Aaron Strickland
Art
Construction Grip
Donald Donald "Trey" Crumpler III
Art
Construction Grip
Jared Gallarini Jared Gallarini
Art
Construction Grip
Nelson May Nelson May
Art
Construction Grip
Jason C. Starkey II Jason C. Starkey II
Art
Construction Grip
Leslia D. Thomas Leslia D. Thomas
Art
Construction Grip
Kara Williamson Kara Williamson
Art
Construction Grip
Alexander Scutti Alexander Scutti
Art
Key Construction Grip
Mared G. Scutti Mared G. Scutti
Art
Construction Foreman
Ryan Jacoby Ryan Jacoby
Art
Construction Foreman
Luke Adkins Luke Adkins
Art
Construction Manager
Danny Akers Danny Akers
Art
Construction Manager
Kim Akers Kim Akers
Art
Construction Grip
Mark Baucom Mark Baucom
Art
Construction Grip
Katrina Johnson Katrina Johnson
Art
Construction Grip
Derek Morgan Derek Morgan
Art
Construction Grip
Johnathan Morgan Johnathan Morgan
Art
Construction Grip
James Wirth James Wirth
Art
Construction Grip
Richard Riggs Richard Riggs
Crew
Scenic Artist
Gordon Huggins Gordon Huggins
Crew
Scenic Artist
Rod Garvin Rod Garvin
Crew
Scenic Artist
John Thomas John Thomas
Crew
Scenic Artist
Adrian Valdes Adrian Valdes
Production
Location Manager
Greg Schmitz Greg Schmitz
Crew
Scenic Artist
Thomas John Thomas John
Crew
Scenic Artist
Christopher Woodworth Christopher Woodworth
Crew
Scenic Artist
Paul W. Gorfine Paul W. Gorfine
Crew
Scenic Artist
Laura C. McPherson Laura C. McPherson
Crew
Scenic Artist
Tim Hunley Tim Hunley
Crew
Scenic Artist
Randal Woodward Randal Woodward
Crew
Scenic Artist
Chris Bogart Chris Bogart
Crew
Scenic Artist
Rae Signer Rae Signer
Crew
Scenic Artist
Penny S. Thomas Penny S. Thomas
Crew
Scenic Artist
Sean Whalen Sean Whalen
Crew
Scenic Artist
William F. Gambill William F. Gambill
Crew
Scenic Artist
Alton H. McClellan Alton H. McClellan
Crew
Scenic Artist
Andrea Nowowiejski Andrea Nowowiejski
Crew
Scenic Artist
Stephanie Macomber Stephanie Macomber
Crew
Scenic Artist
Matthew Mark Andrews Matthew Mark Andrews
Art
Painter
Thomas B. Aykroid Jr. Thomas B. Aykroid Jr.
Art
Painter
Aaron John Failing Aaron John Failing
Art
Painter
Petra Abigail Gugler Petra Abigail Gugler
Art
Painter
Michael G. Khalil Michael G. Khalil
Art
Painter
Judith Orszula Judith Orszula
Art
Painter
Jehan Purcell Jehan Purcell
Art
Painter
Lamont Snipes Lamont Snipes
Art
Painter
Frank Stone Frank Stone
Art
Painter
Nicole T. Strojny Nicole T. Strojny
Art
Painter
George Vielma George Vielma
Art
Painter
Ben Woodworth Ben Woodworth
Art
Painter
Craig Fehrman Craig Fehrman
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
John E. Rice John E. Rice
Crew
Transportation Captain
Mike Shannon Mike Shannon
Crew
Transportation Captain
Steven C. Penix Steven C. Penix
Crew
Transportation Co-Captain
Tracy Lafferty Tracy Lafferty
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Deanna Lane Davis Deanna Lane Davis
Crew
Transportation Captain
Leonel Alvarez Leonel Alvarez
Crew
Driver
Todd Stacey Anderson Todd Stacey Anderson
Crew
Driver
Neil Castles Neil Castles
Crew
Driver
Robert Gillis Robert Gillis
Crew
Driver
Dewey Graham Dewey Graham
Crew
Driver
John C. Granger John C. Granger
Crew
Driver
Mike Gregorio Mike Gregorio
Crew
Driver
Kevin Andrew Hyde Kevin Andrew Hyde
Crew
Driver
Jim L. Johnson Jim L. Johnson
Crew
Driver
Timothy Johnson Timothy Johnson
Crew
Driver
McCullen Lewis McCullen Lewis
Crew
Driver
Ladonna P. Norwood Ladonna P. Norwood
Crew
Driver
Michael O'Brien Michael O'Brien
Crew
Driver
Joey Parker Joey Parker
Crew
Driver
Wayne Parviainen Wayne Parviainen
Crew
Driver
Phil Shope Phil Shope
Crew
Driver
Dennis Steere Dennis Steere
Crew
Driver
Rick Womelduff Rick Womelduff
Crew
Driver
Jimmy D. Wright Jimmy D. Wright
Crew
Driver
Victor Ybiernas Victor Ybiernas
Crew
Driver
Joe Camp Joe Camp
Crew
Animal Coordinator
Cathy Pittman Cathy Pittman
Crew
Animal Coordinator
Steve Becker Steve Becker
Crew
Animal Coordinator
Kenneth Shelton Kenneth Shelton
Crew
Animal Coordinator
Craig Carter Craig Carter
Crew
Animal Wrangler
Ann And Mario Catering Ann And Mario Catering
Crew
Catering
Mario Zoric Mario Zoric
Crew
Chef
Anthony Zoric Anthony Zoric
Crew
Assistant Chef
Michelle Lee Brown Michelle Lee Brown
Crew
Craft Service
Robyn M. Brown Robyn M. Brown
Crew
Assistant Craft Service
Brian Marshall Turner Brian Marshall Turner
Crew
Set Medic
Barry Coleman Barry Coleman
Crew
Set Medic
Rich Bellina Rich Bellina
Crew
Set Medic
Randy Bowie Randy Bowie
Crew
Security
Mike Stewart Mike Stewart
Crew
Security
Laura Sevier Laura Sevier
Crew
Clearances Consultant
Cassandra Barbour Cassandra Barbour
Crew
Clearances Consultant
Sam Hurwitz Sam Hurwitz
Camera
Epk Producer
Chad Stahelski Chad Stahelski
Directing
Second Unit Director
Scott Farrar Scott Farrar
Directing
Second Unit Director
Jon Kilik Jon Kilik
Directing
Second Unit Director
Peter Rodger Peter Rodger
Directing
Second Unit Director
Steven Soderbergh Steven Soderbergh
Directing
Second Unit Director
Michael G. Jefferson Michael G. Jefferson
Directing
First Assistant Director
Brian Avery Galligan Brian Avery Galligan
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Christopher A. Schenck Christopher A. Schenck
Camera
Camera Operator
Joseph C. D'Alessndro Joseph C. D'Alessndro
Camera
Camera Operator
Gary Scott Gary Scott
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Alan Aldridge Alan Aldridge
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Warren Brace Warren Brace
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Matthew Kelly Jackson Matthew Kelly Jackson
Crew
Film Processor
Megan Graham Megan Graham
Directing
Script Supervisor
Sidney Williams Sidney Williams
Sound
Sound Mixer
Scott M. Duncan Scott M. Duncan
Sound
Boom Operator
David Schmidt David Schmidt
Sound
Boom Operator
John Skoglund John Skoglund
Crew
Second Unit
Tony Jenzano III Tony Jenzano III
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Steve Skinner Steve Skinner
Camera
Key Grip
David Noble David Noble
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Shawn C. H. Baron Shawn C. H. Baron
Camera
Grip
Brian Knox Brian Knox
Camera
Grip
Lane Oliver Lane Oliver
Camera
Grip
Neil Orchard Neil Orchard
Camera
Grip
James R. Tamaro James R. Tamaro
Lighting
Gaffer
John R. Broadus John R. Broadus
Lighting
Electrician
Edward Frick Edward Frick
Lighting
Electrician
Erik Kerr Erik Kerr
Lighting
Electrician
Terry Krosschell Terry Krosschell
Lighting
Electrician
Dave Osborne Dave Osborne
Lighting
Electrician
Lucian Ulrath Lucian Ulrath
Lighting
Electrician
Cat Cacciatore Cat Cacciatore
Crew
Second Unit
Julian J. Filiberti Julian J. Filiberti
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Suann Sobkowski Suann Sobkowski
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Laura Wadford Laura Wadford
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Teresa Beach Teresa Beach
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Pamela Miller Pamela Miller
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Myra N. Foy Myra N. Foy
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Joulles Wright Joulles Wright
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Lauren Mallard Lauren Mallard
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Herman Hudson Jr. Herman Hudson Jr.
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Brian Niemczyk Brian Niemczyk
Directing
Second Second Assistant Director
Ryan Ryan "Flash" Bennett
Directing
Additional Second Assistant Director
Casey Mako Casey Mako
Directing
Additional Second Assistant Director
Sadie Paige Barton Sadie Paige Barton
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Ryan Beams Ryan Beams
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Lacourtney Garrett Lacourtney Garrett
Crew
Set Production Assistant
George Lefave George Lefave
Crew
Set Production Assistant
William Liebenrood William Liebenrood
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Rose Luther Rose Luther
Crew
Set Production Assistant
James Edward Tilden James Edward Tilden
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Jeese Tyler Jeese Tyler
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Caleb S. Varnadoe Caleb S. Varnadoe
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Cathy Mitchell Cathy Mitchell
Crew
Craft Service
Cindy Nache' Hatchel Cindy Nache' Hatchel
Crew
Craft Service
Jacqueline Jacqueline "Bobbi" Wherry
Crew
Craft Service
Jennie Lebeau Jennie Lebeau
Crew
Set Medic
Glynna Grimala Glynna Grimala
Sound
ADR Supervisor
Paul Aulicino Paul Aulicino
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
William R. Dean William R. Dean
Sound
Sound Designer
Kris Fenske Kris Fenske
Sound
Sound Designer
Greg Hedgepath Greg Hedgepath
Sound
Sound Editor
Paul Hackner Paul Hackner
Sound
Sound Editor
Christopher Assells Christopher Assells
Sound
Sound Editor
Glenn T. Morgan Glenn T. Morgan
Sound
Sound Editor
Michael Keller Michael Keller
Sound
Sound Editor
Peter Zinda Peter Zinda
Sound
Sound Editor
Margit Pfeiffer Margit Pfeiffer
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Nancy MacLeod Nancy MacLeod
Sound
Foley Editor
Wade Wilson Wade Wilson
Sound
Foley Editor
Imraan Ismail Imraan Ismail
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Rachel Fowler Rachel Fowler
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Kelly Doty Kelly Doty
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Gary A. Hecker Gary A. Hecker
Sound
Foley Supervisor
Gary Marullo Gary Marullo
Sound
Foley Artist
Catherine Harper Catherine Harper
Sound
Foley Artist
Christopher Moriana Christopher Moriana
Sound
Foley Artist
Nerses Gezalyan Nerses Gezalyan
Sound
Foley Mixer
Chris Navarro Chris Navarro
Sound
ADR Mixer
Tami Treadwell Tami Treadwell
Sound
ADR Mixer
Ron Bedrosian Ron Bedrosian
Sound
ADR Mixer
Maxime Vermette Maxime Vermette
Sound
ADR Mixer
Steve Giammaria Steve Giammaria
Sound
ADR Mixer
Shane Hayes Shane Hayes
Sound
ADR Recordist
Julio Carmona Julio Carmona
Sound
ADR Recordist
Patrick Christensen Patrick Christensen
Sound
ADR Recordist
Charlie Campagna Charlie Campagna
Sound
ADR Recordist
Robert Llamas Robert Llamas
Sound
ADR Recordist
Gray Bender Gray Bender
Sound
ADR Recordist
Drea Morin Drea Morin
Sound
ADR Recordist
Robert Althoff Robert Althoff
Crew
Mix Technician
Ceri Thomas Ceri Thomas
Crew
Mix Technician
The Loop Squad The Loop Squad
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Michael Hatzer Michael Hatzer
Editing
Digital Colorist
Chris Jensen Chris Jensen
Editing
Digital Colorist
Bob Peishel Bob Peishel
Editing
Digital Intermediate Producer
Mark Sahagun Mark Sahagun
Editing
Digital Intermediate Editor
George Zidd George Zidd
Production
Data Management Technician
Ashley Farber Ashley Farber
Production
Data Management Technician
Ron Perez Ron Perez
Production
Data Management Technician
Derek Schneider Derek Schneider
Production
Data Management Technician
Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver
Production
Data Management Technician
Scott Farrar Scott Farrar
Visual Effects
Additional Visual Effects
Jacquie Barnbrook Jacquie Barnbrook
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
S. Regina Carney S. Regina Carney
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
G. G. "Nic" Nicholson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Leah Hardstark Leah Hardstark
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Ron Underdahl Ron Underdahl
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Ian Doss Ian Doss
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Colin Blake Colin Blake
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Claudia Ross Claudia Ross
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Omar Hashmy Omar Hashmy
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Henry Rowe Henry Rowe
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Max King Max King
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Cory Ring Cory Ring
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Reid Southen Reid Southen
Art
Concept Artist
Robert Stromburg Robert Stromburg
Art
Concept Artist
Ivo Horvat Ivo Horvat
Art
Concept Artist
Alex Jaeger Alex Jaeger
Art
Concept Artist
Christian Alzmann Christian Alzmann
Art
Concept Artist
John Stewart John Stewart
Crew
Compositor
John Brennick John Brennick
Crew
Compositor
Hubert D. Carroll II Hubert D. Carroll II
Crew
Compositor
William Johnson William Johnson
Crew
Compositor
Johnathan Sims Johnathan Sims
Crew
Compositor
Randy Little Randy Little
Crew
Compositor
Daniel Leduc Daniel Leduc
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Pierre Raymond Pierre Raymond
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Michel Murdock Michel Murdock
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Thierry Delattre Thierry Delattre
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Philippe Theroux Philippe Theroux
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Michel Barrière Michel Barrière
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Jean-Pierre Flayeux Jean-Pierre Flayeux
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Richard Martin Richard Martin
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Lafleche Dumais Lafleche Dumais
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Nicolas-Alexandre Noel Nicolas-Alexandre Noel
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Joanie Croteau Joanie Croteau
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Myléne Guérin Myléne Guérin
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Anouk L'Heureux Anouk L'Heureux
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Louise Bertrand Louise Bertrand
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Marco Tremblay Marco Tremblay
Visual Effects
Modelling Supervisor
Mathieu Lalonde Mathieu Lalonde
Visual Effects
Modeling
David Roberge David Roberge
Visual Effects
Modeling
Francois Chancrin Francois Chancrin
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Marc Aubry Marc Aubry
Visual Effects
Animation
Josef Sy Josef Sy
Visual Effects
Animation
Danny Levesque Danny Levesque
Visual Effects
Effects Supervisor
Nathan Srigley Nathan Srigley
Visual Effects
Animation
Gaetan Thiffault Gaetan Thiffault
Visual Effects
Animation
Joseph Kasparian Joseph Kasparian
Lighting
Lighting Director
Melissa Almeida Melissa Almeida
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Maryse Bouchard Maryse Bouchard
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Stéphan Brisson Stéphan Brisson
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Julien Chabot Julien Chabot
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Christophe Damiano Christophe Damiano
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Yanick Gaudreau Yanick Gaudreau
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Vassilios Lanaris Vassilios Lanaris
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Valerie Villeneuve Valerie Villeneuve
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Dwayne Lance Elahie Dwayne Lance Elahie
Lighting
Rigging Supervisor
Patrick Piche Patrick Piche
Crew
Technical Supervisor
Mathieu Leclaire Mathieu Leclaire
Crew
Technical Supervisor
Jalal Tchelebi Jalal Tchelebi
Crew
Technical Supervisor
Alain Lacroix Alain Lacroix
Directing
Layout
Steve Pelchat Steve Pelchat
Directing
Layout
Frederic Medioni Frederic Medioni
Crew
Cinematography
Alexandre Alin Alexandre Alin
Crew
Cinematography
Raphaele Blanchard Raphaele Blanchard
Crew
Cinematography
Stephane Maillet Stephane Maillet
Crew
Cinematography
David McKay David McKay
Crew
Cinematography
Patrice-Alain Barrette Patrice-Alain Barrette
Crew
Compositor
Oliver Beaulieu Oliver Beaulieu
Crew
Compositor
Paul Beaudry Paul Beaudry
Crew
Compositor
Michel Bergeron Michel Bergeron
Crew
Compositor
Pierre Blain Pierre Blain
Crew
Compositor
Caroline Brien Caroline Brien
Crew
Compositor
Mathieu Dupuis Mathieu Dupuis
Crew
Compositor
Veronique Guay Veronique Guay
Crew
Compositor
Nadine Homier Nadine Homier
Crew
Compositor
Sebastien Jacob Sebastien Jacob
Crew
Compositor
Francois Leduc Francois Leduc
Crew
Compositor
Jocelyn Maher Jocelyn Maher
Crew
Compositor
Francois Metivier Francois Metivier
Crew
Compositor
Benjamin Myers Benjamin Myers
Crew
Compositor
Sean O'Connor Sean O'Connor
Crew
Compositor
Emmanuel Pelletier Emmanuel Pelletier
Crew
Compositor
Sébastien Rioux Sébastien Rioux
Crew
Compositor
Katy Savoie Katy Savoie
Crew
Compositor
Guillaume St-Aubin-Seers Guillaume St-Aubin-Seers
Crew
Compositor
Véronique Tremblay Véronique Tremblay
Crew
Compositor
Anne Ui-Hyun Kim Anne Ui-Hyun Kim
Crew
Compositor
Raphaele Valle Raphaele Valle
Crew
Compositor
Pierrot Berube Pierrot Berube
Production
Production Assistant
Oliver Gravel Oliver Gravel
Production
Production Assistant
Samuel Lepage-Bedard Samuel Lepage-Bedard
Crew
Compositor
Belly Mingmuong Belly Mingmuong
Production
Production Assistant
Jason Bohbot Jason Bohbot
Crew
Technical Advisor
Cedric Bonnaffoux Cedric Bonnaffoux
Crew
Technical Advisor
Melanie Cotton Melanie Cotton
Crew
Technical Advisor
Luc Desmarais Luc Desmarais
Crew
Technical Advisor
Stephan Gervais Stephan Gervais
Crew
Technical Advisor
Oliver Painchaud Oliver Painchaud
Crew
Technical Advisor
Caroline Belisle Caroline Belisle
Production
Administration
Sylvie Talbot Sylvie Talbot
Production
Administration
Anne Tremblay Anne Tremblay
Production
Administration
Deborah Zadzora Deborah Zadzora
Production
Administration
John Dietz John Dietz
Visual Effects
VFX Supervisor
Dennis Jones Dennis Jones
Visual Effects
VFX Supervisor
Richard Thwaites Richard Thwaites
Visual Effects
VFX Production Coordinator
Marc Sadeghi Marc Sadeghi
Crew
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Gemma James Gemma James
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Manager
Mark Story Mark Story
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Helen Clare Helen Clare
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Virginia Wilson Virginia Wilson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jason Madigan Jason Madigan
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Nick Pill Nick Pill
Art
Art Direction
Wayne Lewis Wayne Lewis
Production
Production Accountant
Alex Meddick Alex Meddick
Visual Effects
VFX Editor
Sean Lahiff Sean Lahiff
Visual Effects
VFX Editor
Anto Bond Anto Bond
Visual Effects
Modelling Supervisor
Shamus Baker Shamus Baker
Visual Effects
Modelling Supervisor
Steve Cypreos Steve Cypreos
Visual Effects
Modeling
Ray Leung Ray Leung
Visual Effects
Modeling
Suchitra Keshri Suchitra Keshri
Visual Effects
Modeling
Na Song Na Song
Visual Effects
Modeling
Tim Makintosh Tim Makintosh
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Andrew Butler Andrew Butler
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
John Van Der Zalm John Van Der Zalm
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Jeremy Yeokhoo Jeremy Yeokhoo
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Catalin Niculescu Catalin Niculescu
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Paris Downes Paris Downes
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Nandan Phansalkar Nandan Phansalkar
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Michael Karp Michael Karp
Camera
Camera Department Manager
Stephan Remstedt Stephan Remstedt
Camera
Camera Department Production Assistant
Robert Cvengros Robert Cvengros
Camera
Camera Department Production Assistant
Juan Lampe Juan Lampe
Camera
Camera Department Production Assistant
Mathew Thomas Mathew Thomas
Camera
Camera Department Production Assistant
Heath Baker Heath Baker
Visual Effects
Roto Supervisor
Heath Baker Heath Baker
Art
Paint Coordinator
Susan Immomen Susan Immomen
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Susan Immomen Susan Immomen
Art
Painter
Mauricio Valderrama Mauricio Valderrama
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Mauricio Valderrama Mauricio Valderrama
Art
Painter
Simon Herden Simon Herden
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Simon Herden Simon Herden
Art
Painter
Jeremy Kelly-Bakker Jeremy Kelly-Bakker
Art
Painter
Jeremy Kelly-Baker Jeremy Kelly-Baker
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Ben McEwan Ben McEwan
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Ben McEwan Ben McEwan
Art
Painter
Owen Carroll Owen Carroll
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Owen Carroll Owen Carroll
Art
Painter
Eric Gambini Eric Gambini
Visual Effects
Layout Supervisor
Victor Glushchenko Victor Glushchenko
Visual Effects
Animation Director
Sam Baker Sam Baker
Visual Effects
Animation
Eric Bates Eric Bates
Visual Effects
Animation
Mark Kennedy Mark Kennedy
Visual Effects
Animation
Nathan Jones Nathan Jones
Visual Effects
Animation
Nathan Jones Nathan Jones
Visual Effects
Animation
Morgan Read Morgan Read
Visual Effects
Animation
Amy Sendon Amy Sendon
Visual Effects
Animation
Jared Embley Jared Embley
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Prema Paetsch Prema Paetsch
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Gabe Roccisano Gabe Roccisano
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Timmy Lundin Timmy Lundin
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Daniel Willis Daniel Willis
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Ryan Grobins Ryan Grobins
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Campbell McGrouther Campbell McGrouther
Lighting
Lighting Technician
James Roberts James Roberts
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Daniel Thompson Daniel Thompson
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Ted Helmers Ted Helmers
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Frank Sabia Frank Sabia
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Malcolm Wright Malcolm Wright
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Mark Norrie Mark Norrie
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Donna Lanasa Donna Lanasa
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Hyemee Choi Hyemee Choi
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Damien Thaller Damien Thaller
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Garrett Fry Garrett Fry
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Nick Cattell Nick Cattell
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Tyler Bartley Tyler Bartley
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Thomas Vincent Thomas Vincent
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Alana Aranki Alana Aranki
Visual Effects
Compositing Lead
Ben Roberts Ben Roberts
Visual Effects
Compositing Lead
Beck Veitch Beck Veitch
Visual Effects
Compositing Lead
Samuel Norman Samuel Norman
Crew
Compositor
Sebastian Bommersheim Sebastian Bommersheim
Crew
Compositor
Matthew Shaw Matthew Shaw
Crew
Compositor
Simon Dye Simon Dye
Crew
Compositor
Timothy Bowman Timothy Bowman
Crew
Compositor
Annabelle Kent Annabelle Kent
Crew
Compositor
Abdullah Ecirli Abdullah Ecirli
Crew
Compositor
Emma Clifton Emma Clifton
Crew
Compositor
Ben Dickson Ben Dickson
Crew
Compositor
Peter O'Connell Peter O'Connell
Crew
Compositor
Randy Vellacott Randy Vellacott
Crew
Compositor
Toby Angwin Toby Angwin
Crew
Compositor
Robert Rowles Robert Rowles
Crew
Compositor
Adam Potter Adam Potter
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Scott Novak Scott Novak
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Mark Day Mark Day
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Spyro Polymiadas Spyro Polymiadas
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Steven Steven "Pix" Pickles
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Christian Boudman Christian Boudman
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Megan Rohrbacher Megan Rohrbacher
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Bob Wiatr Bob Wiatr
Crew
Compositor
Jeremy Burns Jeremy Burns
Crew
Compositor
Robert Blue Robert Blue
Crew
Compositor
Lisa Deaner Lisa Deaner
Crew
Compositor
Max Harris Max Harris
Crew
Compositor
John F.K. Parenteau John F.K. Parenteau
Visual Effects
VFX Supervisor
Björn Mayer Björn Mayer
Visual Effects
VFX Supervisor
Addie Manis Addie Manis
Visual Effects
VFX Production Coordinator
Viktorija Ogureckaja Viktorija Ogureckaja
Visual Effects
VFX Production Coordinator
Katharina Koepke Katharina Koepke
Visual Effects
VFX Production Coordinator
Guo-Feng Tang Guo-Feng Tang
Visual Effects
VFX Production Coordinator
Jason Zimmerman Jason Zimmerman
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Brooke Grossman Brooke Grossman
Visual Effects
Compositing Lead
Xiaowei Wang Xiaowei Wang
Visual Effects
Compositing Lead
Matthew Twyford Matthew Twyford
Visual Effects
VFX Supervisor
Sven Martin Sven Martin
Visual Effects
VFX Supervisor
Thomas Lautenbach Thomas Lautenbach
Visual Effects
VFX Supervisor
Kim Rampaul Kim Rampaul
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Daniel Midgley Daniel Midgley
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jesse Looney Jesse Looney
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Yinai Sun Yinai Sun
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Emanuele Paris Emanuele Paris
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Fabio Zangla Fabio Zangla
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Allessandro Sabbioni Allessandro Sabbioni
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Freddy Burgos Freddy Burgos
Visual Effects
Animation
Elaina Scott Elaina Scott
Visual Effects
Animation
Jason Shulman Jason Shulman
Visual Effects
Animation
Bill Rodgers Bill Rodgers
Visual Effects
Animation
Steve Graves Steve Graves
Visual Effects
CG Animator
Lars Simkins Lars Simkins
Visual Effects
CG Animator
Kevin Kipper Kevin Kipper
Visual Effects
CG Animator
Thomas Bremer Thomas Bremer
Visual Effects
CG Animator
Ante Dekovic Ante Dekovic
Crew
Compositor
Shawn Ewashko Shawn Ewashko
Crew
Compositor
Jammie Friday Jammie Friday
Crew
Compositor
Ben Campanaro Ben Campanaro
Crew
Compositor
Feng Gao Feng Gao
Crew
Compositor
Betsy Paterson Betsy Paterson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Gary Nolin Gary Nolin
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Kristin Solid Kristin Solid
Crew
Visual Effects Art Director
Angie Howard Angie Howard
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Manager
Craig Chun Craig Chun
Visual Effects
Modelling Supervisor
Sujesh Nair Sujesh Nair
Visual Effects
Modeling
Matt Derksen Matt Derksen
Lighting
Rigging Supervisor
Alexander Poei Alexander Poei
Visual Effects
Animation
Trey Roane Trey Roane
Visual Effects
Animation
Chad Shattuck Chad Shattuck
Visual Effects
Animation
Eriks Vitolins Eriks Vitolins
Visual Effects
Animation
Jimmy Gordon Jimmy Gordon
Visual Effects
Animation Technical Director
Jubin Dave Jubin Dave
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Rus Brutsche Rus Brutsche
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Thomas Capizzi Thomas Capizzi
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Chris Grun Chris Grun
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Vanessa Cheung Vanessa Cheung
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Michael Comly Michael Comly
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Mikael Genachte-Le Bail Mikael Genachte-Le Bail
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Onesimus Nuernberger Onesimus Nuernberger
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Marcus Collins Marcus Collins
Art
Art Designer
Victor Grant Victor Grant
Visual Effects
VFX Supervisor
Bill Georgiou Bill Georgiou
Crew
Compositor
Jonathan B. Robinson Jonathan B. Robinson
Crew
Compositor
Julie Stark Julie Stark
Crew
Compositor
David Sweeney David Sweeney
Crew
Compositor
Don Hatch Don Hatch
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mary Stuart Mary Stuart
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Todd Mesher Todd Mesher
Visual Effects
CG Artist
David Alexander David Alexander
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Fortunato Frattasio Fortunato Frattasio
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Danny Mudgett Danny Mudgett
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Robb Ozaeta Robb Ozaeta
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Joseph Shahood Joseph Shahood
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Grant Moyer Grant Moyer
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Michael Frattasio Michael Frattasio
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Michael Frattasio Michael Frattasio
Art
Painter
Allen Mascari Allen Mascari
Production
Production Assistant
Ian Joyner Ian Joyner
Visual Effects
Lead Character Designer
John Rosengrant John Rosengrant
Visual Effects
Character Designer
Scott Patton Scott Patton
Visual Effects
Lead Character Designer
Akihito Ikeda Akihito Ikeda
Visual Effects
Character Designer
Theodore Haines Theodore Haines
Visual Effects
Character Designer
Josh Herman Josh Herman
Visual Effects
Character Designer
Michael Ornelaz Michael Ornelaz
Visual Effects
Character Designer
Michelle Deville Michelle Deville
Visual Effects
Character Designer
Dawn Dininger Dawn Dininger
Visual Effects
Character Designer
Jeff Deist Jeff Deist
Visual Effects
Character Designer
David Covarrubias David Covarrubias
Visual Effects
Mechanical & Creature Designer
Clint G. Reagan Clint G. Reagan
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Patrice Avery Patrice Avery
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Coordinator
Jerry Zigounakis Jerry Zigounakis
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Coordinator
Brian Magner Brian Magner
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Coordinator
Nina Huynh Nina Huynh
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Coordinator
Ari Teger Ari Teger
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Coordinator
Kenny DiGiordano Kenny DiGiordano
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Coordinator
Brandon Harr Brandon Harr
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeanette Brill Jeanette Brill
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Curtis A. Miller Curtis A. Miller
Crew
Supervisor of Production Resources
Justine Powell Justine Powell
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Karen Sidlow Karen Sidlow
Production
Contract Manager
Willa Yudell Willa Yudell
Sound
Music Coordinator
Jordan Hale Jordan Hale
Crew
Intern
T Bone Burnett T Bone Burnett
Crew
Additional Music
The Punch Brothers The Punch Brothers
Crew
Additional Music
William Ross William Ross
Crew
Additional Music
Curtis Roush Curtis Roush
Sound
Music Editor
Jim Weidman Jim Weidman
Sound
Music Editor
David Olson David Olson
Sound
Music Editor
William Ross William Ross
Sound
Music Arranger
Stuart Michael Thomas Stuart Michael Thomas
Sound
Music Arranger
Sven Faulconer Sven Faulconer
Sound
Music Arranger
Gavin Greenway Gavin Greenway
Sound
Orchestrator
Thomas Bowes Thomas Bowes
Sound
Orchestrator
Isobel Griffiths Isobel Griffiths
Sound
Orchestrator
Jo Buckley Jo Buckley
Sound
Orchestrator
Shawn Murphy Shawn Murphy
Crew
Score Engineer
Jason Wormer Jason Wormer
Crew
Score Engineer
Mike Piersante Mike Piersante
Crew
Score Engineer
Jerome Leroy Jerome Leroy
Sound
Music Programmer
Erik Swanson Erik Swanson
Sound
Music Programmer
David Channing David Channing
Sound
Music Programmer
Matt Ward Matt Ward
Crew
Mixing Engineer
Pamela Sollie Pamela Sollie
Crew
Score Engineer
Christopher Wray Christopher Wray
Crew
Score Engineer