Rise of the Guardians Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:37:32

Watch Movies from the Links Below:



Rise of the Guardians (2012)

Rise of the Guardians (2012)

You better believe.


When an evil spirit known as Pitch lays down the gauntlet to take over the world, the immortal Guardians must join forces for the first time to protect the hopes, beliefs and imagination of children all over the world.

How to watch Rise of the Guardians For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Rise of the Guardians (2012) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Denise Dilbeck says :

    Appreciate it a great deal for uploading this movie! I have already been wanting to watch this for your longest time but can't seem to get it anywhere online. Thanks again for all of your labor!

  • Etha Evitt says :

    Thanks for uploading this movie.My partner and i fun watching it , this is great, this format works well with me and do not buffer

  • Adena Ammann says :

    I appreciate you for uploading this movie.I had created fun watching it , this is fabulous, this format works for me and never buffer

  • Akilah Ambrose says :

    Hello! I have been sooo happy to uncover this movie, been looking hard everywhere - so thank you!

  • May Mouzon says :

    appreciate it a lot for sharing, photograph looking to enjoy this for awhile.

Chris Pine Chris Pine
as Jack Frost (voice)
Alec Baldwin Alec Baldwin
as North (voice)
Jude Law Jude Law
as Pitch (voice)
Isla Fisher Isla Fisher
as Tooth (voice)
Hugh Jackman Hugh Jackman
as E. Aster Bunnymund (voice)
Dakota Goyo Dakota Goyo
as Jamie (voice)
Khamani Griffin Khamani Griffin
as Caleb (voice)
Kamil McFadden Kamil McFadden
as Claude (voice)
Georgie Grieve Georgie Grieve
as Sophie Bennett (voice)
Emily Nordwind Emily Nordwind
as Jamie's Mom / Jack's Mother (voice)
Jacob Bertrand Jacob Bertrand
as Monty (voice)
Olivia Mattingly Olivia Mattingly
as Pippa / Jack's Sister (voice)
Dominique Grund Dominique Grund
as Cupcake (voice)
April Lawrence April Lawrence
as Burgess Pedestrian (voice)
Ryan Crego Ryan Crego
as Burgess Dog Walker
Ryan Crego Ryan Crego
as Burgess Dog Walker (voice)
George Anthony Anisimow George Anthony Anisimow
as Child (voice)
Peter Ramsey Peter Ramsey
as Burgess Pedestrian #2 (voice)
Isabella Blake-Thomas Isabella Blake-Thomas
as British Girl (voice)
Stuart Allan Stuart Allan
as British Boy (voice)
Rich Dietl Rich Dietl
as Yeti (voice)
Peter Ramsey Peter Ramsey
Directing
Director
William Joyce William Joyce
Writing
Novel
David Lindsay-Abaire David Lindsay-Abaire
Writing
Screenplay
Nancy Bernstein Nancy Bernstein
Production
Producer
Christina Steinberg Christina Steinberg
Production
Producer
Kendra Vander Vliet Kendra Vander Vliet
Directing
Layout
Jean-Francois Rey Jean-Francois Rey
Visual Effects
Animation
Chris Appelhans Chris Appelhans
Art
Art Department Manager
Simon Rodgers Simon Rodgers
Art
Art Department Manager
Shane Prigmore Shane Prigmore
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Kevin Althans Kevin Althans
Crew
Thanks
Dale Carman Dale Carman
Crew
Thanks
Frank Pittenger Frank Pittenger
Crew
Thanks
Mike Roy Mike Roy
Crew
Thanks
Guillermo del Toro Guillermo del Toro
Production
Executive Producer
Arin Finger Arin Finger
Production
Associate Producer
Tom Jacomb Tom Jacomb
Production
Associate Producer
Michael Siegel Michael Siegel
Production
Executive Producer
Cameron Stevning Cameron Stevning
Production
Associate Producer
Alexandre Desplat Alexandre Desplat
Sound
Original Music Composer
Joyce Arrastia Joyce Arrastia
Editing
Editor
Leslee Feldman Leslee Feldman
Production
Casting
Christi Soper Christi Soper
Production
Casting
Patrick Marc Hanenberger Patrick Marc Hanenberger
Art
Production Design
Max Boas Max Boas
Art
Art Direction
Betty Tom Betty Tom
Production
Production Accountant
Michael Andrews Michael Andrews
Editing
Additional Editing
Blake Collins Blake Collins
Sound
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Liza de Weerd Liza de Weerd
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Diego Ruiz Diego Ruiz
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Barbara Harris Barbara Harris
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Steven Hornby Steven Hornby
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Philippe Le Brun Philippe Le Brun
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
David Pate David Pate
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Antony Gray Antony Gray
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Manuel Almela Manuel Almela
Visual Effects
Animation
Jason Anastas Jason Anastas
Visual Effects
Animation
Kevin Andrus Kevin Andrus
Visual Effects
Animation
Manuel Aparicio Manuel Aparicio
Visual Effects
Animation
Julien Bocabeille Julien Bocabeille
Visual Effects
Animation
Patrick Bonneau Patrick Bonneau
Visual Effects
Animation
Joe Bowers Joe Bowers
Visual Effects
Animation
Laurent Caneiro Laurent Caneiro
Visual Effects
Animation
Kenny Chung Kenny Chung
Visual Effects
Animation
Adam Dotson Adam Dotson
Visual Effects
Animation
W. Jacob Gardner W. Jacob Gardner
Visual Effects
Animation
Steven Pierre Gordon Steven Pierre Gordon
Visual Effects
Animation
Tomoyuki Harashima Tomoyuki Harashima
Visual Effects
Animation
Martin P. Hopkins Martin P. Hopkins
Visual Effects
Animation
Mariko Hoshi Mariko Hoshi
Visual Effects
Animation
Rodrigo Huerta Rodrigo Huerta
Visual Effects
Animation
Leif Jeffers Leif Jeffers
Visual Effects
Animation
Eric Lees Eric Lees
Visual Effects
Animation
Tommie Lofqvist Tommie Lofqvist
Visual Effects
Animation
Julie Nelson Julie Nelson
Visual Effects
Animation
Irene Parkins Irene Parkins
Visual Effects
Animation
Tyler Phillips Tyler Phillips
Visual Effects
Animation
Antonin Plante Antonin Plante
Visual Effects
Animation
Ron Pucherelli Ron Pucherelli
Visual Effects
Animation
Marco Regina Marco Regina
Visual Effects
Animation
Jalil Sadool Jalil Sadool
Visual Effects
Animation
Henry G. Sanchez Henry G. Sanchez
Visual Effects
Animation
Joe Sandstrom Joe Sandstrom
Visual Effects
Animation
Juan Pablo Sans Juan Pablo Sans
Visual Effects
Animation
Tal Shwarzman Tal Shwarzman
Visual Effects
Animation
Mike Stern Mike Stern
Visual Effects
Animation
David Torres David Torres
Visual Effects
Animation
Theodore Anthony Lee Ty Theodore Anthony Lee Ty
Visual Effects
Animation
Tim Watts Tim Watts
Visual Effects
Animation
Benjamin Willis Benjamin Willis
Visual Effects
Animation
Chris Bancroft Chris Bancroft
Visual Effects
Animation
Peer Lemmers Peer Lemmers
Visual Effects
Animation
Ares Deveaux Ares Deveaux
Visual Effects
Animation
Andrew Harkins Andrew Harkins
Visual Effects
Animation
Jake Isaacs Jake Isaacs
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Christine Lojko Haslett Christine Lojko Haslett
Editing
Assistant Editor
David M. Poole David M. Poole
Editing
Assistant Editor
C.K. Horness C.K. Horness
Editing
Associate Editor
Brittany Cope Brittany Cope
Production
Casting Assistant
Mollie Gamo Mollie Gamo
Production
Casting Assistant
David C. Lawson David C. Lawson
Crew
CG Supervisor
David C. Lawson David C. Lawson
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Takao Noguchi Takao Noguchi
Visual Effects
Character Designer
Alena Bejenarou Alena Bejenarou
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Stephen Candell Stephen Candell
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Martin Costello Martin Costello
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
David Drell David Drell
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Valentina Ercolani Valentina Ercolani
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Li-Lian Ku Li-Lian Ku
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Kevin Rodgers Kevin Rodgers
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Wade Ryer Wade Ryer
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Gaurav Shenai Gaurav Shenai
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Javier Solsona Javier Solsona
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Igor Stefanovic Igor Stefanovic
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Michael Leon Ware Michael Leon Ware
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Andrew Anderson Andrew Anderson
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Won Young Byun Won Young Byun
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Yukinori Inagaki Yukinori Inagaki
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Davide La Sala Davide La Sala
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Harry Muller Harry Muller
Editing
Color Timer
Daniel McGraw Daniel McGraw
Art
Conceptual Design
Simon Rodgers Simon Rodgers
Art
Conceptual Design
Christian Scheurer Christian Scheurer
Art
Conceptual Design
Michael Allen Michael Allen
Sound
Original Music Composer
Alexandre Desplat Alexandre Desplat
Sound
Orchestrator
Brandon Holmes Brandon Holmes
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Rachel Tiep-Daniels Rachel Tiep-Daniels
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Jessica Gallavan Jessica Gallavan
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Nishok Alagesan Nishok Alagesan
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
James Beshears James Beshears
Production
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
Balaji Alahari Balaji Alahari
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Scott Chapin Scott Chapin
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Glenn Lamb Glenn Lamb
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Daniel Rich Daniel Rich
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Vicki Hunter Vicki Hunter
Production
Finance
Ariga Parseghian Ariga Parseghian
Production
Finance
Terri Anderson Terri Anderson
Production
Finance
Vivek 'Vic' Sharma Vivek 'Vic' Sharma
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Andrew Bock Andrew Bock
Sound
First Assistant Sound Editor
Linda Yeaney Linda Yeaney
Sound
First Assistant Sound Editor
Alyson Dee Moore Alyson Dee Moore
Sound
Foley
John Roesch John Roesch
Sound
Foley
Kyle Rochlin Kyle Rochlin
Sound
Foley
Mary Jo Lang Mary Jo Lang
Sound
Foley
Jemson Montefalcon Jemson Montefalcon
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Bob Davies Bob Davies
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Pierre Perifel Pierre Perifel
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Pierre Perifel Pierre Perifel
Crew
Supervising Animator
Alexis Wanneroy Alexis Wanneroy
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Aneel Ramanath Aneel Ramanath
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Ashin Ashroff Ashin Ashroff
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Javed Iqbal Shaikh Javed Iqbal Shaikh
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Sharanya Viswamani Sharanya Viswamani
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Adarsh Abraham Adarsh Abraham
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Clint Colver Clint Colver
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Kirsten Drummond Kirsten Drummond
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Kevin Edwards Kevin Edwards
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Julien Forest Julien Forest
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Dorien Gunnels Dorien Gunnels
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Oth Khotsimeuang Oth Khotsimeuang
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Matthew Kiefer Matthew Kiefer
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Soo Kyung Kim Soo Kyung Kim
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Jennifer Leigh King Jennifer Leigh King
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Linhan Li Linhan Li
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Jonathan Fletcher Moore Jonathan Fletcher Moore
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Nitin Punchail Nitin Punchail
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Afonso Salcedo Afonso Salcedo
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Hannah Sherman Hannah Sherman
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Jung Jin Song Jung Jin Song
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Amy Rebecca Tucker Amy Rebecca Tucker
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Emily Yi Emily Yi
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Matthieu Grospiron Matthieu Grospiron
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Dennis Recchia Dennis Recchia
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Sonja Burchard Sonja Burchard
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Archie Donato Archie Donato
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Susan Hayden Susan Hayden
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Annmarie Koenig Annmarie Koenig
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Betsy Nofsinger Betsy Nofsinger
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Tom Burns Tom Burns
Crew
Mix Technician
Ki Jong Hong Ki Jong Hong
Visual Effects
Modeling
Vaibhav Shah Vaibhav Shah
Visual Effects
Modeling
Joe E. Rand Joe E. Rand
Sound
Music Editor
Andrew Dudman Andrew Dudman
Sound
Scoring Mixer
Andrew Dudman Andrew Dudman
Crew
Score Engineer
Shawn Bohonos Shawn Bohonos
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Dave Dinsmore Dave Dinsmore
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Dj Downey Dj Downey
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Alireza Estakhrian Alireza Estakhrian
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Othieno Okong'o Othieno Okong'o
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Julio C. Talavera Julio C. Talavera
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Conrad Pope Conrad Pope
Sound
Orchestrator
Roy Latham Roy Latham
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Tighe Sheldon Tighe Sheldon
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Carlos Sotolongo Carlos Sotolongo
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Alex Cardullo Alex Cardullo
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Chris Hewitt Chris Hewitt
Crew
Post Production Assistant
David Farley David Farley
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Jacquelyn Robbins Jacquelyn Robbins
Production
Production Accountant
Gustav Lindquist Gustav Lindquist
Editing
Editorial Production Assistant
Swetha Madhavan Swetha Madhavan
Production
Production Coordinator
Ashima Taneja Arora Ashima Taneja Arora
Visual Effects
Animation Department Coordinator
Rafael Garrido Rafael Garrido
Visual Effects
VFX Production Coordinator
Nandhini Giri Nandhini Giri
Visual Effects
VFX Production Coordinator
Loni J. Albertson Loni J. Albertson
Production
Production Coordinator
Lauren Blackshear Lauren Blackshear
Production
Production Coordinator
Alyson Blume Alyson Blume
Production
Production Coordinator
Samantha Finkler Samantha Finkler
Production
Production Coordinator
Nandhini Giri Nandhini Giri
Production
Production Coordinator
Steph Gortz Steph Gortz
Production
Production Coordinator
Deepak Kumar Deepak Kumar
Production
Production Coordinator
Tim Kwan Tim Kwan
Production
Production Coordinator
Andrew Marshel Andrew Marshel
Production
Production Coordinator
Kristen Murtha Kristen Murtha
Production
Production Coordinator
Kelvin J. Padfield Kelvin J. Padfield
Production
Production Coordinator
Renae Radford Renae Radford
Production
Production Coordinator
Lynelle Saunders Lynelle Saunders
Production
Production Coordinator
Cathy Sitzes Cathy Sitzes
Production
Production Coordinator
Joanna Lynne Smith Joanna Lynne Smith
Production
Production Coordinator
Susan Thampi Susan Thampi
Production
Production Coordinator
Curtis W. Thompson Curtis W. Thompson
Production
Production Coordinator
Beth Hofer Beth Hofer
Production
Executive In Charge Of Production
Bonnie Lemon Bonnie Lemon
Production
Executive In Charge Of Production
Ryan Harris Ryan Harris
Production
Production Manager
Spencer Filichia Spencer Filichia
Production
Production Supervisor
April Lawrence April Lawrence
Production
Production Supervisor
Camille Leganza Camille Leganza
Production
Production Supervisor
Alex Loots Alex Loots
Production
Production Supervisor
Kelly Matthews Kelly Matthews
Production
Production Supervisor
Peter McCown Peter McCown
Production
Production Supervisor
Mary M. Quinn Mary M. Quinn
Production
Production Supervisor
Rachnatp Rachnatp
Production
Production Supervisor
Cindy Azada Whitman Cindy Azada Whitman
Production
Production Supervisor
Debbie G. Yu Debbie G. Yu
Production
Production Supervisor
Brendan O’Connor Brendan O’Connor
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Sean Cole Sean Cole
Production
Production Supervisor
Kara Oropallo Kara Oropallo
Production
Production Supervisor
Laura Hofmann Laura Hofmann
Production
Production Supervisor
Melissa Beery Melissa Beery
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
David Hail David Hail
Production
Publicist
Malik Coates Malik Coates
Crew
Software Engineer
Brendan Duncan Brendan Duncan
Crew
Software Engineer
Morgwn McCarty Morgwn McCarty
Crew
Software Engineer
Jennifer Smith Jennifer Smith
Crew
Software Engineer
Andy Nelson Andy Nelson
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
James Bolt James Bolt
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jules Woods Jules Woods
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Brent Villalobos Brent Villalobos
Crew
Software Engineer
Margaret A. Decker Margaret A. Decker
Crew
Software Engineer
Richard King Richard King
Sound
Sound Designer
Richard King Richard King
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Paul Berolzheimer Paul Berolzheimer
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Roland N. Thai Roland N. Thai
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Tom Lalley Tom Lalley
Sound
Sound Recordist
Darren Webb Darren Webb
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Rain Angeles Rain Angeles
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Greg Gibson Greg Gibson
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
John O'Sullivan John O'Sullivan
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Ariandy Chandra Ariandy Chandra
Art
Title Designer
Zhaoping Wei Zhaoping Wei
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Scott Cegielski Scott Cegielski
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Zach Glynn Zach Glynn
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Shaun Graham Shaun Graham
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Kyle Maxwell Kyle Maxwell
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Devank Patel Devank Patel
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Jason Rickwald Jason Rickwald
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Ben Sutherland Ben Sutherland
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Ji Hyun Yoon Ji Hyun Yoon
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Evrim Akyilmaz Evrim Akyilmaz
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Benjamin Andersen Benjamin Andersen
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Dustin Anderson Dustin Anderson
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Shinsaku Arima Shinsaku Arima
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Greg Beckman Greg Beckman
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Markus Burki Markus Burki
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
N. Joseph Burnette N. Joseph Burnette
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Wes Chilton Wes Chilton
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Stephen Timothy Cooney Stephen Timothy Cooney
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Tyson Erze Tyson Erze
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Terry Kaleas Terry Kaleas
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Robert Kopinsky Robert Kopinsky
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Jaemin Lee Jaemin Lee
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Mark Newport Mark Newport
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Heribert Raab Heribert Raab
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Lana Chen Sun Lana Chen Sun
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Mark Theriault Mark Theriault
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Ty Thomson Ty Thomson
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Baptiste Van Opstal Baptiste Van Opstal
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Zubin Wadia Zubin Wadia
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Brian Walters Brian Walters
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Katie Van Maanen Katie Van Maanen
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
David Prescott David Prescott
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alessandro Pepe Alessandro Pepe
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Steven Hornby Steven Hornby
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Philippe Le Brun Philippe Le Brun
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
David Pate David Pate
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Antony Gray Antony Gray
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Swetha Madhavan Swetha Madhavan
Visual Effects
Animation Department Coordinator